Rezultati

Kategorije
2MMoški - 2km
2ZŽenske - 2km
6MMoški - 6km
6ZŽenske - 6km
Rezultati

2. Hop na Grad

Ljubljana, 15.4.2018

6M - Moški - 6km

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeRezultat
1486KASTELIC Peter0:20:18
2397FATUR Tanej0:20:35
3251PAULIN Aljaž0:22:27
4353JERAN Matic0:23:13
4230HOČEVAR Tomaž0:23:13
6382KALANJ Dusan0:23:41
7461VOGLAR Jure0:23:45
8106CUNDER Aleš0:23:56
9488KNAFELJC Jure0:24:26
10376JERŠINOVIČ Sebastian0:24:29
11322MALIGOJ Tadej0:24:42
12476JEZERC Anže0:24:46
13399BAJC Tomi0:24:52
14139RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Uroš0:24:53
1510GODLER Rok0:25:05
16418VIDAKOVIČ Miljen0:25:17
17226MENCIN Dejan0:25:21
18465URSICH Igor0:25:26
19213BATTELINO Tadej0:25:29
2098KOTAR Janez0:25:32
21100JURKOŠEK Matic0:25:45
22172FERLEŽ Mitja0:26:05
23232RICHTER Matej0:26:26
24332PINTER Damir0:26:28
25435TOPLAK Jaka0:26:31
26195BAJT Damjan0:26:39
27474POŽARNIK Rok0:26:47
28471LOBODA Peter0:26:52
29419SIMIČ Srdjan0:27:05
29138RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Peter0:27:05
31137RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Miro0:27:09
3268GORJUP Armin0:27:25
33331MARN Marko0:27:35
34369MOLK Martin0:27:39
34411NOVALJAN Gregor0:27:39
36242TRATNIK Jernej0:27:47
37271HEKIĆ Uroš0:27:51
38136GEMIN Stefano0:27:56
39237OBRETAN Aleš0:27:59
39482KRPIČ Tomaž0:27:59
39495PLANINC Damjan0:27:59
42211ANŽEJ Tibor0:28:02
43147ŠABEDER Aleš0:28:06
44405TOMAŽEVIČ Matevž0:28:07
4532HOMAN Matjaž0:28:12
4673SVETE Uroš0:28:13
46442BLEIWEIS Marko0:28:13
48101BABIĆ Marko0:28:17
49381JAMNIK Marko0:28:26
5079PETKOVŠEK Luka0:28:31
51206ŽAGAR Andraž0:28:35
52348LAMUT Martin0:28:42
5327DOKL Matjaž0:28:51
54489GOMBAČ Lin0:28:52
5599LAIMIŠ Jure0:28:53
56229KLEMENČIČ David0:29:05
5784BRECELJ Bor0:29:06
5833JOVANOVIĆ Robert0:29:07
5988JURKOVIČ Gašper0:29:09
6089MIŠIČ Tomaž0:29:16
61123JAMNIK Andrej0:29:18
62484ŠUBIC KRPIČ Tilen0:29:30
6359SMOLIČ BATTELINO Juš0:29:45
64171FERLEŽ Jure0:29:46
65210PINTERIČ Jure0:29:54
66379VALENTINČIČ Aljoša0:30:00
67212KOMAC Ruben0:30:17
68108KURNIK Aleš0:30:21
68153PAJNIČ Rajko0:30:21
7093MARINČ Marko0:30:24
7111HANŽEL Vjeran Frank0:30:29
7296KRSMANOVIČ Gregor0:30:30
73475MEDVED Igor0:30:55
74323AČKO Samo0:31:04
75479ZAJC Tjaša0:31:05
76424PRAZNIK David0:31:06
77473CUMBO Slađan0:31:08
78463SEVER Luka0:31:09
79410OMERČEVIĆ Dušan0:31:25
80358MIHOVILOVIC Miha0:31:40
81494GORIŠEK Matic0:31:52
82493MARINČIČ Primož0:31:53
83455NEUBAUER Tit0:31:54
83262DRNOVŠEK Samo0:31:54
85428MRZLIKAR Žiga0:32:00
86386POPOVIĆ Nikola0:32:01
87199PETAVS Tiberij0:32:09
88274GROBELŠEK Franc0:32:26
89277ŠKERBINEK Aleš0:32:30
90245POPIČ Rok0:32:44
9163ZVER Val0:32:47
9231TOMŠIČ Aleš0:32:57
93362GEČ Dominik0:33:06
93490LAKIČ Matic0:33:06
95402LANGERHOLZ Maj0:33:17
9622ROZMAN Andrej0:33:33
97406KOMAC Marko0:33:55
98181SEVER Sebastjan0:34:01
99400DEGEN Jakob0:34:40
100438KOVAČIČ Jan0:34:43
12