Rezultati

Kategorije
1MMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški - SKUPNO
1ZMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske - SKUPNO
2MMali maraton Franja - Moški - SKUPNO
2ZMali maraton Franja - Ženske - SKUPNO
1MAMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški A
1MBMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški B
1MCMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški C
1MDMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški D
1MEMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški E
1MFMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški F
1MGMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški G
1MHMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški H
1MIMaraton Franja BTC City - Moški I
1ZAMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske A
1ZBMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske B
1ZCMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske C
1ZDMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske D
1ZEMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske E
1ZFMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske F
1ZGMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske G
1ZHMaraton Franja BTC City - Ženske H
2MAMali maraton Franja - Moški A
2MBMali maraton Franja - Moški B
2MCMali maraton Franja - Moški C
2MDMali maraton Franja - Moški D
2MEMali maraton Franja - Moški E
2MFMali maraton Franja - Moški F
2MGMali maraton Franja - Moški G
2MHMali maraton Franja - Moški H
2MIMali maraton Franja - Moški I
2ZAMali maraton Franja - Ženske A
2ZBMali maraton Franja - Ženske B
2ZCMali maraton Franja - Ženske C
2ZDMali maraton Franja - Ženske D
2ZEMali maraton Franja - Ženske E
2ZFMali maraton Franja - Ženske F
2ZGMali maraton Franja - Ženske G
2ZHMali maraton Franja - Ženske H
Rezultati

37. Maraton Franja BTC City

Ljubljana, 10.6.2018

2M - Mali maraton Franja - Moški - SKUPNO

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeDržavaKlubVodiceNettoRezultatKat.
13605Alič MihaSLOŠD ŠPIK LUČINE1:57:01.32:29:23.72:26:45.1A/1
25468Zambolin SandroITAAsd Chiarcosso Help Haiti1:57:00.12:26:46.32:26:45.4D/1
35565Bojanc KlemenSLO 1:57:02.12:26:45.62:26:45.6A/2
43632Forgiarini SimoneITAG. S. DE LUCA1:57:01.72:26:36.42:26:45.9A/3
54257Velički TrajčeSLOŠD RIKITEAM1:57:01.02:26:31.02:26:46.2B/1
63608Berlot GašperSLOKD Alpe Sis1:57:00.82:26:44.72:26:46.8A/4
73709Marolt ŽigaAUTBTC CITY LJUBLJANA1:57:01.52:26:43.02:26:47.1A/5
84285Handanagić SamirSLOLitijski Tempomat1:57:02.52:26:41.92:26:47.3B/2
95504Černe RokSLO 1:57:01.82:26:43.42:26:47.4D/2
103737Potisk TilenSLOŠD Poljane1:57:05.22:26:41.42:26:47.6A/6
103596Oblak BlažSLODIFA1:57:00.42:26:46.42:26:47.6A/6
124215Medves FedericoITACICLI SPEZZOTTO DREAM TEAM1:57:00.12:26:39.22:26:48.0B/3
131134Malus MihaSLOŠD Koloka1:57:00.82:26:45.62:26:48.4C/1
145465Volaric MilkoSLOKK SOCA KOBARID1:57:01.22:26:46.02:26:49.0D/3
151738Pittacolo MicheleITAPIttaBike A.S.D.2:02:15.12:30:34.62:30:33.5D/4
163708Marolt ŽigaSLOŽarek upanja2:02:17.72:30:42.22:30:49.3A/8
175469Zambon FabioITAA.S.D.ciclisti eurovelo2:02:15.32:33:29.22:30:49.6D/5
186333Canesin DanieleITAENGINE & BIKES CANESIN2:02:15.42:30:35.82:30:49.8F/1
183730Pegam DavidSLO 2:02:15.32:30:41.02:30:49.8A/9
203783Zimolo EnricoITAASD CICLI SPEZZOTTO DREAM TEAM2:02:17.42:30:45.02:30:50.9A/10
217335Lechnitz AlfredAUTRC Schnecke2:02:16.22:30:34.82:30:51.9H/1
225459Unterköfler NorbertAUTARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See2:02:17.82:30:35.32:30:52.2D/6
223649Hostnik AndražSLOBTC CITY LJUBLJANA2:02:15.72:30:47.42:30:52.2A/11
243567Rozman AnžeSLOŠD Koloka2:02:16.22:30:46.92:30:52.4A/12
243785Žakelj AnžeSLOPOCLAIN HYDRAULICS2:02:16.92:30:49.62:30:52.4A/12
244174Dessoni MarcoITACICLI SPEZZOTTO DREAM TEAM2:02:16.12:33:26.32:30:52.4B/4
244321Holc AndrejSLOB.V.G GULČ BTS COMPANY2:02:14.02:30:52.32:30:52.4B/4
284314Pascolo MarcoITACHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI2:02:16.52:33:32.52:30:52.6B/6
283569Udir ŽigaSLOŠD Koloka2:02:16.32:30:52.22:30:52.6A/14
283738Potočnik RokSLO 2:02:17.92:30:45.02:30:52.6A/14
315473Bertoncelj SimonSLOŠD Bayer2:02:14.62:30:49.42:30:53.2D/7
326830Čuden MarjanSLOBVG Gulč BTS Company2:02:15.72:30:50.22:30:53.3G/1
335946Pertl GebhardAUTARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen RC FeldamSee2:02:18.42:30:36.32:30:53.5E/1
341353Micoli AlessioITACHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI2:02:13.72:30:43.62:30:53.8C/2
354757Jerončič BojanSLOŠD MAHLE Letrika2:02:16.62:30:38.32:30:54.3C/3
355556Pace LeonardoSLO 2:02:16.02:30:44.62:30:54.3A/16
373651Hribar JernejSLOCalcit bike team2:02:17.02:30:36.42:30:54.9A/17
387345Taucher JohannAUTAsvö Radleck Cycling2:02:14.32:30:49.62:30:55.0H/2
394278Junc AlesSLO 2:02:16.62:30:35.92:30:55.7B/7
404304Curcic MarkoSRBProgressive2:02:19.92:30:57.82:30:55.8B/8
41833Sirk TadejSLO 2:02:13.42:30:49.22:30:56.1A/18
423680Koren GašperSLOKK Soča2:02:14.82:30:54.82:30:57.4A/19
435568Lesjak MartinSLORLM VILLACH2:02:16.22:30:56.02:30:58.3A/20
436837Gross RudolfAUTARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See2:02:20.42:30:41.12:30:58.3G/2
45100Bevc GašperSLOKK Master Team2:02:16.42:30:57.82:30:59.0A/21
465440Purinani AndreaITAasd federclub Trieste2:02:16.82:29:54.42:30:59.3D/8
474325Pervanje BoštjanSLO   2:31:00.1B/9
485428Oražem AlešSLOkd alpe sis2:02:14.42:30:54.72:31:01.0D/9
495552Maček MaticSLOKK Kranj2:02:16.42:31:02.82:31:02.6A/22
504862Vrankar GregorSLOBTC CITY LJUBLJANA2:02:19.42:31:02.32:31:06.6C/4
513740Primožič RokSLOPOCLAIN HYDRAULICS2:02:21.82:31:13.22:31:17.0A/23
52195Lah GregorSLOBTC CITY LJUBLJANA2:02:17.24:12:13.92:32:32.3A/24
536836Fumić VladimirCROBK Dinamo2:05:26.02:35:19.32:35:38.7G/3
545498Erçevik MutluTURISS Cycling Team2:05:26.62:35:22.52:35:38.9D/10
545880Hribar MihaelSLOCalcit bike team2:05:21.52:35:10.32:35:38.9E/2
563669Katanec Ian OskarSLO 2:05:21.72:35:33.82:35:40.0A/25
571788Zimolo RaffaeleITAGRUPPO CICLISTICO CUK2:05:24.62:35:30.02:35:40.2D/11
576828Car LjuboSLObranik maribor2:05:26.52:37:36.62:35:40.2G/4
594915Giorgio GrattonITABeerbanty2:05:27.22:35:08.82:35:40.9C/5
604773Butkovič HinkoSLOATLANTIDA2:05:23.72:35:36.12:35:41.2C/6
614300Spasic DraganSRB 2:05:23.42:36:29.82:35:41.5B/10
626404Filippi EnricoITATeam Danieli2:05:24.92:35:41.72:35:41.7F/2
636857Sesar VlatkoCROBK DINAMO2:05:23.62:38:21.72:35:41.9G/5
633633Gajšak ŽakSLOEBT2:05:22.42:35:03.22:35:41.9A/26
657711Gerhard HinkowAUTRc vor dem Arlberg2:05:22.62:35:33.92:35:42.0I/1
663612Bokal JureSLOASPEKT - TEHNIČNO SVETOVANJE2:05:22.02:35:38.52:35:42.3A/27
676330Bevilacqua PaoloITATEAM ISONZO AMATORI2:05:23.12:35:31.62:35:42.7F/3
684922Petan UrošSLO 2:05:26.02:35:28.82:35:42.8C/7
694190Indof AnžeSLOKolesarski klub Vaška runda2:05:26.22:35:02.72:35:42.9B/11
704205Kovič BoštjanSLO 2:05:25.12:35:18.22:35:43.0B/12
713746Rot DenisSLOKK Soča Kobarid2:05:25.42:35:20.72:35:43.4A/28
723575Obreza AnžeSLOInfinity2:05:24.02:35:40.92:35:43.5A/29
724806Lacota LucaITAAsd Cottur2:05:27.52:35:14.12:35:43.5C/8
743814Matijević IvanSLOTempomat Litija2:05:21.42:35:36.12:35:43.7A/30
753713Merluzzi NicolaITACARNIA BIKE2:05:22.22:35:31.42:35:44.2A/31
765521Milavec AndrejSLONova Gorica2:05:25.72:35:44.32:35:44.3A/32
773623Čerin NejcSLOMaxisport2:05:25.62:34:02.92:35:44.5A/33
783692Lampič JanezSLOLampič Team2:05:24.22:35:03.62:35:44.9A/34
791710Kovač MarjanSLOŠD TURBO M2:05:23.52:35:41.42:35:45.1D/12
804912Ćoćić AleksandarSRB 2:05:24.12:35:43.32:35:48.5C/9
816863Stankovič DraganSLOKD Sprint2:08:36.92:38:57.22:39:12.0G/6
827341Robin SchumannGERRRG Kleverland2:08:38.42:39:17.32:39:25.8H/3
834724Vidic DavidSLOKK Zagorska dolina2:08:40.02:37:28.52:39:26.0C/10
843710Masotti EnricoITACARNIA BIKE2:08:43.42:42:06.22:39:26.4A/35
853674Klavžar BoštjanSLOLampič Team2:08:44.02:39:18.92:40:00.2A/36
864826Penko PeterSLO 2:08:43.72:39:58.02:40:22.7C/11
8765Sušnik BlažSLOCYCLING UNITED LJUBLJANA2:07:11.62:40:12.62:40:25.2A/37
885879Hernaus MitjaSLOKD Rog2:08:44.32:43:05.42:40:25.6E/3
895969Morgut TullioITATEAM ISONZO AMATORI2:08:43.42:40:15.82:40:26.0E/4
907354Longauer LadislavSVKCK Banská Bystrica2:08:43.72:40:28.52:40:28.5H/4
913603Bratkovič AljažSLOJB team Novo mesto2:08:43.02:39:52.12:40:28.6A/38
925312Jeraj SebastijanSLOKOLEKTOR2:08:45.02:40:28.42:40:28.7D/13
933719Mohorič JanSLOProAdventure-ZipvitSport2:08:44.32:39:46.82:40:28.8A/39
933700Lotrič BineSLO 2:08:44.32:39:47.52:40:28.8A/39
934863Zalaznik PeterSLOpremogovnik velenje2:08:44.72:40:01.62:40:28.8C/12
964307Markovic BrankoSRB 2:08:46.02:43:08.52:40:29.7A/41
973672Kavčič ŽanSLO 2:08:45.52:40:22.12:40:30.0A/42
984276Milakovic DomagojCROBBK T-REX2:08:44.02:40:25.12:40:30.3B/13
995904Majerle PeterSLOKK Katarina2:08:47.02:40:05.22:40:30.7E/5
1005456Tonizzo MorrisITAASD CHIARCOSSO-HELP HAITI2:08:46.32:40:21.62:40:30.8D/14
12345678910...Last