Rezultati

Kategorije
MMoški - skupno
ZŽenske - skupno
M1Moški 1: 16 - 29 let
M2Moški 2: 30 - 39 let
M3Moški 3: 40 - 49 let
M4Moški 4: 50 - 54 let
M5Moški 5: 55 - 59 let
M6Moški 6: 60 - 64 let
M7Moški 7: 65 let in starejši
W1Ženske 1: 16 - 39 let
W2Ženske 2: 40 let in starejše
PS_AAPokal Slovenije - Amater
PS_MAPokal Slovenije - Master A
PS_MBPokal Slovenije - Master B
PS_MCPokal Slovenije - Master C
PS_MDPokal Slovenije - Master D
PS_MEPokal Slovenije - Master E
PS_MFPokal Slovenije - Master F
PS_MGPokal Slovenije - Master G
PS_MHPokal Slovenije - Master H
PS_MIPokal Slovenije - Master I
PS_ZAPokal Slovenije - Ženske A
PS_ZBPokal Slovenije - Ženske B
PS_ZCPokal Slovenije - Ženske C
Rezultati

12. Maraton Alpe Scott

Kamnik, 8.7.2018

M4 - Moški 4: 50 - 54 let

Uvr.Št.PriimekImeKlubDržavaRezultat
1327GRAŠIČANDREJTSK TriglavSLO3:42:11.5
2267BRELIHBOŠTJANMBKsportR.siSLO3:42:13.8
3461MELANŠEKIZTOKTUŠ TeamSLO3:43:29.0
4234BARBIČBENJAMIN SLO3:51:26.0
5330GRUDNIKIGORKD Alpe SiSSLO3:53:15.7
6346HRIBARMIHAELCalcit Bike TeamSLO3:55:22.6
7763FERSTLHERBERTRENNRADREISEN CCAUT3:56:23.0
8512PREMUŽIČBORIS SLO3:57:08.7
9517PINTERANDREJŠentjur PowerSLO3:58:34.6
10266BREITHUBERBURKHARDHRC ARBö Fischer Edelstahlrohre Austria WolfsbergAUT4:05:24.1
11634UDOROVIĆIVANBK LoodCRO4:07:03.1
12526PODOBNIKARRUDIŠD MetrelSLO4:07:03.4
13607ŠKRINJARALEKSANDERKK PantalSLO4:07:04.0
14605ŠIRAJANDREJK.K.PostojnaSLO4:08:55.9
15470MOČNIKMETODKD Alpe SiSSLO4:09:26.4
16778ALAUFDAMIJAN SLO4:12:42.3
17808PAGANINIMASSIMO TEAM GRANZONITA4:19:01.4
18233BAJECFRANCKK PostojnaSLO4:20:58.4
19244BERGANTJANEZŠD Zavarovalnice TriglavSLO4:28:43.6
20762HABULANMILJENKO CRO4:28:45.1
21629TORKARDARKO SLO4:28:45.7
22785ŠOLARBOŠTJANŠD BELA PEČSLO4:32:02.2
23732ZOREALEŠ SLO4:34:20.9
24392KORENČZMAGOŠD KolokaSLO4:34:22.8
25592STARCPAOLOUS BormieseITA4:34:25.0
26437LOBORECZDRAVKORideSLO4:37:18.7
27621TEKAVECTOMAŽ SLO4:38:36.8
28687KARBADRAGO SLO4:39:08.5
29638VELKOVSAŠO SLO4:42:25.6
30597SUŠNIKDUŠANCalcit Bike TeamSLO4:43:13.2
31240BEDENEBOGOMIL SLO4:44:54.1
32475MRVAMATJAŽ SLO4:48:44.4
33434LIČENBENEDIKTBosopoetSLO4:56:30.5
34737PEZDIRMATJAŽ SLO4:57:39.6
35373KASTELECMATEJ SLO4:58:44.9
36508PETKOVŠEKGORAZDŠD MetrelSLO4:59:52.7
37711MARKOVIČALEŠ SLO5:02:39.0
38235BARTELJDUŠANŠD Partizan DolskoSLO5:02:56.1
39507PESTOTNIKROMANŠD PoletSLO5:03:28.9
40672ZUPANČIČMILANŠD Turbo MSLO5:04:15.1
41796KOROŠECSIMON SLO5:05:05.4
42684TRSTENJAKBRANKO SLO5:05:09.9
43844GAJIČDEJAN JB TEAM NOVO MESTOSLO5:05:28.7
44789SEDMAKALEXTEAM GRANZONITA5:09:42.6
45601ŠESEKUROŠTeam Turbo TropovciSLO5:20:54.7
46647VILFANMARKO SLO5:30:01.5
47490ONUKBORISKD VuhredSLO5:35:38.0
48666ZALESJAKDEANT-NETSLO5:35:41.0
49750ROJECPRIMOŽ SLO5:43:20.1
50781HOJNIKBOJAN  SLO5:55:25.8
51562ROSTANJANICalcit Bike TeamSLO5:56:45.8
52627TOMAŽINFRENKKD Velike LaščeSLO6:12:42.9
53231AVSICALES SLO6:37:02.0
54491OPECMILAN SLODNF
540CENZONFABIO ITADNF