Rezultati

Kategorije
MMoški - skupno
ZŽenske - skupno
M1Mlajši Dečki
M2Dečki
M3Starejši Dečki
M4Mladinci
M5Člani
M6Mlajši Veterani
M7Veterani
M8Starejši Veterani
Z1Mlajše Deklice
Z2Deklice
Z3Starejše Deklice
Z4Mladinke
Z5Članice
Z6Mlajše Veteranke
Z7Veterani
Z8Starejše Veteranke
Rezultati

39.Tek na Šmarno goro

Tacen, 6.10.2018

M - Moški - skupno

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeLRDržavaKlubK1K2RezultatKat/#
11BUGGE Johan1991NOR 0:19:390:26:310:42:33M5/1
240DEMATTEIS Bernard1986ITA 0:19:380:26:110:42:43M5/2
320NDUNGU Geoffrey Gikuni1984KEN 0:19:490:26:120:42:47M5/3
419JANU Jan1993CZE 0:19:500:26:230:42:51M5/4
55ABRAHAM Filimon1992ERI 0:19:340:26:150:42:56M5/5
611DOUGLAS Andrew1986SCO 0:20:060:26:570:43:30M5/6
796BEČAN Timotej1996SLOKGT Papež0:20:220:26:590:44:23M5/7
821KIRUI Timothy Kimutai1997KEN 0:20:110:26:580:44:37M5/8
998CVET Miran1968SLOKGT Papež0:20:280:27:350:45:07M7/1
109ARTHUR Chris1985ENG 0:20:390:27:410:45:12M5/9
1141DEMATTEIS Martin1986ITA 0:20:510:28:060:45:18M5/10
124TEKLAY Azarya1978ERI 0:21:210:28:220:45:59M6/1
1313GOLLAN Ross1996SCO 0:21:230:28:220:46:02M5/11
1410HANNA Zak1995NIR 0:21:220:28:260:46:06M5/12
1522KOECH Benard1989KEN 0:20:440:27:160:46:32M5/13
1652RASCHUPKIN Sergii1990UKR 0:21:190:28:230:46:55M5/14
1794BREGAR Gašper1990SLOKGT Papež0:21:350:28:240:47:03M5/15
1832LEONI Marco1990ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:22:090:29:040:47:14M5/16
1939COSTA Isacco1999ITAG.S. Quantin0:22:030:28:550:47:16M4/1
2038COSTA Elia1985ITAG.S. Quantin0:22:100:29:150:47:35M5/17
2112ESPIE James1991SCO 0:21:550:29:100:47:41M5/18
226DOMVILLE Rory1998ENG 0:21:360:29:100:47:51M5/19
2342CAGNATI Luca1990ITA 0:21:450:28:460:47:58M5/20
2466PLAZNIK Matic1993SLOTK Šm. Naveza0:22:170:29:120:47:59M5/21
257DAVIDSON Callum1997ENG 0:22:120:29:150:48:14M5/22
2634ROVEDATTI Guido1980ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:22:460:30:150:49:23M5/23
2762REZAI Bashir1995SLOTK Šm. Naveza0:22:420:30:060:49:35M5/24
2814PRIESTLEY Gary1988ENG 0:22:410:30:160:49:41M5/25
2926MICALLEF Luke1989MLTMalta team0:23:030:30:040:49:54M5/26
30107ALIČ Simon1971SLOŠD Nanos0:22:520:30:150:50:05M6/2
3136Della MINA Davide1993ITATeam Valtellina0:23:130:30:380:50:15M5/27
3250VASILEV Aleksandar1987BUL 0:23:320:30:520:50:30M5/28
3330TACCHINI Giovanni1984ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:23:110:30:240:50:41M5/29
34147RAKOVEC Mark1993SLOAD Olimpik0:23:440:31:160:51:24M5/30
35175AMBROŽIČ BOJAN1989SLOGrmada0:23:480:32:240:51:45M5/31
3659ŠPANRING Klemen2002SLOAD Slovenska Bistrica 0:23:080:30:390:52:01M4/2
37192ŠALL JIRI1994CZEEleven Run Team0:23:270:31:470:52:17M5/32
38174DUKA MARINKO1977CROAK Solin0:24:100:32:510:52:34M6/3
39187ŽITNIK URBAN1986SLO 0:24:160:32:250:52:35M5/33
4057STRNAD Simon1967SLOŠD Nanos0:25:170:32:470:52:42M7/2
4135BONGIO Fabio1972ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:24:130:31:530:52:44M6/4
42158VIVOD Milan1966SLO 0:24:230:32:120:52:53M7/3
4327AZZOPARDI Stefan1982MLTMalta team0:24:180:32:140:52:54M5/34
44162RAK GAŠPER1979SLO 0:24:020:32:100:53:10M5/35
4595BOŽIČ Aljaž1996SLOKGT Papež0:24:250:31:480:53:14M5/36
4628MIYACHI Fujio1978JPN 0:24:570:33:290:53:54M6/5
4782HREN Tine1999SLOTK Šm. Naveza0:24:300:32:170:54:03M4/3
4833MANENTI Mauro1972ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:25:000:32:460:54:08M6/6
4831BULANTI Fabio1994ITAGS CSI Morbegno0:25:120:32:460:54:08M5/37
50138MATIJA Gregor1998SLOKK Bled0:24:280:33:470:54:11M5/38
51198JUVAN MIHA1975SLOŠD Metek0:24:350:32:560:54:29M6/7
5260LUZNAR Aljaž2002SLOŠD Tabor Žiri0:24:490:32:480:54:54M4/4
53167TRPIN SINDI1978SLOAD Olimpik0:25:040:33:200:54:56M6/8
54161BREGAR Metod1969SLOKGT Papež0:25:030:32:580:55:09M6/9
553STITZ Andreas1967AUT 0:25:060:34:230:55:21M7/4
5688SUŠNIK Rok2001SLOKGT Papež0:25:290:33:340:55:57M4/5
5789AVBELJ Domen1999SLOKGT Papež0:25:360:33:360:56:10M4/6
5878TRONTELJ Luka1999SLOTK Šm. Naveza0:26:100:34:160:56:26M4/7
5987URŠIČ Nejc2001SLOKGT Papež0:25:450:33:450:56:48M4/8
6073KRNC Matjaž1974SLOTK Šm. Naveza0:26:250:34:190:56:51M6/10
61173MARETIĆ MARIJAN1984CROAK Solin0:24:540:33:090:57:26M5/39
62183KOCJANČIČ PRIMOŽ1978SLO 0:26:190:34:370:57:33M6/11
6354MRAZ Zdenko1967SLO 0:26:150:34:180:57:36M7/5
64151ŠTIGLIC Boštjan1971SLO 0:26:240:35:040:57:41M6/12
6537RUFFONI Amos1976ITAGP Santi Nuova Olonio0:26:340:35:370:58:02M6/13
66125KRAŠOVEC Dušan1967SLOAK Sevnica0:27:030:35:220:58:06M7/6
67179TROBIŠ BOŠTJAN1975SLOGednep d.o.o.0:26:560:36:040:58:40M6/14
68144POTOČNIK Uroš1988SLOŠKD Mekinje0:27:140:36:090:59:00M5/40
69191GORENC ALEŠ1979SLO 0:27:160:35:590:59:03M5/41
70157VIVOD Jernej1994SLO 0:26:270:34:540:59:15M5/42
7190RAZPOTNIK Simon1986SLOKGT Papež0:26:590:35:590:59:19M5/43
72116GALIN Bojan1958SLOŠKD Mekinje0:27:380:35:550:59:50M8/1
73108BERGANT Matic1991SLOŠD Koloka0:28:030:36:551:01:18M5/44
74170NAPAST FRANČIŠEK1974SLO 0:28:360:37:451:01:20M6/15
75180SIMONČIČ SIMON1982SLO 0:28:350:37:401:01:53M5/45
76178MIHELIČ BLAŽ1982SLOPub Crawlers0:28:100:37:041:02:26M5/46
77182MOČIVNIK JURE1979SLOLjubljana0:28:310:37:381:02:56M5/47
78171ŠEBENIK MARJAN1967SLOTeam Grmada0:29:260:39:011:03:22M7/7
79181BELEC NEJC1998SLOPoljčane0:30:030:39:271:03:53M5/48
80195BITENC JURE1987SLOMezare0:28:340:38:431:04:07M5/49
81203ZOUBEK BLAŽ1988SLO 0:29:560:39:261:05:09M5/50
82111ČERNE Andrej1969SLO 0:29:120:39:461:05:16M6/16
83120JERČIČ Vasja1972SLO 0:30:220:40:111:05:50M6/17
84193HOČEVAR PRIMOŽ1972SLOMeg d.o.o.0:30:160:40:071:06:03M6/18
85155TROBEC Marjan1969SLOŠD Divji zajci0:30:240:40:541:06:33M6/19
86130KUTOŠA David1979SLO 0:29:380:41:201:06:36M5/51
87141PAPIČ Milivoj1956SLOKD LPP0:30:010:40:331:06:47M8/2
88201ZOUBEK MIHA1984SLO 0:30:460:39:581:07:10M5/52
8974VREČAR Branko1966SLOTK Šm. Naveza0:31:100:41:291:07:53M7/8
90153TACAR Pino1995SLO 0:31:470:41:511:08:34M5/53
91200MACUH PETER1961SLOTeam Grmada0:32:000:41:481:08:51M7/9
9297SRŠEN Rajko1962SLOKGT Papež0:30:580:40:521:09:16M7/10
93117GLOGOVŠEK Robert1972SLO 0:31:080:42:001:09:37M6/20
94186MARSIMOVIĆ VITOMIR1958SLOAdria Transport0:33:120:43:251:11:57M8/3
95150ŠIPEC Robert1966SLO 0:32:190:42:021:12:16M7/11
96196KERŠMANC JERNEJ1985SLOFormatisk0:33:470:43:571:12:49M5/54
97194CVELBAR IGOR1963SLOAkademski alpinistični odsek0:32:220:41:421:13:04M7/12
98127KUTNJAK Leon1972SLO 0:33:080:44:281:13:20M6/21
99123KNAVS Anton1956SLOKljuka0:34:220:44:371:13:37M8/4
100176DERGANC ANTON1952SLORK Revoz NM0:33:440:44:421:13:57M8/5
12