Graparski trimček - 12km

MEN

 Bib.Surname, NameCntr.Rezultat
12143DOLAR TOMAŽSLO1:00:17
22126ŽNIDARIČ PETERSLO1:02:40
32046GALIN BOJANSLO1:03:03
42011VIAL AUGUSTINFRA1:06:27
52048SORGO EDISLO1:08:04
62015ROMAIN LOURYFRA1:09:55
72116HVALA MATICSLO1:11:10
82032ŽNIDARŠIČ ALJOŠASLO1:12:00
92040JESENKO ANDREJSLO1:13:38
102037TRŠAN LUKASLO1:14:13
112127LINDIC MIHSLO1:15:12
123207ŠTOR ALANSLO1:15:25
133050BANDELJ NEJCSLO1:16:01
142047MARKOČ TEODORSLO1:16:33
152117VALANT FRENKSLO1:17:08
162137GRUDEN ERIKSLO1:18:01
172109KOVAČIČ FLORIJANSLO1:18:22
182019KOŠIR MIHASLO1:18:47
192033GAŠPERŠIČ GREGORSLO1:18:56
202129ŽAGAR BOŠTJANSLO1:19:34
212119LOKOVŠEK IANSLO1:19:57
222131JERAJ ŠTEFANSLO1:20:02
232022PETRIČ MATJAŽSLO1:20:28
242102PETELINŠEK BOŠTJANSLO1:20:37
252105LAHARNAR ŽIGASLO1:20:56
262103ŽELEZNIK FRANCISLO1:22:09
272132AVANZO ADRIANOSLO1:22:52
282114REJC LUKASLO1:24:24
293231KUTIN EDISLO1:24:45
302028MIŠ ALEŠSLO1:24:56
312112KOZOROG URBANSLO1:25:07
322120HOČEVAR JURESLO1:25:27
333214PETRAK ZAJC JOŽESLO1:25:44
342013BOŽIČ DANILOSLO1:26:16
352024ŠORLI ANDREJSLO1:26:30
363205VELIKONJA TOMAŽSLO1:26:45
372110MRAVLJA MATEJSLO1:27:21
382113MUZNIK TADEJSLO1:28:11
392106KUŠTRIN TOMAŽSLO1:28:24
402121LOKOVŠEK TAJSLO1:29:09
412139BURGAR LUKASLO1:29:12
422027ČUK VALTERSLO1:29:25
432038LAKNER DARKOSLO1:29:27
442009KOMPARA ALEKSANDERSLO1:29:34
452140POLJAK GREGORSLO1:29:59
462118DOLENC DAMJANSLO1:30:25
472111LEVPUŠČEK PETERSLO1:31:00
482043COMELLI LUCIANOITA1:32:24
493246ZAKONŠEK TADEJSLO1:33:31
502135ČORALIČ ANDRAŽSLO1:33:49
512001LAVRENČIČ BORUTSLO1:34:56
522122HROVATIN DARKOSLO1:35:18
532029VRHUNC JOŽESLO1:37:52
542142KRIŽANEC ANDREJSLO1:38:15
552133ŠTENDLER ROMANSLO1:39:48
562107VENCELJ MIHASLO1:40:05
572002PINTAR DAVORSLO1:42:34
582123HRAST MIHASLO1:42:46
592041REŠČIČ IGORSLO1:43:00
602124DROLE GREGASLO1:44:08
612125HRAST PRIMOŽSLO1:44:09
623210ŠTENKLER TOMAŽSLO1:44:11
632035BREŽAN UROŠSLO1:44:12
642025SCARPA PAOLOITA1:45:29
652134ŠTENDLER CVETOSLO1:46:24
663243PREGELJ STANKOSLO1:50:53

WOMEN

 Bib.Surname, NameCntr.Rezultat
12008SAFONOVA ELENARUS1:17:07
22021ŠORLI MARTASLO1:19:33
32026JENSTERLE KATJASLO1:19:40
42010ČUFER ANGELASLO1:21:10
52034ŽLOGAR IVICASLO1:22:30
62130FRATINA ŽAGAR TINASLO1:26:44
72039JENSTERLE ALEKSANDRASLO1:27:07
82104MAVRI POLONASLO1:28:32
92003GARTNER IRENASLO1:29:12
102044GALUZZI LUCIAITA1:29:26
112136GRUDEN NIVESSLO1:30:14
122045ČUFER MILOJKASLO1:30:43
132030SALVI FABRIZIAITA1:31:02
142014FELDIN DAŠASLO1:32:23
152115PETRAK ZAJC JANASLO1:34:46
162049GLAVAN SIMONASLO1:35:41
172017VIDOVIČ METASLO1:37:29
182141FRIC KRIŽANEC HELENCASLO1:38:15
192007VERTNIK IVANKASLO1:38:28
202020ŠULIGOJ MARTINASLO1:39:53
212128SINKOVIČ ANDREJASLO1:40:04
222042ANTOLE ELISABETTAITA1:40:15
232012WEBER AURÉLIEFRA1:42:18
242023ŠORLI ŠPELASLO1:43:46
252018PETRIČ NINASLO1:45:40
262016LOTRIČ NEVASLO1:52:41
272108PISKAR KATARINASLO1:54:59
283245MAŽGON MATEJASLO2:41:30
293244PREGELJ MARTASLO2:41:31