# | Št. | Ime | Šola | Rezultat |
1 | 5288 | Nejc Deželak | I. Gimnazija v Celju | 0:12:44.8 |
2 | 5117 | Pucelj Vid | Gimnazija Kočevje | 0:12:49.3 |
3 | 5370 | Ropotar David | ŠC Celje - SŠ za Strojništvo in Mehatroniko | 0:12:50.1 |
4 | 5394 | Vidmar Sebastjan | Tehniški Šolski Center | 0:12:59.1 |
5 | 5186 | Miha Povšič | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:13:18.0 |
6 | 5242 | Kašpar Žiga | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:13:34.8 |
7 | 5292 | Rogelj Rožle | Sred. Ek. in Uprav.-Adm. šola | 0:13:38.4 |
8 | 5393 | Savić Sergej | Šolski Center Postojna | 0:13:50.1 |
9 | 5337 | Vodnjov Jakob | SŠ Domžale | 0:13:50.6 |
10 | 5265 | Valič Lovrenc | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:13:51.0 |
11 | 5234 | Črne Žan | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:13:51.7 |
12 | 5169 | Rebolj Borut | Gimnazija Ljubljana Šiška | 0:13:53.1 |
13 | 5171 | Vadnu Martin | Gimnazija Ljubljana Šiška | 0:13:55.2 |
14 | 5235 | Dovč Jan | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:13:59.6 |
15 | 5369 | Plaznik Matic | SŠTS Šiška | 0:14:00.4 |
16 | 5297 | Jamar Dejan | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:14:03.1 |
17 | 5390 | Samide Jan | Šolski Center Novo Mesto | 0:14:03.6 |
18 | 5134 | Jeras Jernej | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:14:07.8 |
19 | 5076 | Aljančič Jure | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:14:08.5 |
20 | 5375 | Kozan Žan | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna šola | 0:14:13.3 |
21 | 5248 | Lindič Mitja | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:14:19.4 |
22 | 5409 | Rupnik Tim | Waldorfska šola - SŠ | 0:14:24.4 |
23 | 5293 | Likar Anej | Srednja Ekonomska in Trgovska šola | 0:14:25.0 |
24 | 5247 | Lindič Matej | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:14:28.7 |
25 | 5116 | Murn Luka | Gimnazija Kočevje | 0:14:33.8 |
26 | 5041 | Vovk Rok | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:14:36.8 |
27 | 5363 | Gartner Gašper | SŠ za Farmacijo, Kozmetiko in Zdravstvo | 0:14:54.0 |
28 | 5306 | Berk Jure | SŠ Domžale | 0:15:00.9 |
29 | 5078 | Zupančič Valant David | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:15:01.2 |
30 | 5371 | Slatinek Mark | ŠC Celje - SŠ za Strojništvo in Mehatroniko | 0:15:09.6 |
31 | 5290 | Lenart Tine | III. Gimnazija Maribor | 0:15:18.4 |
32 | 5051 | Ibušoski Natmir | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:15:23.4 |
33 | 5109 | Kovač Tobija | Gimnazija Jurija Vege | 0:15:35.3 |
34 | 5257 | Rajterič Domen | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:15:35.6 |
35 | 5154 | Zrimšek Matej | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:15:36.7 |
36 | 5167 | Rahne Rok | Gimnazija Ljubljana Šiška | 0:15:44.2 |
37 | 5148 | Tabor Jan | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:16:00.2 |
38 | 5034 | Mežan Nejc | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:16:08.6 |
39 | 5244 | Končina Luka | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:16:09.2 |
40 | 5372 | Hekič Doron | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna šola | 0:16:10.9 |
41 | 5298 | Jenstrle Tine | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:16:12.5 |
42 | 5153 | Zibelnik Žiga | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:16:13.4 |
43 | 5392 | Matej Virant | Šolski Center Postojna | 0:16:17.6 |
44 | 5218 | Paternoster Miha | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:16:19.6 |
45 | 5163 | Moškerc Jan | Gimnazija Ljubljana Šiška | 0:16:26.1 |
46 | 5197 | Bilban Matic | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:16:31.7 |
47 | 5397 | Gašper Vohar | Tehniški Šolski Center Kranj | 0:16:38.1 |
48 | 5361 | Lazar Gregor | SŠ Tiska in Papirja | 0:16:51.7 |
49 | 5139 | Marič Sašo | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:16:54.0 |
50 | 5373 | Kavka Luka | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna šola | 0:17:29.8 |
51 | 5152 | Zalar Rok | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:17:31.5 |
52 | 5126 | Cerar Jure | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:17:32.2 |
53 | 5182 | David Kastrevc | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:17:44.3 |
54 | 5224 | Sraka Rok | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:17:46.0 |
55 | 5267 | Ivartnik Luka | Gimnazija Vič | 0:17:49.6 |
56 | 5395 | Bah Martin | Tehniški Šolski Center Kranj | 0:17:50.6 |
57 | 5183 | Gašper Muhič | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:17:56.1 |
58 | 5044 | Cirilkovič Benjamin | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:17:56.9 |
59 | 5125 | Brvar Luka | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:18:00.9 |
60 | 5177 | Peček Matic | Gimnazija Moste | 0:18:04.8 |
61 | 5368 | Avbelj Matej | SŠTS Šiška | 0:18:05.1 |
62 | 5330 | Rupnik Miha | SŠ Domžale | 0:18:11.4 |
63 | 5172 | Arsič Marko | Gimnazija Moste | 0:18:18.9 |
64 | 5122 | Bavdek Tadej | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:18:21.3 |
65 | 5104 | Schiffrer Matija | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:18:29.7 |
66 | 5410 | Svetlin Domen | Waldorfska šola - SŠ | 0:18:43.0 |
67 | 5411 | Volavšek Timotej | Waldorfska šola - SŠ | 0:18:51.1 |
68 | 5145 | Radmelič Mark | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:18:58.7 |
69 | 5135 | Jurkovnik Aleks | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:19:19.3 |
70 | 5378 | Škof Leon | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna šola | 0:19:19.7 |
71 | 5376 | Oblak Luka | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna šola | 0:19:20.0 |
72 | 5377 | Pandel Rok | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna šola | 0:19:20.1 |
73 | 5068 | Sljepćević Saša | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:19:37.4 |
74 | 5262 | Košir Tilen | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:19:39.1 |
75 | 5042 | Blatnik Peter | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:19:40.4 |
76 | 5406 | Petek David | Waldorfska šola - SŠ | 0:19:50.8 |
77 | 5045 | Crnoja Robi | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:20:32.7 |
78 | 5032 | Kosmač Luka | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:20:35.9 |
79 | 5071 | Tobias Jan | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:20:41.0 |
80 | 5404 | Osvald Jaka | Waldorfska šola - SŠ | 0:20:41.9 |
81 | 5059 | Leskovec Nejc | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:20:56.0 |
82 | 5027 | Hajderovič Benjamin | BIC Ljubljana ŽŠ | 0:21:07.2 |
83 | 5236 | Fink Nejc | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:21:08.4 |
84 | 5343 | Žmavc Grega | SŠ Domžale | 0:21:12.4 |
85 | 5031 | Kirac Kristjan | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:21:58.0 |
86 | 5049 | Deželak Miha | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:22:01.2 |
87 | 5315 | Kolupčić Sanel | SŠ Domžale | 0:22:32.9 |
88 | 5231 | Živkovič Marko | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:23:51.4 |
89 | 5309 | Girandon Blaž | SŠ Domžale | 0:24:25.1 |
90 | 5327 | Pavičič Blaž | SŠ Domžale | 0:24:28.5 |
91 | 5061 | Mešič Haris | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:25:50.9 |
92 | 5070 | Tavčar Andraž | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:25:52.1 |
93 | 5046 | Časar Matic | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:25:52.7 |
94 | 5054 | Karlin Jure | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:25:52.8 |
95 | 5047 | Čuk Matevž | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:25:53.0 |
96 | 5053 | Kandurič Avdijan | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:25:53.1 |
97 | 5050 | Gladoič Marko | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:28:01.6 |
98 | 5073 | Volčanšek Christian | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:31:11.2 |
99 | 5056 | Kolarski Ljubomir | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:31:59.9 |
100 | 5253 | Strgar Svarun | Gimnazija Šentvid | DNF |
100 | 5407 | Pušnik Matevž | Waldorfska šola - SŠ | DNF |
100 | 5398 | Kovačič Žak | Tehniški Šolski Center Kranj | DNF |