# | Št. | Ime | Šola | Rezultat |
1 | 6637 | Petrač Jan | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:13:40.1 |
2 | 6623 | Gaber Jure | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:13:47.0 |
3 | 6924 | Samide Jan | Šolski Center Novo Mesto | 0:14:04.2 |
4 | 6475 | Vadnu Martin | Gimnazija Ljubljana Šiška | 0:14:09.8 |
5 | 6289 | Arh Gaber | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:14:29.6 |
6 | 6652 | Valič Lovrenc | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:14:31.5 |
7 | 6938 | Razinger Matej | Tehniški Šolski Center Kranj | 0:14:34.2 |
8 | 6617 | Cvek Urban | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:14:58.4 |
9 | 6798 | Seničar Tim | Srednja Zdravstvena šola Celje | 0:15:02.7 |
10 | 6346 | Bevk Martin | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | 0:15:05.9 |
11 | 6472 | Rebolj Borut | Gimnazija Ljubljana Šiška | 0:15:13.1 |
12 | 6669 | Likar Anej | Srednja Ekonomska in Trgovska šola Nova Gorica | 0:15:30.2 |
13 | 6254 | Cehner Urban | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:15:32.4 |
14 | 6880 | Fužir Blaž | ŠC Ravne-Gimnazija | 0:15:57.0 |
15 | 6353 | Marinac Dejan | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | 0:16:03.9 |
16 | 6745 | Lazar Gregor | Srednja Medijska in Grafična šola | 0:16:07.2 |
17 | 6351 | Hvala Gregor | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | 0:16:13.4 |
18 | 6547 | Benčina Aleš | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:16:17.6 |
19 | 6629 | Končina Luka | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:16:34.0 |
20 | 6140 | Chen Qichao | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:17:01.0 |
21 | 6913 | Kovač Gregor | Škofijska Klasična Gimnazija | 0:17:14.0 |
22 | 6159 | Obreza Gregor | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:17:18.2 |
23 | 6341 | Zupančič Žiga | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:17:23.2 |
24 | 6218 | Mihelič Matic | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:17:23.8 |
25 | 6616 | Bizjak Žiga | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:17:35.3 |
26 | 6741 | Ficko Blaž | Sr. Gradbena, Geodetska in Okoljervarstvena šola | 0:17:36.2 |
27 | 6287 | Zajc Luka | Gimnazija in Veterinarska šola Ljubljana | 0:17:49.9 |
28 | 6400 | Krnc Marej | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:17:53.3 |
29 | 6530 | Lavrič Danijel | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:17:54.7 |
30 | 6932 | Jagodic Uroš | Tehniški Šolski Center Kranj | 0:17:56.1 |
31 | 6420 | Ribič Matej | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:17:58.4 |
32 | 6288 | Schiffrer Matija Brian | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:18:09.1 |
33 | 6095 | Žganjar Tilen | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:18:09.6 |
34 | 6291 | Medja Žiga | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:18:15.0 |
35 | 6609 | Turk Jakob | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:18:21.3 |
36 | 6843 | Stepančič Miha | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:18:24.4 |
37 | 6877 | Vidic Žiga | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:18:28.1 |
38 | 6821 | Pulević Luka | SŠ za Oblikovanje in Fotografijo | 0:18:30.5 |
39 | 6730 | Rehberger Domen | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:19:05.8 |
40 | 6162 | Podpadec Matic | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:19:08.5 |
41 | 6746 | Lužar Blaž | Srednja Poklicna in Strokovna šola Bežigrad | 0:19:08.7 |
42 | 6245 | Tomažič Patrik | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:19:19.6 |
43 | 6143 | Grdadolnik Erik | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:19:29.0 |
44 | 6836 | Grabnar Gašper | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:19:29.4 |
45 | 6414 | Pintar Žiga | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:19:29.7 |
46 | 6858 | Jerebič Jan | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:19:39.1 |
47 | 6839 | Krznar Aljaž | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:19:40.6 |
48 | 6389 | Janežič Jan | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:19:42.0 |
49 | 6432 | Vrhovec Domen | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:20:01.3 |
50 | 6834 | Demić Gorazd | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:20:03.5 |
51 | 6622 | Frece Klemen | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:20:14.9 |
52 | 6619 | Dežman Gašper | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:20:16.9 |
53 | 6370 | Bavdek Blaž | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:20:18.8 |
54 | 6587 | Pleterski Jan | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:20:20.8 |
55 | 6259 | Koren Aleksander | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:20:21.0 |
56 | 6845 | Škof Matjaž | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:20:27.0 |
57 | 6851 | Čurila Sven | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:20:46.6 |
58 | 6148 | Jelen Aljaž | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:20:48.8 |
59 | 6154 | Lavrič Andrej | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:20:51.8 |
60 | 6837 | Jakopič Gregor | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:20:52.6 |
61 | 6828 | Kolarski Andrej | SŠTS Šiška | 0:21:07.7 |
62 | 6543 | Žinko Tomaž | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:21:12.0 |
63 | 6854 | Filip Rok | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:21:28.6 |
64 | 6859 | Jurjavčič Florjan | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:21:32.5 |
65 | 6163 | Porenta Janez | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:21:41.8 |
66 | 6158 | Oblak Simon | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:21:42.2 |
67 | 6920 | Vauhnik Gregor | Škofijska Klasična Gimnazija | 0:21:46.1 |
68 | 6889 | Gale Ana | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:21:49.2 |
69 | 6861 | Korenčič Anže | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:21:55.3 |
70 | 6875 | Trdin Dejan | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:22:08.7 |
71 | 6868 | Povirk Anže | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:22:09.1 |
72 | 6818 | Misir Jan | SŠ za Oblikovanje in Fotografijo | 0:22:16.0 |
73 | 6874 | Tisaj Rok | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:22:18.6 |
74 | 6610 | Turkič Dino | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:22:37.7 |
75 | 6282 | Horvatič Matej | Gimnazija in Veterinarska šola Ljubljana | 0:22:46.6 |
76 | 6864 | Majcen David | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:23:00.7 |
77 | 6286 | Vampel Anton | Gimnazija in Veterinarska šola Ljubljana | 0:23:03.5 |
78 | 6487 | Cegnar Karpov Jaka | Gimnazija Moste | 0:23:15.6 |
79 | 6377 | Česen Jure | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:23:24.1 |
80 | 6613 | Vidrih Mark | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:23:39.2 |
81 | 6555 | Demšar Blaž | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:23:46.0 |
82 | 6857 | Jereb Ožbej | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:23:46.4 |
83 | 6855 | Flogie Blaž | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:24:52.7 |
84 | 6871 | Ribič Tilen | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:25:20.1 |
85 | 6285 | Premrov Boris | Gimnazija in Veterinarska šola Ljubljana | 0:25:58.0 |
86 | 6848 | Ban David | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:26:14.9 |
87 | 6029 | Karić Sani | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:26:46.3 |
88 | 6726 | Pirc Gašper | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:29:02.9 |
89 | 6879 | Zupančič Tilen | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:30:14.1 |
90 | 6703 | Cvetanovič Miha | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:30:24.8 |
91 | 6740 | Žakelj Jan | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:30:26.4 |
92 | 6860 | Kardum David | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:30:34.1 |
93 | 6846 | Trobec Andrej | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | DNF |