# | Št. | Ime | Šola | Rezultat |
1 | 6190 | Planko Matevž | Šolski Center Rudolf Maister Kamnik | 0:12:51.7 |
2 | 6075 | Ličef Miha | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:12:55.7 |
3 | 6110 | Ferle Nejc | Gimnazija Šiška | 0:13:00.4 |
4 | 6142 | Kokalj Jan | Srednja Zdravstvena šola Celje | 0:13:13.1 |
5 | 6068 | Amon Ambrož | Gimnazija in Veterinarska šola Ljubljana | 0:13:36.1 |
6 | 6186 | Bojanc Klemen | Šolski Center Rudolf Maister Kamnik | 0:13:44.7 |
7 | 6151 | Trček Jan | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:13:48.9 |
8 | 6141 | Jeršin Miha | Srednja Tehniška in Poklicna šola Trbovlje | 0:13:52.5 |
9 | 6185 | Štukelj Žan | Šolski Center Novo Mesto | 0:13:59.1 |
10 | 6184 | Kaučič Davor | Šolski Center Celje, Gimnazija Lava | 0:14:03.0 |
11 | 6188 | Golja Janez | Šolski Center Rudolf Maister Kamnik | 0:14:05.7 |
12 | 6143 | Kramer Vid | Srednja Zdravstvena šola Celje | 0:14:05.8 |
13 | 6010 | Raduha Erik | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:14:07.4 |
14 | 6117 | Vilhar Klemen | Gimnazija Šiška | 0:14:12.7 |
15 | 6125 | Zupanc Anej | I. Gimnazija Celje | 0:14:15.5 |
16 | 6124 | Cvikl Matija | I. Gimnazija Celje | 0:14:24.2 |
17 | 6096 | Iskra Simon | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:14:31.0 |
18 | 6073 | Černe Grega Matija | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:14:45.7 |
19 | 6080 | Stanonik Simon | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | 0:14:46.9 |
20 | 6108 | Tilen Babič | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:14:48.5 |
21 | 6076 | Bogataj Mark | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | 0:14:50.3 |
22 | 6004 | Glavič Gašper | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:14:50.6 |
23 | 6078 | Pavšič Aljaž | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | 0:14:53.3 |
24 | 6189 | Kovačič Ivanjko Matija | Šolski Center Rudolf Maister Kamnik | 0:15:05.5 |
25 | 6634 | Andrejka Jure | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:15:07.0 |
26 | 6162 | Rom Nejc | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:15:13.1 |
27 | 6181 | Gyergyek Andrej | Škofijska Klasična Gimnazija | 0:15:15.0 |
28 | 6102 | Brudar Nik | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:15:15.6 |
29 | 6077 | Laharnar Luka | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | 0:15:22.7 |
30 | 6066 | Zibelnik Rataj Izak | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:15:29.8 |
31 | 6032 | Ivanov Kirill | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:15:36.8 |
32 | 6008 | Perat Blaž | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:15:49.5 |
33 | 6012 | Rozman Miha | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:16:03.6 |
34 | 6139 | Vidic Matic | Srednja Medijska in Grafična šola | 0:16:04.1 |
35 | 6079 | Pivk Štefan | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | 0:16:10.5 |
36 | 6023 | Čarman Vid | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:16:14.1 |
37 | 6085 | Tevž Govekar | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:16:20.8 |
38 | 6035 | Košir Robert | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:16:29.3 |
39 | 6106 | Martinec Luka | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:16:33.8 |
40 | 6017 | Tomat Nace | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:16:43.7 |
41 | 6094 | Bajc Grega | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:16:55.0 |
42 | 6067 | Sladič Boštjan | Gimnazija Brežice | 0:16:57.0 |
43 | 6120 | Bončina Nejc | Gimnazija Škofja Loka | 0:16:58.7 |
44 | 6156 | Kavčič Klemen | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:17:10.4 |
45 | 6122 | Forstruber Jan | Gimnazija Vič | 0:17:13.2 |
46 | 6144 | Pivk Kristan | SŠ za Farmacijo, Kozmetiko in Zdravstvo | 0:17:14.9 |
47 | 6098 | Pavišič Aljaž | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:17:16.8 |
48 | 6071 | Kopač Tomaž | Gimnazija in Veterinarska šola Ljubljana | 0:17:20.5 |
49 | 6097 | Kovačič Tristan | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:17:23.5 |
50 | 6046 | Pevec Klemen | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:17:26.8 |
51 | 6013 | Salihović Mežnarec Denis | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:17:30.6 |
52 | 6069 | Božič Benjamin | Gimnazija in Veterinarska šola Ljubljana | 0:17:31.6 |
53 | 6180 | Debevec Urban | Škofijska Klasična Gimnazija | 0:17:32.1 |
54 | 6009 | Poklukar Matevž | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:17:34.6 |
55 | 6146 | Kajzer Janez | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:17:35.1 |
56 | 6121 | Šimic Tilen | Gimnazija Škofja Loka | 0:17:35.3 |
57 | 6002 | Demšar Andraž | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:17:36.4 |
58 | 6165 | Višinski Domen | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:17:37.5 |
59 | 6193 | Kranjec Peter | Waldorfska šola - SŠ | 0:17:37.9 |
60 | 6182 | Sever Miha | Škofijska Klasična Gimnazija | 0:17:40.7 |
61 | 6175 | Peršl Klemen | ŠC za Pošto, Ekonomijo in Telekomunikacije | 0:17:43.1 |
62 | 6070 | Flegar Peter | Gimnazija in Veterinarska šola Ljubljana | 0:17:46.4 |
63 | 6087 | Bulc Žiga Franjo | Gimnazija Moste | 0:17:46.5 |
64 | 6081 | Šobar Primož | Gimnazija Kočevje | 0:18:00.8 |
65 | 6063 | Grozdanov Jaka | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:18:02.1 |
66 | 6065 | Rahne Lan | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:18:05.8 |
67 | 6024 | Čepič Andraž | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:18:07.1 |
68 | 6161 | Premuš Žiga | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:18:07.7 |
69 | 6154 | Ahačevčič Jon | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:18:11.3 |
70 | 6062 | Baliž Timotej | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:18:17.4 |
71 | 6158 | Lebar Domen | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:18:18.3 |
72 | 6049 | Rous Jaka | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:18:18.4 |
73 | 6149 | Škof Boštjan | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:18:21.0 |
74 | 6111 | Hribar Tim Matic | Gimnazija Šiška | 0:18:21.4 |
75 | 6132 | Čalič Timotej | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:18:22.3 |
76 | 6171 | Matkovič Jan | ŠC za Pošto, Ekonomijo in Telekomunikacije | 0:18:35.6 |
77 | 6051 | Svete Anej | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:18:45.8 |
78 | 6101 | Humer Jakob | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:18:53.7 |
79 | 6089 | Lambič Dejan | Gimnazija Moste | 0:18:55.0 |
80 | 6058 | Zavodnik Vid | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:19:10.9 |
81 | 6054 | Štrukelj Primož | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:19:12.5 |
82 | 6044 | Mušič Din | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:19:14.7 |
83 | 6005 | Kralj Nejc | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:19:21.7 |
84 | 6011 | Rovan Jaka | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:19:23.2 |
85 | 6026 | Fon Davor | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:19:28.2 |
86 | 6007 | Pelc Jernej | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:19:31.1 |
87 | 6153 | Ziherl Rok | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:19:31.2 |
88 | 6006 | Modic Matic | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:19:37.1 |
89 | 6074 | Čuk Matej | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:19:50.8 |
90 | 6057 | Zagorc Luka | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:19:53.4 |
91 | 6090 | Lukič David | Gimnazija Moste | 0:19:58.2 |
92 | 6055 | Vreš Matevž | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:19:58.9 |
93 | 6147 | Malovrh Jaka | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:20:00.2 |
94 | 6138 | Triler Žan | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:20:01.3 |
95 | 6061 | Žorž Zaviršek Til | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:20:07.1 |
96 | 6137 | Sinkovič Jure | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:20:07.7 |
97 | 6086 | Boltin May | Gimnazija Litija | 0:20:11.6 |
98 | 6155 | Josić Mario | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:20:12.1 |
99 | 6131 | Bilban Anže | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:20:19.0 |
100 | 6083 | Štrubelj Rok | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:20:21.9 |
101 | 6163 | Talić Demirel | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:20:24.7 |
102 | 6100 | Vidmar Gašper | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:20:29.0 |
103 | 6056 | Vrhovnik Blaž | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:20:39.0 |
104 | 6034 | Jančar Nejc | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:21:01.2 |
105 | 6052 | Šabanov Tom | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:21:03.3 |
106 | 6022 | Centa Matic | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:21:10.0 |
107 | 6027 | Gabršek Klemen | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:21:44.3 |
108 | 6029 | Gruden Amadej | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:22:35.4 |
109 | 6015 | Sodja Philip | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:22:37.1 |
110 | 6018 | Zorman Matej | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:22:53.2 |
111 | 6037 | Kumer Blaž | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:23:05.5 |
112 | 6043 | Mramor Jan | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:23:18.7 |
113 | 6059 | Zukanovič Lan | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:23:29.4 |
114 | 6160 | Poje Matic | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:23:35.7 |
115 | 6038 | Lavrič Tim | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:24:07.1 |
116 | 6030 | Hrastnik Aljaž | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:24:08.8 |
117 | 6133 | Kuster Anže | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:25:33.6 |
118 | 6047 | Resman Martin | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:25:44.3 |
119 | 6045 | Pestotnik Nejc | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:28:48.0 |
120 | 6031 | Hribar Tilen | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:28:48.2 |
121 | 6150 | Tešar Maj | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:29:57.5 |