# | Št. | Ime | Šola | Rezultat |
1 | 6932 | Jesenko Sara | SŠ Veno Pilon Ajdovščina | 0:14:44.8 |
2 | 6833 | Plaznik Anja | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:15:10.5 |
3 | 6761 | Troha Eva | Gimnazija Kočevje | 0:15:31.2 |
4 | 6727 | Lenardič Ajda | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:16:47.2 |
5 | 6729 | Nanič Lejla | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:16:59.2 |
6 | 6731 | Praprotnik Julija | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:17:03.7 |
7 | 6685 | Lapajne Pija | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:17:07.2 |
8 | 6928 | Rebrnik Petra | Šolski Center Rudolf Maister Kamnik | 0:17:18.5 |
9 | 6834 | Horvat Anita | Srednja Vzgojiteljska in Gimnazija Ljubljana | 0:17:30.6 |
10 | 6835 | Vrečar Ana | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:17:31.2 |
11 | 6708 | Živalič Zala | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:17:42.4 |
12 | 6728 | Marolt Špela | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:17:43.0 |
13 | 6703 | Kujundžić Katarina | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:17:43.5 |
14 | 6732 | Sajovec Marija | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:17:45.5 |
15 | 6757 | Bevk Veronika | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | 0:17:55.0 |
16 | 6788 | Vučko Jasmina | Gimnazija Moste | 0:17:56.7 |
17 | 6730 | Poznajelšek Tea | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:18:09.7 |
18 | 6689 | More Tina | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:18:27.8 |
19 | 6725 | Božič Julija | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:18:35.5 |
20 | 6830 | Jež Nina | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:18:37.8 |
21 | 6929 | Šlebir Maja | Šolski Center Rudolf Maister Kamnik | 0:18:40.9 |
22 | 6897 | Fujs Špela | Srednja Zdravstvena šola Murska Sobota | 0:18:43.9 |
23 | 6764 | Gregorčič Ana | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:18:45.3 |
24 | 6733 | Šumah Ana | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:18:55.3 |
25 | 6773 | Tovornik Nina | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:18:57.6 |
26 | 6713 | Buh Anja | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:19:04.5 |
27 | 6832 | Nakrst Ana | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:19:06.5 |
28 | 6743 | Kupljenik Lara | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:19:08.6 |
29 | 6807 | Lavrenčič Lara | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:19:09.3 |
30 | 6927 | Kurent Tea | Šolski Center Rudolf Maister Kamnik | 0:19:16.9 |
31 | 6846 | Kutin Barbara | Gimnazija Škofja Loka | 0:19:17.1 |
32 | 6831 | Filipič Neja | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:19:28.4 |
33 | 6814 | Ogrizek Ema | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:19:37.9 |
34 | 6716 | Hočevar Neža | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:19:39.6 |
35 | 6925 | Merše Klara | Škofijska Klasična Gimnazija | 0:19:41.3 |
36 | 6740 | Jan Kristina | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:19:47.5 |
37 | 6843 | Vižintin Danuša | Gimnazija Šiška | 0:19:51.4 |
38 | 6692 | Poklič Blažka | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:19:57.9 |
39 | 6838 | Gašpar Katarina | Gimnazija Šiška | 0:20:00.0 |
40 | 6702 | Jakoš Ema | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:20:00.8 |
40 | 6919 | Plesnik Kristina | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:20:00.8 |
42 | 6759 | Kenda Marjana | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | 0:20:05.3 |
43 | 6775 | Turšič Živa | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:20:13.7 |
44 | 6842 | Šrumpf Valerija | Gimnazija Šiška | 0:20:15.9 |
45 | 6694 | Rozman Sandra | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:20:17.2 |
46 | 6771 | Pust Monika | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:20:23.7 |
47 | 6745 | Odar Ana | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:20:29.2 |
48 | 6802 | Zver Neva Lučka | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:20:29.4 |
49 | 6735 | Zakrajšek Špela | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:20:32.0 |
50 | 6903 | Sotlar Tjaša | SŠ za Farmacijo, Kozmetiko in Zdravstvo | 0:20:34.8 |
51 | 6900 | Gaber Urška | SŠ za Farmacijo, Kozmetiko in Zdravstvo | 0:20:37.5 |
52 | 6726 | Kopač Urša | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:20:42.4 |
53 | 6769 | Plesnik Neža | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:20:46.8 |
54 | 6801 | Đurić Ribič Zala | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:20:50.8 |
55 | 6872 | Šmitran Ana | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:20:54.5 |
56 | 6926 | Jeras Maruša | Šolski Center Rudolf Maister Kamnik | 0:20:56.0 |
57 | 6738 | Golja Katja | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:20:57.4 |
58 | 6904 | Susman Ana | SŠ za Farmacijo, Kozmetiko in Zdravstvo | 0:21:04.8 |
59 | 6847 | Barle Maša | Gimnazija Vič | 0:21:08.1 |
60 | 6870 | Pustovrh Lea | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:21:11.8 |
61 | 6665 | Vratuša Uršula | Škofijska Klasična Gimnazija | 0:21:18.6 |
62 | 6766 | Križnar Anja | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:21:20.7 |
63 | 6756 | Zore Neja | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:21:23.9 |
64 | 6754 | Valand Eva | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:21:32.9 |
65 | 6798 | Debevc Špela | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:21:34.0 |
66 | 6774 | Trobec Lucija | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:21:38.2 |
67 | 6737 | Bešič Alma | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:21:44.5 |
68 | 6910 | Pergar Manja | SŠ za Oblikovanje in Fotografijo | 0:21:50.3 |
69 | 6718 | Nedović Milica | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:21:51.5 |
70 | 6823 | Šuštaršič Anamarija | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:21:56.4 |
71 | 6709 | Češko Ema | Erudio Zasebna Gimnazija | 0:21:59.1 |
72 | 6819 | Rus Zala | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:21:59.3 |
72 | 6854 | Dolenc Marija | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:21:59.3 |
74 | 6864 | Peršolja Sara | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:22:00.0 |
75 | 6915 | Abdić Edisa | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:22:07.4 |
76 | 6796 | Burnik Iza | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:22:08.0 |
77 | 6822 | Šorli Diona | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:22:08.5 |
78 | 6799 | Dernovšek Manja | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:22:11.5 |
79 | 6768 | Lorber Katja | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:22:12.5 |
80 | 6923 | Ropotar Kaja | ŠC za Pošto, Ekonomijo in Telekomunikacije | 0:22:16.2 |
81 | 6921 | Gromilić Deja | ŠC za Pošto, Ekonomijo in Telekomunikacije | 0:22:16.4 |
82 | 6914 | Tehovnik Iza | SŠ za Oblikovanje in Fotografijo | 0:22:19.7 |
83 | 6909 | Magajna Astrid | SŠ za Oblikovanje in Fotografijo | 0:22:21.6 |
84 | 6751 | Ravnik Zina | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:22:38.0 |
85 | 6849 | Bektaševič Selma | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:22:40.2 |
86 | 6861 | Mandelc Ariela | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:22:41.0 |
87 | 6699 | Žunić Katarina | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:22:41.3 |
88 | 6778 | Kovač Sara | Gimnazija Litija | 0:22:47.9 |
89 | 6784 | Skol Kaja | Gimnazija Moste | 0:22:52.3 |
90 | 6739 | Jakopič Helena | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:22:54.0 |
91 | 6763 | Golob Aja | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:23:02.6 |
92 | 6678 | Čejvanovič Lea | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:23:03.2 |
93 | 6679 | Durmišević Vanesa | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:23:03.3 |
94 | 6824 | Ternovec Zala | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:23:06.3 |
95 | 6776 | Doblekar Kreuzer Ivonne | Gimnazija Litija | 0:23:09.6 |
96 | 6795 | Beganovič Amela | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:23:11.6 |
97 | 6762 | Dvoretskaya Nastya | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:23:12.2 |
98 | 6712 | Kolar Jana | Erudio Zasebna Gimnazija | 0:23:18.0 |
99 | 6851 | Čebašek Barbara | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:23:19.8 |
100 | 6922 | Mustar Nevenka | ŠC za Pošto, Ekonomijo in Telekomunikacije | 0:23:24.1 |
101 | 6304 | Atanasov Katja | Gimnazija Moste | 0:23:25.2 |
102 | 6826 | Vidmar Anja | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:23:33.5 |
103 | 6700 | Gornik Janja | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:23:37.0 |
104 | 6770 | Poravne Karin | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:23:41.3 |
105 | 6885 | Kovič Klara | Srednja Upravno-Administrativna šola | 0:23:42.3 |
106 | 6908 | Kadivnik Lea | SŠ za Oblikovanje in Fotografijo | 0:23:45.1 |
107 | 6811 | Marolt Petra | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:23:47.6 |
108 | 6813 | Mokorel Maruša | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:24:12.0 |
109 | 6695 | Smolej Nika | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:24:12.7 |
110 | 6821 | Šeme Zala | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:24:26.1 |
111 | 6825 | Turšič Hana | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:24:26.8 |
112 | 6818 | Rozina Zupančič Ajda | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:24:29.8 |
113 | 6810 | Makovec Petra | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:24:30.2 |
114 | 6791 | Mrhar Anja | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:24:40.0 |
115 | 6723 | Vidic Nika | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:24:41.5 |
116 | 6793 | Perše Simona | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:24:41.6 |
117 | 6748 | Potočnik Tara | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:24:45.4 |
118 | 6828 | Žnidaršič Anita | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:24:47.1 |
119 | 6892 | Stergulec Kaja | Srednja Upravno-Administrativna šola | 0:24:53.3 |
120 | 6876 | Ajro Almina | Srednja Upravno-Administrativna šola | 0:24:53.4 |
121 | 6704 | Mederal Brina | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:25:04.7 |
122 | 6894 | Šubic Sara | Srednja Upravno-Administrativna šola | 0:25:05.7 |
123 | 6675 | Kržič Anja | BIC Ljubljana Živilska šola | 0:25:09.3 |
124 | 6797 | Čepin Jerneja | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:25:20.5 |
125 | 6808 | Lenardič Zia Zala | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:25:21.2 |
125 | 6803 | Jeriha Anja | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:25:21.2 |
127 | 6871 | Ravnikar Manca | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:25:26.9 |
128 | 6794 | Beganovič Maida | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:25:30.7 |
129 | 6877 | Bizjak Neža | Srednja Upravno-Administrativna šola | 0:25:33.4 |
130 | 6696 | Stanojević Thais | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:25:38.5 |
131 | 6888 | Nagode Adrijana | Srednja Upravno-Administrativna šola | 0:25:38.6 |
132 | 6850 | Cimermančič Maša | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:25:39.7 |
133 | 6820 | Stele Nika | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:25:41.3 |
134 | 6683 | Kolačko Maruša | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:25:41.8 |
135 | 6755 | Vražič Nastja | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:25:42.2 |
136 | 6742 | Krašovec Rebeka | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:25:43.5 |
137 | 6749 | Pristov Neža | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:25:43.6 |
138 | 6682 | Klemenčič Kristina | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:25:43.7 |
138 | 6805 | Kemperl Petra | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:25:43.7 |
140 | 6719 | Senica Anja | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:25:53.1 |
141 | 6706 | Skušek Lara | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:26:07.1 |
142 | 6680 | Gračnar Tjaša | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:26:08.9 |
143 | 6691 | Platiša Pia | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:26:09.1 |
144 | 6827 | Žankar Manca | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:26:16.1 |
145 | 6676 | Marinovič Nives | BIC Ljubljana Živilska šola | 0:26:23.6 |
146 | 6697 | Udir Tjaša | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:26:24.6 |
147 | 6741 | Jurejevčič Anja | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:26:25.6 |
148 | 6303 | Petek Katja | Gimnazija Moste | 0:26:29.9 |
149 | 6307 | Židanek Kristina | Gimnazija Moste | 0:26:30.0 |
150 | 6750 | Ramuš Cvetkovič Iva | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:26:42.5 |
151 | 6722 | Škulj Anamarija | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:26:48.2 |
152 | 6785 | Udovč Kristina | Gimnazija Moste | 0:26:49.2 |
153 | 6781 | Četkovič Tadeja | Gimnazija Moste | 0:26:49.3 |
154 | 6901 | Lagoja Klementina | SŠ za Farmacijo, Kozmetiko in Zdravstvo | 0:26:54.1 |
155 | 6868 | Plantan Neja | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:26:57.1 |
155 | 6721 | Sernel Katarina | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:26:57.1 |
157 | 6715 | Grozdanov Ana | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:27:00.9 |
158 | 6848 | Mešanovič Aldijana | Srednja Frizerska šola | 0:27:06.2 |
159 | 6924 | Groleger Pia | Škofijska Klasična Gimnazija | 0:27:37.4 |
160 | 6681 | Klančar Janja | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:27:39.6 |
161 | 6684 | Koselj Monika | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:27:40.9 |
162 | 6902 | Mustafić Minela | SŠ za Farmacijo, Kozmetiko in Zdravstvo | 0:27:50.7 |
163 | 6898 | Beganović Irsa | SŠ za Farmacijo, Kozmetiko in Zdravstvo | 0:27:51.2 |
164 | 6816 | Popovič Nina | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:28:15.5 |
165 | 6717 | Hodnik Lučka Lucija | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:28:33.8 |
166 | 6891 | Sečnik Judita | Srednja Upravno-Administrativna šola | 0:28:38.2 |
167 | 6880 | Filipič Patricija | Srednja Upravno-Administrativna šola | 0:28:38.6 |
168 | 6867 | Pivač Leila | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:29:25.1 |
169 | 6690 | Mujezinović Melisa | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:29:26.8 |
170 | 6677 | Bajželj Anja | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:29:27.1 |
171 | 6890 | Rihar Zala | Srednja Upravno-Administrativna šola | 0:29:39.3 |
172 | 6883 | Jambrošič Antonija | Srednja Upravno-Administrativna šola | 0:29:43.3 |
173 | 6804 | Juvan Žana | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:30:09.8 |
174 | 6852 | Čepič Vita | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:30:11.6 |
175 | 6724 | Železnik Pia Lucija | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:30:28.2 |
176 | 6714 | Ceglar Sara | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:30:29.0 |
177 | 6863 | Pergar Lea | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:31:58.8 |
178 | 6859 | Krnjajič Monika | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:32:06.8 |
179 | 6860 | Lončarevič Elmedina | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:32:07.1 |
180 | 6913 | Šurbek Janaki | SŠ za Oblikovanje in Fotografijo | 0:32:58.3 |
181 | 6856 | Grah Eva | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:32:59.6 |
182 | 6857 | Jakše Renata | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:33:13.9 |