# | Št. | Ime | Šola | Rezultat |
1 | 6102 | Bartol Daniel | Gimnazija Kočevje | 0:13:07.8 |
2 | 6286 | Perša Blaž | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:13:32.9 |
3 | 6197 | Čordič Sinan | Srednja Frizerska šola | 0:13:36.0 |
4 | 6185 | Kropivšek Jure | Gimnazija Vič | 0:13:42.1 |
5 | 6320 | Obreza Domen | ŠC Rudolf Maister Kamnik | 0:13:51.2 |
6 | 6089 | Jan Miha | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:13:56.9 |
7 | 6068 | Čmrlec Marko | Gimnazija Bežigrad | 0:14:05.7 |
8 | 6331 | Mali Jakob | Škofijska Klasična Gimnazija | 0:14:07.1 |
9 | 6100 | Lozar Matjaž | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | 0:14:10.1 |
10 | 6324 | Hren Tine | ŠC za Pošto, Ekonomijo in Telekomunikacije | 0:14:12.8 |
11 | 6135 | Breznikar Tilen | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:14:17.8 |
12 | 6101 | Skok Anže | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | 0:14:20.2 |
13 | 6016 | Ajdić Matic | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:14:21.9 |
14 | 6124 | Seničar Andraž | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:14:22.4 |
15 | 6181 | Florjančič Miha | Gimnazija Škofja Loka | 0:14:26.0 |
16 | 6034 | Zupanc Tilen | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:14:28.4 |
17 | 6150 | Trontelj Luka | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:14:29.8 |
18 | 6193 | Mandeljc Rok | Srednja Frizerska šola | 0:14:30.5 |
19 | 6251 | Sternad Cristian | ŠC Celje, SŠ za Gradbeništvo in Varovanje Okolja | 0:14:40.7 |
20 | 6003 | Smrekar Kristjan | BIC Ljubljana Živilska šola | 0:14:42.5 |
21 | 6151 | Davidovič Domen | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:14:48.7 |
22 | 6155 | Dobrovoljc Žan | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:14:50.2 |
23 | 6179 | Košir Samo | Gimnazija Škofja Loka | 0:14:53.6 |
24 | 6125 | Čop Jakob | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:14:56.6 |
25 | 6051 | Peciga Nejc | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:15:06.9 |
26 | 6249 | Podlogar Boštjan | SŠ za Oblikovanje in Fotografijo | 0:15:09.1 |
27 | 6152 | Škrbnic Vid | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:15:12.9 |
28 | 6023 | Žnidaršič Jošt | Ekonomska šola Novo Mesto | 0:15:14.0 |
29 | 6088 | Dolžan Jaka | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:15:49.2 |
30 | 6186 | Praprotnik Čurič Luka | Gimnazija Vič | 0:15:57.0 |
31 | 6257 | Krt Jaka | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:15:58.4 |
32 | 6325 | Velkavrh Žan | ŠC za Pošto, Ekonomijo in Telekomunikacije | 0:15:58.8 |
33 | 6153 | Kovačič Blaž | Gimnazija Šentvid | 0:16:00.4 |
34 | 6136 | Narobe Gašper | Gimnazija Poljane | 0:16:01.6 |
35 | 6291 | Sporiš Jan | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:16:04.4 |
36 | 6287 | Trontelj Klemen | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:16:04.8 |
37 | 6109 | Škof David | Gimnazija Ledina | 0:16:07.4 |
38 | 6081 | Koselj Tevž | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:16:09.2 |
39 | 6182 | Bektaševič Jasmin | Gimnazija Škofja Loka | 0:16:10.5 |
39 | 6184 | Rebolj Nik | Gimnazija Škofja Loka | 0:16:10.5 |
41 | 6328 | Gregorčič Tim | Škofijska Klasična Gimnazija | 0:16:12.0 |
42 | 6293 | Božinovič Aleksander | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:16:15.7 |
43 | 6329 | Debevec Urban | Škofijska Klasična Gimnazija | 0:16:20.0 |
44 | 6082 | Dražič Luka | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:16:38.3 |
45 | 6256 | Gabršek Tadej | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:16:40.7 |
46 | 6166 | Mesec Košir Lovro | Gimnazija Šiška | 0:16:41.4 |
47 | 6180 | Kopač Žiga | Gimnazija Škofja Loka | 0:16:55.8 |
48 | 6115 | Jaklič Anej | Gimnazija Litija | 0:16:56.9 |
49 | 6169 | Jakob Teržan | Gimnazija Šiška | 0:17:05.9 |
50 | 6086 | Medja Krištof | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:17:10.7 |
51 | 6053 | Platiše Tomaž | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:17:32.2 |
52 | 6013 | Juš Starič | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:17:35.7 |
53 | 6002 | Štrajnar Mihael | BIC Ljubljana Živilska šola | 0:17:35.8 |
54 | 6099 | Vidmar Cene | Gimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija | 0:17:41.2 |
55 | 6172 | Dobrovoljc Matic | Gimnazija Šiška | 0:17:42.5 |
56 | 6040 | Vochl Urban | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:17:48.5 |
57 | 6123 | Brajčič Filip | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:17:49.9 |
58 | 6114 | Jereb Žiga | Gimnazija Litija | 0:17:51.9 |
59 | 6334 | Mauhar Marcel | Škofijska Klasična Gimnazija | 0:17:57.5 |
60 | 6090 | Bršar Oskar | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:18:00.9 |
61 | 6327 | Žugec Gregor | Škofijska Klasična Gimnazija | 0:18:01.3 |
62 | 6220 | Radenkoski Nikica | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:18:01.8 |
63 | 6037 | Hribar Gašper | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:18:05.6 |
64 | 6223 | Rozman Tadej | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:18:10.2 |
65 | 6014 | Slivnik Grega | EGSŠ Radovljica | 0:18:15.3 |
66 | 6183 | Aleš Janže | Gimnazija Škofja Loka | 0:18:17.4 |
67 | 6170 | Hladnik Dejan | Gimnazija Šiška | 0:18:18.3 |
68 | 6001 | Marinček Žan | BIC Ljubljana Živilska šola | 0:18:35.8 |
69 | 6255 | Zupančič Timotej | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola | 0:18:39.7 |
70 | 6021 | Terbec Krajnik Jon | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:18:39.9 |
71 | 6199 | Sunarič Aleksander | Srednja Frizerska šola | 0:18:41.2 |
72 | 6087 | Medja Viktor | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:18:49.7 |
73 | 6042 | Andolšek Peklaj Andraž | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:18:50.2 |
74 | 6072 | Jamnik Jan | Gimnazija in Veterinarska šola Ljubljana | 0:18:57.6 |
75 | 6226 | Presetnik Aleš | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:18:58.8 |
76 | 6049 | Ljubešek Tjan | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:19:00.6 |
77 | 6046 | Jančič Miha | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:19:02.9 |
78 | 6048 | Lenart Pucihar Klemen | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:19:06.2 |
79 | 6168 | Mahovlič Miha | Gimnazija Šiška | 0:19:15.9 |
80 | 6019 | Oštir Mičič Timon | Ekonomska šola Ljubljana | 0:19:25.4 |
81 | 6217 | Pančur Blaž | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:19:34.5 |
82 | 6219 | Kožuh Damijan | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:19:34.7 |
83 | 6218 | Demšar Miha | Srednja Gostinska šola Radovljica | 0:19:36.0 |
84 | 6057 | Venko Tine | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:19:37.9 |
85 | 6058 | Vrh Vid | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:19:45.0 |
86 | 6296 | Janežič Ažbe | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:19:47.0 |
87 | 6065 | Murgel Thalei | Gimnazija Antona Aškerca | 0:19:47.2 |
88 | 6039 | Banič Luka | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:19:47.8 |
89 | 6085 | Hodak Luka | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:19:48.5 |
90 | 6091 | Leonard Bozovičar | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:19:56.5 |
91 | 6084 | Trpin Luka | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:19:58.5 |
92 | 6083 | Mirtič Dolenec Domen | Gimnazija Jesenice | 0:20:03.7 |
93 | 6117 | Vozelj Nik | Gimnazija Litija | 0:20:08.7 |
94 | 6050 | Miklavčuč Izak | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:20:13.6 |
95 | 6198 | Jošar Blaž | Srednja Frizerska šola | 0:20:30.6 |
96 | 6282 | Kozinc Domen | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:20:41.5 |
97 | 6122 | Ostroveršnik Andraž | Gimnazija Novo Mesto | 0:20:45.0 |
98 | 6073 | Bobnar Timen | Gimnazija in Veterinarska šola Ljubljana | 0:20:52.8 |
99 | 6044 | Golobič Jure | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:21:00.2 |
100 | 6056 | Štempihar Gal | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:21:03.9 |
101 | 6297 | Lenart Jakob | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:21:15.6 |
102 | 6052 | Pevec Matej | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:21:16.3 |
103 | 6284 | Kogovšek Jan | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:21:26.3 |
104 | 6290 | Umek Tilen | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:21:33.3 |
105 | 6047 | Lah Gašper | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:21:34.9 |
106 | 6294 | Selan Luka | ŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola | 0:21:43.4 |
107 | 4406 | Ropret Lara | Gimnazija Franceta Prešerna | 0:24:15.9 |
108 | 6055 | Šarlah Jaka | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:26:01.1 |
109 | 6045 | Ilija Jožef | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:27:19.2 |
110 | 6054 | Poljanšek Matej | ERSŠG Ljubljana | 0:29:09.0 |