# | Št. | Ime | Šola | Rezultat |
1 | 1957 | Vrbovšek Primož | OŠ Vodice | 0:09:41.2 |
2 | 1006 | Kranjec Luka | OŠ Blanca | 0:09:41.6 |
3 | 1099 | Šporar Matej | OŠ Dr. F. Prešeren Ribnica | 0:09:42.1 |
4 | 1095 | Kaplan Luka | OŠ Dr. F. Prešeren Ribnica | 0:09:46.7 |
5 | 1134 | Sluga Primož | OŠ Draga Bajca | 0:10:04.9 |
6 | 1265 | Potočnik Domen | OŠ Gorje | 0:10:06.6 |
7 | 1329 | Oblak Peter | OŠ Ivana Tavčarja Gorenja Vas | 0:10:07.4 |
8 | 1135 | Torkar Tine | OŠ Draga Bajca | 0:10:09.4 |
9 | 1092 | Benčina Peter | OŠ Dr. F. Prešeren Ribnica | 0:10:10.2 |
10 | 1814 | Sinkovič Lucijan | OŠ Sava Kladnika Sevnica | 0:10:13.1 |
11 | 1128 | Božič Matej | OŠ Draga Bajca | 0:10:15.8 |
12 | 1647 | Guštin Luka | OŠ Miroslava Vilharja Postojna | 0:10:18.9 |
13 | 1383 | Perpar Luka | OŠ Log - Dragomer | 0:10:30.8 |
14 | 1226 | Vodopivec Mitja | OŠ Globoko | 0:10:34.8 |
15 | 1030 | Meško Luka | OŠ Brezovica | 0:10:39.5 |
16 | 1098 | Pucelj Andrej | OŠ Dr. F. Prešeren Ribnica | 0:10:41.9 |
17 | 2023 | Strnad Alex | OŠ Žiri | 0:10:42.5 |
18 | 1382 | Marinko Marko | OŠ Log - Dragomer | 0:10:48.3 |
19 | 798 | Kekec Vito | SŠ Domžale | 0:10:48.4 |
20 | 1985 | Kalabič Alen | OŠ Zalog | 0:10:48.8 |
21 | 1224 | Petaci Mitja | OŠ Globoko | 0:10:53.3 |
22 | 2034 | Režonja Valentin | Viz Veržej | 0:10:54.3 |
23 | 1219 | Skamen David | OŠ Franja Malgaja | 0:10:58.0 |
24 | 1747 | Maček Jan | OŠ Preska | 0:10:59.0 |
25 | 2037 | Vinkovič David | Viz Veržej | 0:10:59.1 |
26 | 1742 | Košir Nejc | OŠ Preska | 0:10:59.7 |
27 | 2038 | Vinkovič Matej | Viz Veržej | 0:11:08.4 |
28 | 1257 | Kunšič Ožbej | OŠ Gorje | 0:11:11.4 |
28 | 1071 | Volasko Tomi | OŠ Dobje | 0:11:11.4 |
30 | 1964 | Ivankovič Jure | OŠ Vodmat | 0:11:11.7 |
31 | 1657 | Mehagič Deni | OŠ Miška Kranjca | 0:11:13.7 |
32 | 1109 | Gantar Vid | OŠ Dr. Ivana Korošca Borovnica | 0:11:15.2 |
33 | 1963 | Horjak Klemen | OŠ Vodmat | 0:11:15.7 |
34 | 1779 | Senekovič Matej | OŠ Prežihov Voranc | 0:11:22.3 |
35 | 1664 | Vujanovič Duško | OŠ Miška Kranjca | 0:11:24.1 |
36 | 1310 | Skubic Boris | OŠ Ivana Cankarja Vrhnika | 0:11:24.6 |
37 | 1123 | Trček Ciril | OŠ Dr. Ivana Korošca Borovnica | 0:11:25.9 |
38 | 1672 | Omahen Boštjan | OŠ Nove Fužine | 0:11:29.0 |
39 | 1550 | Šerbela Anže | OŠ Majde Vrhovnik | 0:11:31.9 |
40 | 1025 | Kržič Marko | OŠ Brezovica | 0:11:33.6 |
41 | 1785 | Korošec Črt | OŠ Primoža Trubarja V. Lašče | 0:11:33.7 |
42 | 1980 | Zakrajšek Rok | OŠ Vrhovci | 0:11:37.2 |
43 | 1312 | Volf Vukelić Klemen | OŠ Ivana Cankarja Vrhnika | 0:11:38.5 |
44 | 1065 | Lavrič Janez | OŠ Dobje | 0:11:41.0 |
45 | 1094 | Heningman Dejan | OŠ Dr. F. Prešeren Ribnica | 0:11:41.5 |
46 | 1731 | Čoralič Armin | OŠ Preska | 0:11:41.8 |
47 | 1055 | Baškovič Tadej | OŠ Brežice | 0:11:49.9 |
48 | 1264 | Polda Janez | OŠ Gorje | 0:11:51.0 |
49 | 1251 | Kovačevič Elvira | OŠ Gorje | 0:11:51.8 |
50 | 1675 | Redžič Elvedin | OŠ Nove Fužine | 0:11:51.9 |
51 | 1252 | Kovačič Tadej | OŠ Gorje | 0:11:52.0 |
52 | 1828 | Jolovič Dušan | OŠ Spodnja Šiška | 0:11:54.7 |
53 | 1862 | Radosavljevič Branko | OŠ Šmartno | 0:11:56.1 |
54 | 1046 | Šebenik Gregor | OŠ Brezovica | 0:11:56.2 |
55 | 1972 | Domiter Rok | OŠ Vrhovci | 0:11:57.3 |
56 | 1659 | Nuhanovič Damir | OŠ Miška Kranjca | 0:11:57.5 |
57 | 1654 | Maček Luka | OŠ Miška Kranjca | 0:11:58.5 |
58 | 1253 | Kralj Alen | OŠ Gorje | 0:12:02.1 |
59 | 1045 | Sušnik Gregor | OŠ Brezovica | 0:12:03.7 |
60 | 1112 | Korošec Nejc | OŠ Dr. Ivana Korošca Borovnica | 0:12:04.7 |
61 | 1585 | Ramovš David | OŠ Maks Pečar | 0:12:05.8 |
62 | 1655 | Maček Gašper | OŠ Miška Kranjca | 0:12:08.1 |
63 | 1512 | Čokert Blaž | OŠ Majde Vrhovnik | 0:12:08.9 |
64 | 1306 | Petkovšek Grega | OŠ Ivana Cankarja Vrhnika | 0:12:12.8 |
65 | 1144 | Grum Jošt | OŠ Dravlje | 0:12:15.6 |
66 | 1031 | Mravlje Marko | OŠ Brezovica | 0:12:17.8 |
67 | 1282 | Vrevc Miha | OŠ Gorje | 0:12:19.2 |
68 | 1795 | Gradinjan Igor | OŠ Prule | 0:12:20.2 |
69 | 1890 | Zalar Simon | OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše | 0:12:21.4 |
70 | 1895 | Žnidaršič Jure | OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše | 0:12:21.5 |
71 | 1316 | Platiša Matic | OŠ Ivana Groharja | 0:12:25.9 |
72 | 1365 | Zidanič Gašper | OŠ Kolezija | 0:12:26.1 |
72 | 1425 | Ilič Aleksander | OŠ Louis Adamič Grosuplje | 0:12:26.1 |
74 | 1693 | Ademi Ardit | OŠ Preserje | 0:12:26.8 |
75 | 1983 | Javoršek Miha | OŠ Zalog | 0:12:27.0 |
76 | 1766 | Ščuk Amel | OŠ Preska | 0:12:30.0 |
77 | 1232 | Arh Blaž | OŠ Gorje | 0:12:31.3 |
78 | 1461 | Mrzelj Luka | OŠ Louis Adamič Grosuplje | 0:12:32.1 |
79 | 1327 | Miklavčič Marko | OŠ Ivana Tavčarja Gorenja Vas | 0:12:35.1 |
80 | 1570 | Juretič Mark | OŠ Maks Pečar | 0:12:35.7 |
81 | 1318 | Božnar Kristjan | OŠ Ivana Tavčarja Gorenja Vas | 0:12:36.0 |
81 | 1019 | Jamnik Jernej | OŠ Brezovica | 0:12:36.0 |
83 | 1404 | Černič Miha | OŠ Louis Adamič Grosuplje | 0:12:37.0 |
84 | 1448 | Lah Žiga | OŠ Louis Adamič Grosuplje | 0:12:38.6 |
85 | 1340 | Narat David | OŠ Kapela | 0:12:40.5 |
86 | 1881 | Močnik Anže | OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše | 0:12:47.9 |
87 | 1801 | Stojanovič Ljubiša | OŠ Prule | 0:12:50.5 |
88 | 1598 | Drolec Gašper | OŠ Marije Vere Duplica | 0:12:50.9 |
89 | 1608 | Kerovec Marko | OŠ Marije Vere Duplica | 0:12:51.1 |
90 | 1161 | Zelenovič Igor | OŠ Dravlje | 0:12:54.1 |
91 | 1087 | Slanc David | OŠ Dobrova | 0:12:56.6 |
92 | 1954 | Rahne Jože | OŠ Vodice | 0:12:57.0 |
93 | 1605 | Janežič Uroš | OŠ Marije Vere Duplica | 0:12:57.2 |
94 | 1293 | Gostiša Aljoša | OŠ Ivana Cankarja Vrhnika | 0:12:58.0 |
95 | 1610 | Korač Ervin | OŠ Marije Vere Duplica | 0:12:58.6 |
96 | 1214 | Vrtačnik Matic | OŠ Franceta Rozmana-Staneta | 0:13:00.1 |
97 | 1956 | Špenko Krištof | OŠ Vodice | 0:13:00.7 |
98 | 1668 | Dončev Aleksandar | OŠ Nove Fužine | 0:13:03.0 |
99 | 1982 | Babič Mladen | OŠ Zalog | 0:13:04.4 |
100 | 1313 | Zdešar Žiga | OŠ Ivana Cankarja Vrhnika | 0:13:06.8 |
101 | 1969 | Artač Tadej | OŠ Vrhovci | 0:13:08.0 |
102 | 1016 | Fekonja David | OŠ Brezovica | 0:13:11.6 |
103 | 1018 | Hribar Primož | OŠ Brezovica | 0:13:12.0 |
104 | 1691 | Valentinčič Nejc | OŠ Polje | 0:13:15.7 |
105 | 2051 | Krušič Matevž | Waldorfska šola | 0:13:16.0 |
106 | 1966 | Milošič Miha | OŠ Vodmat | 0:13:16.4 |
107 | 1800 | Sirar Želimir | OŠ Prule | 0:13:19.5 |
108 | 2057 | Mozetič Teo | Waldorfska šola | 0:13:20.0 |
109 | 1913 | Rebolj Tadej | OŠ Vita Kraigherja | 0:13:22.0 |
110 | 1549 | Šega Grega | OŠ Majde Vrhovnik | 0:13:24.1 |
111 | 1916 | Tekavec Žiga | OŠ Vita Kraigherja | 0:13:26.4 |
112 | 2010 | Frelih Miha | OŠ Žiri | 0:13:27.3 |
113 | 1763 | Gušič Marko | OŠ Preska | 0:13:27.9 |
114 | 1869 | Ivančič Jan | OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše | 0:13:29.6 |
115 | 1651 | Cvikl Tilen | OŠ Miška Kranjca | 0:13:30.2 |
116 | 1687 | Plestenjak Anže | OŠ Polje | 0:13:34.5 |
117 | 1136 | Adrovič Damir | OŠ Dravlje | 0:13:37.3 |
118 | 1910 | Lesar Martin | OŠ Vita Kraigherja | 0:13:41.7 |
119 | 1072 | Bozovičar Rok | OŠ Dobrova | 0:13:49.6 |
120 | 1073 | Božnar Boštjan | OŠ Dobrova | 0:13:54.0 |
121 | 1789 | Starič Klemen | OŠ Primoža Trubarja V. Lašče | 0:13:56.7 |
122 | 1562 | Bratuš Luka | OŠ Maks Pečar | 0:13:59.4 |
123 | 1839 | Mlinar Mitja | OŠ Spodnja Šiška | 0:14:03.0 |
124 | 1932 | Peček Domen | OŠ Vižmarje Brod | 0:14:10.1 |
125 | 1151 | Kuliš Blaž | OŠ Dravlje | 0:14:18.8 |
126 | 1546 | Stamenkovič Marko | OŠ Majde Vrhovnik | 0:14:27.4 |
127 | 2049 | Janša Črtomir | Waldorfska šola | 0:14:30.4 |
128 | 2021 | Rejc Adam | OŠ Žiri | 0:14:31.2 |
129 | 1026 | Kučič Žiga | OŠ Brezovica | 0:14:38.3 |
130 | 1213 | Vogrič Jure | OŠ Franceta Rozmana-Staneta | 0:14:42.6 |
131 | 1430 | Jeršin Toni | OŠ Louis Adamič Grosuplje | 0:14:44.8 |
132 | 2041 | Bezlaj Mirt | Waldorfska šola | 0:14:57.7 |
133 | 1946 | Magister Simon | OŠ Vodice | 0:14:58.0 |
134 | 1674 | Popek Domen | OŠ Nove Fužine | 0:14:58.9 |
135 | 2053 | Lasič Anže | Waldorfska šola | 0:14:59.4 |
136 | 1286 | Zver Žiga | OŠ Gorje | 0:15:10.0 |
137 | 1022 | Jesih Martin | OŠ Brezovica | 0:15:11.7 |
138 | 1493 | Škrjanc Jaka | OŠ Louis Adamič Grosuplje | 0:15:12.7 |
139 | 1038 | Purgar Urban | OŠ Brezovica | 0:15:12.9 |
140 | 1967 | Postružnik Jaka | OŠ Vodmat | 0:15:21.3 |
141 | 1487 | Smrke Jernej | OŠ Louis Adamič Grosuplje | 0:15:36.0 |
142 | 1690 | Tonin Gašper | OŠ Polje | 0:15:46.7 |
143 | 1463 | Novak Luka | OŠ Louis Adamič Grosuplje | 0:15:52.6 |
144 | 1847 | Šabič Edin | OŠ Spodnja Šiška | 0:15:56.9 |
145 | 1390 | Žitko Gregor | OŠ Log - Dragomer | 0:15:59.3 |
146 | 1511 | Cerle Marko | OŠ Majde Vrhovnik | 0:16:06.6 |
147 | 1202 | Lišič Anel | OŠ Franceta Rozmana-Staneta | 0:16:13.7 |
148 | 1864 | Beroš Dejan | OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše | 0:16:13.9 |
149 | 1882 | Modic Klemen | OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše | 0:16:14.0 |
150 | 1715 | Mušič Miha | OŠ Preserje | 0:16:38.3 |
150 | 1717 | Pevec Klemen | OŠ Preserje | 0:16:38.3 |
152 | 1661 | Plešič Anže | OŠ Miška Kranjca | 0:16:59.1 |
153 | 1662 | Valenčak Luka | OŠ Miška Kranjca | 0:17:05.4 |
154 | 1850 | Topalovič Denis | OŠ Spodnja Šiška | 0:17:10.4 |
155 | 1197 | Ivanc Vito | OŠ Franceta Rozmana-Staneta | 0:17:17.5 |
156 | 2055 | Marn Maks | Waldorfska šola | 0:17:53.9 |
157 | 2044 | Dežman Dolničar Peter | Waldorfska šola | 0:18:10.7 |
158 | 1541 | Romavh Gregor | OŠ Majde Vrhovnik | 0:19:33.6 |
159 | 1531 | Krupič Anes | OŠ Majde Vrhovnik | 0:19:40.1 |
160 | 1701 | Robnik Miha | I. Gimnazija Celje | DQ |