1 | LJUBLJANSKE MLEKARNE | Škerlep Marko 62, Plut Rafael 65, Grobelšek Marko 72 | 0:44:45 | 0:44:46 | A/1 |
2 | BAMBOLIN TEAM | Robič Štefan 63, Horvat Marijan 58, Taks Uroš 77 | 0:44:59 | 0:44:59 | A/2 |
3 | MODRI DIRKAČI 2 | Novak Gašper 77, Stojkovič Marjan 84, Čauševič Sadet 71 | 0:45:24 | 0:45:25 | A/3 |
4 | SLOVENSKA VOJSKA 3 | Kolman Miran 72, Beke Matej 71, Pretnar Janko 67 | 0:46:14 | 0:46:15 | A/4 |
5 | ŠD TRISPORT-ŠD NANOS | Torkar Klavdij 60, Alpner Igor 68, Slapnik Damjan 78 | 0:46:38 | 0:46:39 | A/5 |
6 | GORENJSKA NAVEZA 1 | Ulamec Grega 77, Trpin Sindi 78, Kogovšek Marko 76 | 0:47:05 | 0:47:07 | A/6 |
7 | ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO KAVAL 1 | Železnikar Jani 61, Škoflek Branko 55, Petrovčič Robert 58 | 0:47:08 | 0:47:09 | B/1 |
8 | SLOVENSKA VOJSKA 5 | Sevčnikar Boštjan 75, Unger Ivan 68, Šilar Sebastjan 78 | 0:47:17 | 0:47:18 | A/7 |
9 | DTV PARTIZAN LOVRENC 1 | Manfreda Avgust 59, Smolar Simon 58, Gornjak Branko 55 | 0:48:54 | 0:48:56 | B/2 |
10 | TS GORENJE | Lehner Branko 57, Županc Milan 63, Meža Stane 58 | 0:49:11 | 0:49:12 | B/3 |
11 | TK RIBNICA - SOKOL TIVOLI | Šink Tomaž 70, Sitar Marko 70, Jenko Uroš 63 | 0:49:20 | 0:49:22 | A/8 |
12 | VRH TRŽIČ 1 | Koder Franci 57, Grašič Anton 62, Rozman Aleš 63 | 0:49:24 | 0:49:26 | B/4 |
13 | C.C.C.P. KOMANDA | Šušteršič Miran 75, Setnikar Primož 77, Jerina Uroš 75 | 0:49:45 | 0:49:47 | A/9 |
14 | NOVICE EXTREME 4 | Malnar Alojz 46, Umek Janez 46, Zerbo Silvano 44 | 0:49:55 | 0:49:57 | C/1 |
15 | ŠENTVID PRI STIČNI | Rovanšek Darko 55, Uršič Miran 62, Gjerek Srečo 62 | 0:50:14 | 0:50:17 | B/5 |
16 | STARI MAČKI | Sever Igor 58, Sajevic Mirko 62, Hrovatin Darko 57 | 0:50:43 | 0:50:47 | B/6 |
17 | KARANTANIJA | Bahar Milan Ml. 64, Kovač Marjan 64, Vodovnik Jože 58 | 0:50:48 | 0:50:50 | A/10 |
18 | MAGNA GLORIA | Zupančič Samo 55, Zupančič Rajko 46, Paternuš Jože 56 | 0:51:04 | 0:51:07 | B/7 |
19 | SLOVENSKA VOJSKA 4 | Ropret Aleš 66, Kostanjevec Matej 73, Majetič Srečko 63 | 0:51:10 | 0:51:12 | A/11 |
20 | NOVICE EXTREME 2 | Bartol Ivan 37, Starc Vito 48, Sivec Edvard 48 | 0:51:11 | 0:51:14 | C/2 |
21 | ZALI LOG | Potočnik Milan 64, Habjan Andrej 76, Habjan Janez 74 | 0:51:59 | 0:52:01 | A/12 |
22 | SLOVENSKE ŽELEZNICE | Lešnik Štefan 51, Plahuta Milovan 51, Merlak Konrad 48 | 0:52:28 | 0:52:30 | C/3 |
23 | ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 1 | Vukašinovič Uroš 75, Jamnik Vincenc 75, Novak Sašo 75 | 0:52:29 | 0:52:34 | A/13 |
24 | RADIO DUR | Žerjav Boštjan 71, Ekart Viktor 58, Zajc Miran 65 | 0:52:56 | 0:53:00 | A/14 |
25 | KR NEKI | Velepec Jure 65, Medja Klemen 67, Zavodnik Anton 70 | 0:53:04 | 0:53:05 | A/15 |
26 | ŠD PARTIZAN DOLSKO 1 | Bokalič Marko 60, Klander Miran 61, Rebolj Jernej 77 | 0:53:04 | 0:53:07 | A/16 |
27 | DTV PARTIZAN LOVRENC 2 | Kolander Rudi 54, Gracej Roman 46, Šmidhofer Jože 55 | 0:53:07 | 0:53:09 | B/8 |
28 | GORENJE 3 | Zupanc Janko 61, Vanček Branko 55, Ostrički Boštjan 74 | 0:53:10 | 0:53:14 | A/17 |
29 | VIČANI | Pečjak Boštjan 76, Jug Gregor 77, Kaluža Tadej 76 | 0:53:16 | 0:53:20 | A/18 |
30 | ZASOPLI POLŽI | Medved Benjamin 79, Bezjak Aleš 80, Škrinjar Jos 79 | 0:53:24 | 0:53:29 | A/19 |
30 | TOPNIČARJI | Tacol Tilen 77, Jamšek Jure 80, Perme Rok 77 | 0:53:26 | 0:53:29 | A/19 |
32 | ART STONE | Kogovšek Stane 59, Vrtačnik Jože 55, Debenec Bojan 57 | 0:53:40 | 0:53:41 | B/9 |
33 | TREBNJE | Jarc Rado 55, Saje Polde 62, Rojc Leon 63 | 0:54:02 | 0:54:06 | B/10 |
34 | AK PIVKA 2 | Berne Anton 42, Savič Vladimir 43, Fajdiga Anton 49 | 0:54:23 | 0:54:28 | C/4 |
35 | ŠD CARINIK SEŽANA | Stanič Marko 67, Valenčič Mirjan 72, Krivograd Evgen 74 | 0:54:46 | 0:54:51 | A/21 |
36 | NOVICE EXTREME 1 | Rožman Peter 55, Tarič Dušan 61, Novak Karel 62 | 0:54:46 | 0:55:03 | B/11 |
37 | DRUŠTVO BPČ 1 | Erman Štefan 85, Sitar Štefan 87, Šorn Jure 86 | 0:55:07 | 0:55:08 | A/22 |
38 | DRUŠTVO BPČ 2 | Erman Frane 50, Erman Miha 80, Erman Andrej 91 | 0:55:12 | 0:55:17 | A/23 |
39 | MONT BLANC | Jenko Tilen 73, Lampič Jani 68, Podviz Gregor 74 | 0:55:29 | 0:55:30 | A/24 |
40 | KR`BO, PA BO! | Kajdiž Blaž 77, Markovič Aleš 78, Torkar Grega 77 | 0:55:35 | 0:55:41 | A/25 |
41 | ŠD BRINJ POVIR 1 | Samsa Peter 77, Tkačuk Dejan 79, Godina Andrej 67 | 0:55:41 | 0:55:46 | A/26 |
42 | HEX FLY 1 | Žnidaršič Roman 63, Štraus Sebastjan 70, Novak Franci 66 | 0:55:46 | 0:55:47 | A/27 |
43 | KLUB TRMASTIH 4 | Petek Marjan 58, Močnik Pavel 51, Snedic Matjaž 57 | 0:55:47 | 0:55:55 | B/12 |
44 | ANNECY (FR) | Leti Alain 52, Pniget Bernard 56, Volk David 78 | 0:55:51 | 0:55:58 | A/28 |
45 | TEAM KAŠARIJA | Gregorič Aleš 78, Gregorič Uroš 78, Lokovšek Dimitrij 70 | 0:56:02 | 0:56:10 | A/29 |
46 | TRIATLON KLUB BOHINJ 3 | Ambrož Janez 39, Erlah Pavel 48, Pajk Peter 44 | 0:56:09 | 0:56:16 | C/5 |
47 | TS RADENSKA 3 | Gjerek Uroš 80, Kristavčnik Tomaž 76, Kavšek Iztok 78 | 0:56:17 | 0:56:23 | A/30 |
48 | MAGNETI | Bitenc Marko 80, Erman Žiga 81, Matos Janez 81 | 0:56:10 | 0:56:24 | A/31 |
49 | MR FIT | Vodnik Rok 70, Čufer Uroš 70, Škerlj Peter 63 | 0:56:23 | 0:56:28 | A/32 |
50 | BRINJEVCI | Rebec Mitja 79, Modic Miran 63, Rebec Robert 77 | 0:56:28 | 0:56:32 | A/33 |
51 | JABO | Lipušček Lucijan 40, Božič Danilo 56, Brus Emil 65 | 0:56:33 | 0:56:37 | A/34 |
52 | VALENTINA VODNIKA | Baumgartner Martin 70, Čelik Matevž 71, Jan Simon 71 | 0:56:38 | 0:56:42 | A/35 |
53 | GC TRŽIČ | Rovtar Matjaž 69, Srečnik Drago 63, Soklič Tomaž 75 | 0:56:47 | 0:56:52 | A/36 |
54 | MAFIJA | Klanjšek Martin 77, Studen Andrej 76, Zgonc Vid 75 | 0:56:50 | 0:56:57 | A/37 |
55 | TRITURBO | Jerebič Janez 68, Medič Robert 73, Marinko Tadej 71 | 0:56:53 | 0:56:59 | A/38 |
56 | LEVI | Vidmar Lev 83, Švegelj Žiga 83, Malis Peter 86 | 0:57:12 | 0:57:15 | A/39 |
57 | ŠZ RADOVLJICA 1 | Hribernik Franc 41, Žirovnik Janez 41, Kvas Rajko 40 | 0:57:18 | 0:57:21 | C/6 |
58 | EGOMANI | Jaklič Andrej 69, Ivanc Jaka 75, Ostan Boris 60 | 0:57:16 | 0:57:23 | A/40 |
59 | VOJAŠNICA NOVO MESTO | Šuštarič Sandi 70, Kravcar Franci 75, Lužar Jože 71 | 0:57:30 | 0:57:32 | A/41 |
60 | GANCI | Mahne Enrik 72, Makuc Roman 67, Kobeja Boris 66 | 0:57:27 | 0:57:38 | A/42 |
61 | DŽAMBO | Dolžan Mirko 78, Dolžan Andrej 83, Zalokar Matjaž 78 | 0:57:38 | 0:57:40 | A/43 |
61 | PERENIČ SVETOVANJE | Majcen Anton 36, Kreft Vanja 47, Bernik Edo 49 | 0:57:37 | 0:57:40 | C/7 |
63 | HANI BANI | Povrženič Drago 66, Novak Niko 54, Bratkovič Matjaž 71 | 0:57:42 | 0:57:43 | A/44 |
64 | CELJANI 2 | Klemen Maks 44, Smode Dani 47, Štingel Jože 56 | 0:57:42 | 0:57:51 | B/13 |
65 | NI STRMINCE ZA BRKINCE | Šiškovič Franko 68, Tominc Denis 80, Cek Danijel 72 | 0:58:03 | 0:58:23 | A/45 |
66 | MRCINE | Kešpert Robert 69, Čuček Matjaž 77, Koželj Martin 78 | 0:58:06 | 0:58:31 | A/46 |
67 | NOVICE EXTREME 3 | Kržišnik Bojan 55, Šinigoj Boris 55, Fuchs Matjaž 54 | 0:58:22 | 0:58:33 | B/14 |
68 | HITRI POLŽI | Skušek Marko 57, Strle Drago 61, Matjažič Lado 58 | 0:58:23 | 0:58:35 | B/15 |
69 | KR NEKI DEJ | Cukjati Tobija 84, Cukjati Iztok 80, Cukjati Domen 76 | 0:58:31 | 0:58:37 | A/47 |
70 | WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 1 | Brajnik Mark 82, Brajnik Luka 79, Brajnik Damjan 51 | 0:58:31 | 0:58:38 | A/48 |
71 | BOJAN | Vavkman Pavel 82, Gladek Matevž 76, Radkovič Robert 70 | 0:58:30 | 0:58:45 | A/49 |
72 | BULLDOG | Klančišar Rajko 65, Kavka Martin 63, Kožar Miha 73 | 0:58:38 | 0:58:47 | A/50 |
73 | VRHNIKA | Skubic Borislav 58, Susman Franci 56, Recek Darko 56 | 0:58:42 | 0:58:49 | B/16 |
74 | ŠMD TURJAK | Pečnik Tomaž 74, Petelin Matjaž 84, Pratnemer Anže 84 | 0:58:51 | 0:58:51 | A/51 |
75 | DTV PARTIZAN LOVRENC 3 | Črešnar Boris 64, Hartman Ervin 64, Manfreda Matjaž 85 | 0:58:53 | 0:58:56 | A/52 |
76 | SK IHAN 3 | Povirk Marko 65, Povirk Anže 91, Vodnik Franci 61 | 0:58:48 | 0:58:57 | A/53 |
77 | PRIJATELJI TALEŽA | Vidmar Ljubo 57, Valant Frenk 58, Soklič Peter 59 | 0:58:52 | 0:58:59 | B/17 |
78 | NA KRATK` POSTRIŽENI | Kolman Boris 69, Zakrajšek Davorin 68, Pirman Srečo 49 | 0:59:04 | 0:59:08 | A/54 |
79 | DRTP MARATHON NM | Kukman Zdravko 56, Povše Darko 58, Mrhar Bojan 56 | 0:59:05 | 0:59:14 | B/18 |
80 | JEKLENA PEST 2 | Podgoršek Bojan 61, Gale Maksimiljan 53, Šanca Aleksander 61 | 0:59:13 | 0:59:16 | B/19 |
81 | POLYTEAM 1 | Štern Anton 70, Vodopivec Andrej 60, Verlič Robert 70 | 0:59:21 | 0:59:22 | A/55 |
82 | GORENJE 5 | Berlak Franc 56, Bedrač Boro 64, Kranjc Branko 60 | 0:59:13 | 0:59:23 | A/56 |
83 | PRIJATELJI S PRIMORSKIH TEKOV | Lazar Albert 37, Štok Peter 43, Trpin Dimitrij 37 | 0:59:21 | 0:59:24 | C/8 |
84 | MZ TEAM | Zupanc Martin 71, Merhar Brane 71, Komac Peter 74 | 0:59:18 | 0:59:28 | A/57 |
85 | AK PIVKA 3 | Korent Marjan 59, Turk Janez 55, Zamuda Milan 59 | 0:59:24 | 0:59:32 | B/20 |
86 | KAKTUS TEAM | Lavrenčič Klemen 76, Klarič Matjaž 71, Rebič Peter 74 | 0:59:28 | 0:59:34 | A/58 |
86 | LSG | Polajžer Leon 59, Turk Stašo 73, Omejc Gregor 83 | 0:59:18 | 0:59:34 | A/58 |
88 | CARPE DIEM | Hribar Mitja 76, Milošević Miloš 77, Hajdinjak Robert 75 | 0:59:13 | 0:59:35 | A/60 |
89 | KRAŠKI TEKAČI SEŽANA 2 | Furlan Željko 56, Mahnič Vladimir 53, Ravbar Branko 59 | 0:59:28 | 0:59:40 | B/21 |
90 | HELIOS EXPRESS | Primožič Uroš 68, Jesenovec Lenart 65, Pirc Miha 75 | 0:59:35 | 0:59:44 | A/61 |
91 | KOLO KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA | Razpet Franci 69, Lasič Stane 58, Vozelj Franci 67 | 1:00:10 | 1:00:10 | A/62 |
92 | PLESNO DRUŠTVO KOLESAR - STRICI | Turšič Janez 57, Bavdek Toni 60, Farkaš Ignac 59 | 1:00:09 | 1:00:15 | B/22 |
93 | JUSTI JE SISI!!! GUSTL GA NE NESE!!! | Kos Tomaž 79, Novak Jure 81, Podlipnik Jernej 78 | 1:00:08 | 1:00:21 | A/63 |
94 | SKI NOTRANJSKA | Svet Gvido 47, Sterle Franc 50, Gornik Jure 51 | 1:00:42 | 1:00:46 | C/9 |
95 | DRAGON ENERGY | Mandič Boris 50, Pintar Ivan 61, Vidic Janko 62 | 1:00:37 | 1:00:48 | B/23 |
96 | ADLER | Nagode Mitja 62, Rozman Srečko 57, Suhadolc Miro 61 | 1:01:20 | 1:01:24 | B/24 |
97 | JUR BAR LESCE | Zalokar Peter 79, Poklukar Janez 79, Šmid Robert 77 | 1:01:23 | 1:01:30 | A/64 |
98 | ABERVEZNIKI | Kosec Klemen 76, Urbanija Blaž 76, Urbanija Miha 71 | 1:01:22 | 1:01:31 | A/65 |
99 | ŠZ RADOVLJICA 3 | Reš Jaka 35, Kovič Lojze 40, Mlinar Janez 41 | 1:01:25 | 1:01:34 | C/10 |
100 | REKREATIVCI | Kneževič Petar 54, Miloševič Mijat 55, Kneževič Miodrag 63 | 1:01:26 | 1:01:36 | B/25 |
|