1 | OŠ ROVTE | Erik Grdadolnik 94, Miha Šimenc 95, Bor Grdadolnik 96 | 0:11:33 |
2 | OŠ BLED 1 | Učakar Jaša 94, Svenšek Rob 94, Mihelič Matej 94 | 0:11:57 |
3 | OŠ BOROVNICA 1 | Luka Mejač 95, Jernej Tinta 95, Denis Turšič 95 | 0:12:21 |
4 | OŠ MAKS PEČAR | Lovrenc Valič 94, Matjaž Macuh 94, Lev Rahovsky Šuligoj 94 | 0:12:38 |
5 | OŠ BOVEC 1 | Tevž Štrukelj 96, Admir Šazimanoski 96, Robi Erzetič 98 | 0:12:44 |
6 | OŠ MIŠKA KRANJCA 2 | Razumič Luka 95, Cvek Urban 94, Cesar Martin 95 | 0:13:11 |
7 | OŠ VITA KRAIGHERJA 8 | Žiga Zibelnik 94, Jan Škoberne 94, Luka Končina 94 | 0:13:13 |
8 | OŠ ŽIRI 1 | Simon Jereb 94, Nejc Lazar 96, Cene Rakušček 97 | 0:13:23 |
9 | OŠ GORJE 1 | Miha Ličef 97, Adis Čatakovič 94, Miha Dovžan 94 | 0:13:40 |
10 | OŠ GORJE 2 | Matija Brian Schiffrer 94, Blaž Krničar 95, Valter Hudovernik 97 | 0:13:53 |
11 | WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 13 | Urban Cehner 95, Linde Lars 95, Rupnik Tim 95 | 0:14:08 |
12 | OŠ MIŠKA KRANJCA 1 | Žiga Trontelj 96, Trontelj Luka 98, Zoretič Klemen 96 | 0:14:09 |
13 | OŠ BLED 2 | Razinger Klemen 96, Piber Nik 96, Strgar Peter 94 | 0:14:12 |
14 | OŠ VITA KRAIGHERJA 12 | Mark Jakobson 95, Matjaž Pezdirc 96, Gal Zupanc 96 | 0:14:21 |
15 | OŠ PIRNIČE 1 | Timotej Rozman 99, Tine Hren 99, Martin Smrekar 99 | 0:14:22 |
16 | OŠ BISTRICA 2 | Anže Marin 96, Jakob Štepec 96, Nejc Stanek 96 | 0:14:51 |
17 | OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 5 | Miha Fakin 96, Tine Brežan 94, Leon Ljubič 96 | 0:14:57 |
18 | OŠ VRHOVCI 10 | Hočevar Nejc 96, Rugelj Matevž 97, Zdešar Luka 96 | 0:14:59 |
19 | WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 11 | Vanja Pirc 96, Maraya Vlay Koščak 96, Setnikar Rok 96 | 0:15:05 |
20 | OŠ PRIMOŽA TRUBARJA 2 | Kristjan Štaba 97, Gal Škulj 97, Ambrož Hren 97 | 0:15:11 |
21 | OŠ VRHOVCI 6 | Sojar Valentin 94, Pozaršek Luka 94, Švigelj Gregor 94 | 0:15:15 |
22 | OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 7 | Janez Sebastjan Kocmur 97, Mario Travica 97, Luka Travica 97 | 0:15:18 |
23 | OŠ PRIMOŽA TRUBARJA 1 | Metod Indihar 95, Blaž Bavdek 95, Domen Škulj 95 | 0:15:20 |
24 | OŠ BOROVNICA 2 | Petrič Žan 97, Belovič Andraž 99, Stražišar Jan 99 | 0:15:21 |
25 | OŠ TONETA ŠRAJA ALJOŠE 3 | Blaž Kraševec 95, Jjaka Komidar 96, Jaka Marolt 97 | 0:15:44 |
26 | OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 11 | Gal Miklavc 98, Klemen Okretič 98, Domen Bambič 98 | 0:15:46 |
27 | OŠ VRHOVCI 16 | Vid Sedej 99, Nace Sever 99, Leon Samotorčan 99 | 0:15:55 |
28 | OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 6 | Domen Davidović 99, Grega Šuštar 99, Jan Kitanovski 00 | 0:15:57 |
29 | WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 12 | Samo Avguštin 95, Filip Kejžar 95, Urban Širca 95 | 0:16:07 |
30 | OŠ VRHOVCI 11 | Juhart Tibor 96, Štrekelj Blaž 96, Vesel Gašper 96 | 0:16:10 |
31 | OŠ VRHOVCI 17 | Dobnikar Blaž 97, Ivanjko Klemen 97, Krhlikar Miha 97 | 0:16:17 |
32 | OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 8 | Anel Jukić 96, Danilo Zagrađanin 96, Avni Thaqi 96 | 0:16:23 |
33 | OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 13 | Marinšek Aleksander 95, Damjanac Žiga 95, Bajt Gregor 95 | 0:16:30 |
34 | OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 6 | Drobnič Žak 97, Kokoravec Žiga 97, Tržan Jakob 97 | 0:16:33 |
34 | OŠ VRHOVCI 24 | Lajevec Tom 98, Suhadolc Jošt 98, Sotlar Luka 98 | 0:16:33 |
36 | OŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK | Mark Smerdu 96, Žiga Bukovec 96, Luka Šutanovac 96 | 0:16:48 |
37 | OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 7 | Popovič David 98, Okanovič Gaj 97, Zibelnik Matic 98 | 0:17:04 |
38 | OŠ VITA KRAIGHERJA 15 | Peskar Tevž 98, Gorjup Dermastija Jon 98, Juvančič D. Kai 98 | 0:17:32 |
38 | WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 9 | Den Radilovič 98, Tin Košir Popovič 98, Musič Matevž 98 | 0:17:32 |
40 | OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 10 | Rok Mlinar 98, Đevad Kanurić 96, Rok Hribar 96 | 0:17:35 |
41 | OŠ VRHOVCI 12 | Blaž Kozjek 99, Jan Pinter 99, Žiga Cencelj 99 | 0:17:42 |
42 | OŠ VRHOVCI 26 | Ivanjko Klemen 95, Mitrovič Slapar Matevž 95, Zaviršek Lan Žorž 95 | 0:17:52 |
43 | OŠ VRHOVCI 25 | Dovjak Nejc 95, Hrovat Žan 95, Klančar Miha 96 | 0:17:53 |
44 | OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 12 | Vodopivec Rok 97, Pečan Martin 97, Pečan Peter 94 | 0:18:00 |
45 | OŠ KOSEZE 1 | Mark Mervic 98, Gašper Mervic 97, Domen Svetin 97 | 0:18:30 |
46 | OŠ JOŽETA MOŠKRIČA 3 | Matjaž Jamnik 95, Jaka Gerčar 95, Gregor Godec 95 | 0:18:32 |
47 | WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 14 | Jaka Osvald 94, Benjamin Hajderovič 93, Jan Kryžanovski 93 | 0:18:36 |
48 | OŠ VRHOVCI 19 | Mlinar Juš 97, Štirn Žiga 97, Perernel Aljaž 97 | 0:18:45 |
49 | OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 14 | Slabe Aljaž 99, Majcen Nik 99, Letnar Lan 99 | 0:19:13 |
50 | OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 5 | Podgoršek Peter 99, Purič Martin 99, Vrhunec Niko 99 | 0:19:14 |
51 | OŠ VITA KRAIGHERJA 11 | Jaklin Matej 95, Žan Jaklič 96, Jaka Šetrajčič 96 | 0:19:30 |
52 | OŠ VRHOVCI 8 | Bogataj Jan Dominik 94, Živec Gregor 94, Buh Matevž 94 | 0:20:13 |
53 | WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 15 | Žiga Novak 94, Dann Aratt 94, Korošec Oton 94 | 0:20:15 |
54 | OŠ VITA KRAIGHERJA 7 | Anže Bahovec 94, Hrastnik Blaž 94, Tom Turk 94 | 0:20:19 |
55 | OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 9 | Lan Žibert 00, Lovro Anzelc 00, Alan Jusić 00 | 0:20:29 |
56 | WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 8 | Dan Sebastjan Zorko 98, Christian Uta Miani 98, Peter Kranjec 98 | 0:20:30 |
57 | OŠ VITA KRAIGHERJA 2 | Rok Križmanič 94, Klemen Šimonka 94, Jure Zekič 94 | 0:20:32 |
58 | OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 16 | Mali Luka 99, Omejec Rok 99, Bedič Ožbej 99 | 0:21:51 |
59 | OŠ VRHOVCI 7 | Škof Urban 94, Kajtna Žiga 94, Kastelec Krištof 95 | 0:22:57 |