Rezultati / Results

Volkswagen 23. Ljubljanski maraton (Ljubljana, 27.-28. 10. 2018)

Dijaki (2002 in ml.)

UvrŠt.PriimekImeŠolaRezultat
16586BotolinVidI. Gimnazija Celje0:08:43.1
26652MedvedJakobŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola0:09:09.6
36603VacikTimSrednja Zdravstvena šola Ljubljana0:09:37.2
46502Jakofčič SmrekarSimonBIC Ljubljana Živilska šola0:09:42.2
56577MamičJakobGimnazija Šiška0:09:42.7
66531GrosAnžeGimnazija Franceta Prešerna0:09:43.1
76684LuznarAljažŠolski Center Kranj0:09:48.4
86685LazarLukaŠolski Center Novo Mesto0:09:51.1
96532MulejJoštGimnazija Franceta Prešerna0:09:51.4
106597BerčonJanSrednja šola Zagorje0:09:52.1
116678GaberščekTobiŠC za Pošto, Ekonomijo in Telekomunikacije0:09:57.1
126578PodgoršekŽigaGimnazija Šiška0:09:57.3
136544GrabnarBlažŠolski Center Kranj0:10:06.2
146599JanŽigaSrednja Tehniška in Poklicna šola Trbovlje0:10:08.3
156564GašperičNandeGimnazija Šentvid0:10:09.6
166596TrojerDrejcSrednja šola Domžale0:10:10.1
176561RudmanRokGimnazija Novo Mesto0:10:11.2
186583KranjecAnže NawarGimnazija Vič0:10:13.2
196594DeklevaJanSrednja Gozdarska in Lesarska šola0:10:13.4
206686VozeljŽanŠolski Center Novo Mesto0:10:17.7
216673PoženelNatan MajŠC Nova Gorica, Biotehniška šola0:10:21.6
226602DacarLukaSrednja Zdravstvena šola Ljubljana0:10:22.1
237328RožičJakobGimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija0:10:22.8
246562DebeljakMatic.Gimnazija Poljane0:10:23.0
256680PečekAtilaŠC za Pošto, Ekonomijo in Telekomunikacije0:10:26.1
266549KlemenčičJakobGimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija0:10:28.5
276923GnezdaNaceGimnazija Škofja Loka0:10:33.7
286581ŠpornMihaGimnazija Šiška0:10:36.4
296560KerinNilGimnazija Novo Mesto0:10:38.8
306580SekačPinoGimnazija Šiška0:10:49.8
316656PrelovšekAlešŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola0:10:50.2
326574ČubriloNikGimnazija Šiška0:10:50.4
336552TomcBrinGimnazija Ledina0:10:53.1
346605LeburičDejanSŠ za Farmacijo, Kozmetiko in Zdravstvo0:10:54.5
357321MlakarRikGimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija0:10:56.9
366595HazratiMohammadSrednja Gozdarska in Lesarska šola0:11:03.0
376548JerebJanGimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija0:11:06.5
386676PodgoršekNejcŠC Rudolf Maister Kamnik0:11:09.8
396572CvarŽigaGimnazija Šiška0:11:10.0
406504CekajLeonisEkonomska in Trgovska šola Brežice0:11:13.4
416505ResnikAnžeEkonomska in Trgovska šola Brežice0:11:15.3
426582ŽuničNejcGimnazija Šiška0:11:17.4
436527BregarDaviddGimnazija Bežigrad0:11:18.0
446529VidmarPeterGimnazija Bežigrad0:11:21.1
456604VerbičČrttSrednja Zdravstvena šola Ljubljana0:11:22.2
466559PrelovšekGašperGimnazija Moste0:11:25.0
476589PuciharIntiKonservatorij za Glasbo in Balet Ljubljana0:11:27.2
486667TerpinTilenŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola0:11:29.1
497326GolobGašperGimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija0:11:30.8
506523PavličAnžeGimnazija Antona Aškerca0:11:30.9
123