Rezultati / Results

Volkswagen 23. Ljubljanski maraton (Ljubljana, 27.-28. 10. 2018)

Dijaki (2000 - 01)

UvrŠt.PriimekImeŠolaRezultat
17108RizmalMatijaI. Gimnazija Celje0:08:43.3
27231RenkooAljažŠolski Center Novo Mesto0:09:16.5
37230RadošDamjanŠolski Center Novo Mesto0:09:49.7
47093SeničarAndražGimnazija Novo Mesto0:09:52.2
57060ČrmlecMarkoGimnazija Bežigrad0:09:52.8
67223RavnikarŽanŠC Rudolf Maister Kamnik0:09:54.2
77105MolkMartinGimnazija Šiška0:10:01.3
87097SedejTineGimnazija Poljane0:10:03.0
97070ZupančičRokGimnazija Jesenice0:10:06.4
106551NovoselecMatejGimnazija Ledina0:10:12.0
117056Mavrič MrakFilipGimnazija Antona Aškerca0:10:13.8
126920SkokAnžeGimnazija Škofja Loka0:10:15.5
137128ErjavecJanezSrednja Tehniška in Poklicna šola Trbovlje0:10:19.7
147072GovekarMatevžGimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija0:10:21.6
157104HladnikDejanGimnazija Šiška0:10:23.4
167143KavkaJoštŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola0:10:23.9
177138PurkartVidSŠ za Farmacijo, Kozmetiko in Zdravstvo0:10:35.0
187092PovšeNejcGimnazija Moste0:10:39.3
197061TekavecTimGimnazija Bežigrad0:10:39.9
207076DečmanMatejGimnazija Kočevje0:10:42.7
217075RupnikAmbrož AmbrožGimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija0:10:44.9
227213ŠrajNejcŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola0:10:46.3
237054KlemenčičMihaERSŠG Ljubljana0:10:46.5
247037ČebinMatejBIC Ljubljana Živilska šola0:10:47.4
257226ZrimšekArneŠC za Pošto, Ekonomijo in Telekomunikacije0:10:53.4
267125ZaiPopalSrednja Gozdarska in Lesarska šola0:10:59.5
277079KovičFedjaGimnazija Ledina0:11:00.1
287071UdikMaksGimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija0:11:02.1
296806LozarMatjažGimnazija Litija0:11:05.2
307074JeramMitjaGimnazija Jurija Vege Idrija0:11:07.3
307039RomJanBIC Ljubljana Živilska šola0:11:07.3
327082PloyYonGimnazija Ledina0:11:09.7
337140BobičanecAlenŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola0:11:20.4
347141ČeplakŽanŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola0:11:23.7
357210ŠakanovićElvinŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola0:11:27.3
367089VodnikLukaGimnazija Litija0:11:30.1
377163FortunaTimŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola0:11:32.2
387053JemecMatijaERSŠG Ljubljana0:11:33.9
397077AdamljeGašperGimnazija Ledina0:11:35.9
407153BastardaJurijŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola0:11:36.1
417178KovačDušanŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola0:11:39.9
427151ZrnecBertŠC Ljubljana Srednja Lesarska šola0:11:42.9
437085JakličAnejGimnazija Litija0:11:46.1
447160DanilovSimeŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola0:11:46.5
457086PircTadejGimnazija Litija0:11:52.0
467046VovkLukaEGSŠ Radovljica0:11:53.6
477232SmoličGregorŠolski Center Novo Mesto0:11:54.2
487225LavrišaMarcelŠC za Pošto, Ekonomijo in Telekomunikacije0:11:55.8
497187MitrovićDavorŠC Ljubljana Srednja Strojna in Kemijska šola0:12:00.0
507055StatevskiMartinERSŠG Ljubljana0:12:03.0
123