Pregled Prijav

PriimekImeSpolLRKlubSklicPlačanoKategorija
ALENABIAYLINZ1999 00-1800306XStep Up štafeta
ANOŠEKALEŠM1992Perun Academy00-1800051XStep Up BTC City
ANZELCJUDITAZ1997 00-1800073XStep Up BTC City
ANZELC 1JUDITAZ1997 00-1800144XStep Up - Black Friday
ANŽELJNATAŠAZ1990 00-1800198XStep Up BTC City
ANŽIČANJAZ2009oš Sostro00-1800394XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
ANŽIČTOMAŽM1990PGD Sostro00-1800003XStep Up - Gasilci
ANŽLOVARKATJAZ1992Canifit team00-1800236XStep Up BTC City
ASTAPOVAALEVTINAZ2009OŠ Toneta Čufarja00-1800426XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
AŠKERCMAKSM2008OŠ Toneta Čufarja00-1800401XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
BABIČJOŽEM1977PGD Zagorica00-1800246XStep Up - Gasilci
BALJINACBEJDAZ2010OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča00-1800422XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
BANOVECJOŽEFM1996Pgd Semič00-1800334XStep Up - Gasilci
BANOVECMITJAM1993PGD štrekljevec00-1800339XStep Up - Gasilci
BEDENIKMATICM1990/00-1800088XStep Up BTC City
BEDJANIČAMBROŽM2008OŠ Toneta Čufarja00-1800427XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
BEDJANIČTINKARAZ2010OŠ Toneta Čufarja00-1800424XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
BENECTITM2010OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča00-1800416XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
BENEDIKNEJCM1995Asterix00-1800171XEkstremni Step Up
BERGANTNEŽAZ1983 00-1800312XStep Up BTC City
BERTONCELJANŽEM1993 00-1800239 Step Up BTC City
BERTONCELJSANDRAZ1990 00-1800207XStep Up štafeta
BITENCALEŠM1981Crew Gorilla izpod Krima00-1800191XStep Up - Ekstremna Štafeta - Gasilci
BITENCNEJCM2010Oš Sostro00-1800384XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
BIZJAKMIRANM1960 00-1800030XEkstremni Step Up
BOJC FRENKYBENM2009OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča00-1800412XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
BOJERMARKM2009oš Kašelj00-1800440XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
BOKAL JERMANGALM2009Oš Kašelj00-1800445XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
BOLEBARBARAZ1985 00-1800142XEkstremni Step Up
BOLTAANJAZ2006AD Kronos00-1800371XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
BONACINACRISTINAZ1975G. P. TALAMONA SONDRIO00-1800209XEkstremni Step Up
BOVHAIRENAZ1985VezenjeBovha00-1800328XStep Up BTC City
BRATKOVIČ JANEŽIČTILENM2009OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča00-1800417XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
BREGARGAŠPERM1990GLEDRING - WITHCAR00-1800087XEkstremni Step Up
BREZNIKARTIMM2001Atletska šola HOP na kvadrat00-1800325XStep Up 2864 Run
BREZOVNIKFREDORM2009oš Kašelj00-1800451XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
BRKLJAČIČRAŠAM2012IV. OŠ Celje00-1800359XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
BRMALJLUCIJANM1998DVD Klana00-1800286XStep Up - Gasilci
BRODEJŠTEFANM1981PGD Vitanje00-1800014XStep Up - Gasilci
BUČANKLEMEN BUČANM1986 00-1800296XStep Up BTC City
BULCMARCELM2010OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča00-1800408XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
BURŠIĆARESM1972TK Swibir00-1800076XStep Up 2864 Run
CELESTINAVALENTINAZ1997 00-1800006XStep Up BTC City
CHIAFARIIDESIREEZ2010OŠ Toneta Čufarja00-1800425XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
CIMPERMANZALAZ1992PGD Kot Staje, PGD Tomišelj00-1800211XStep Up - Štafeta - Gasilci
CONTATISAZ2011OŠ Sostro00-1800374XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
CONTATITM2009OŠ Sostro00-1800389XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
CVELBARAŽBEM2010OŠ Sostro00-1800376XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
CVIŠIČDRAGICAZ1958Lj tekači00-1800018XStep Up BTC City
CVIŠIČ 1DRAGICAZ1958Lj tekači00-1800166XStep Up - Black Friday
ČARMANMIHAM1992 00-1800082XStep Up BTC City
ČATAKOVIČDAMIRM1983 00-1800210 Step Up BTC City
ČEMAŽARKLARAZ2001ALIVE-kolesarska ekipa BTC City Ljubljana00-1800264XStep Up BTC City
ČEPONŠTEFANM2000 00-1800154 Step Up - Gasilci
ČERNELIAN NEOM2009Oš Sostro00-1800387XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
ČERNENADJAZ1998 00-1800281 Step Up BTC City
ČERNIVECADRIJANAZ1994RIBE-RIBICE00-1800024XStep Up štafeta
ČRETNIKLUKAM1988RKteam00-1800019XStep Up BTC City
ČUKLOVROM2010Oš Sostro00-1800381XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
DENIŠLIČIANM2009oš Kašelj00-1800449XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
DENŠAULM2004Triatlonski klub Ljubljana00-1800282XStep Up BTC City
DEPOLLIVALENTINAZ2014 00-1800230XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
DEVETAKNIKOM1976 00-1800295 Step Up BTC City
DOBRAVECJUREM2010OŠ Kašelj00-1800438XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
DOBROSAVLJEVIČMATIJAM1999PGD Vitanje00-1800012XStep Up - Gasilci
DOKUHAKIM1969Alive00-1800153XStep Up BTC City
DOLINARREBEKAZ1993DIFA00-1800203XStep Up BTC City
DREMELJŽANM2011NK Domžale00-1800351XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
DROBNJAKTEJAZ1997Izisport00-1800160XStep Up BTC City
EDERJOSEFM1993 00-1800288XStep Up BTC City
EDERJOSEPHM1993 00-1800289XEkstremni Step Up
ERČULJJANEZM1981PGD Videm Dobrepolje00-1800229XStep Up - Gasilci
EZGETAMATIJAM1999DVD Klana00-1800285XStep Up - Gasilci
FERBEŽARDEJANM1984 00-1800021XStep Up BTC City
FIBIKHANZHELAZ1973ASD Bergamo Stars Atletica00-1800244XEkstremni Step Up
FILIPIČMATICM1992Pgd horjul00-1800158XStep Up - Gasilci
FLISDARKOM1956individualno tekmovanje00-1800049XEkstremni Step Up
FRUMOSUISABELAM2009Oš Kašelj00-1800448XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
GABRENJAMATEJAZ1975Active cross s Tanjo 100-1800192XStep Up štafeta
GABROVŠEKANŽEM1996 00-1800104XStep Up - Gasilci
GALOFPIJAZ2001ALIVE-kolesarska ekipa BTC City Ljubljana00-1800265XStep Up BTC City
GERBAJSTJAŠAZ2009Oš Sostro00-1800399XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
GLAVICAVITAZ2010Oš Kašelj00-1800452XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
GLIGOREVIČSTOJČIZ1967Lj Tekači00-1800167 Step Up BTC City
GLIHALUCIJAZ2010OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča00-1800420XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
GNUSTOMAŽM1975 00-1800161XStep Up BTC City
GOLOGZARAZ2010OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča00-1800418XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
GOLTES LUNAČEKMAKSM2010OŠ Sostro00-1800375XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
GOMBOCSILVESTERM1962ŠD Bodočnost00-1800025XStep Up BTC City
GORENCJERNEJM1980gorenc bbq00-1800317XEkstremni Step Up
GORENCMAJAZ1982gorenc bbq00-1800318XStep Up - Black Friday
GRAJZARŽANM2009Oš Kašelj00-1800439XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
GREGLFILIPM1997PGD Ojstriška vas-Tabor00-1800165XStep Up - Ekstremna Štafeta - Gasilci
GREGORKAMATICM1999PGD KAMNIK POD KRIMOM 200-1800308XStep Up - Ekstremna Štafeta - Gasilci
GRMNEŽAZ2011Active cross s Tanjo00-1800329XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
GRMTANJAZ1978ALIVE PERSKINDOL00-1800163XStep Up štafeta
GRMEKSAŠAZ1978gorenc bbq00-1800320XStep Up - Black Friday
GRMŠEKJUREM1981KGT Papež00-1800261 Ekstremni Step Up
HABJANŽIGAM1986 00-1800102XStep Up BTC City
HAUCMARKOM1980 00-1800169 Step Up 2864 Run
HIRŠLGABRIELAZ2015 00-1800215XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
HIRŠLISABELZ2015 00-1800216XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
HIRŠLMIGUELM2013 00-1800214XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
HLAJARINM1990TK BAM00-1800097XEkstremni Step Up
HÖCKMARTINM1983BRL Lavanttal00-1800313XStep Up BTC City
HODNIKROKM1998 00-1800162XStep Up štafeta
HOSITOMISLAVM1981DVD "KRAS" ŠAPJANE00-1800253XStep Up - Gasilci
HOZJANMILANM1962 00-1800141 Step Up BTC City
HOZJANVESNAZ1995 00-1800155 Step Up BTC City
HRIBARIZAKM1990PGD Žerovnica - GZ Cerknica00-1800077XStep Up - Gasilci
HRIBARLINAZ2005OŠ Vita Kraigherja00-1800430XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
HUNJETKIAZ2011 00-1800280XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
HUNJETTAIZ2015 00-1800278XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
HUNJETVIKTORIJAZ1980 00-1800277XStep Up BTC City
HUNJETZOIZ2013 00-1800279XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
ILEŠIČMARKM2010OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča00-1800415XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
IRGOLIČTOMAŽM1987 00-1800274XStep Up BTC City
IZEIROSKILIRIMM2010OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča00-1800413XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
JAGERLUKAM2009oš Kašelj00-1800443XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
JAKOPIČ ROJŠEKANDRAŽM2009OŠ Sostro00-1800391XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
JAMNIKJANM1998 00-1800106XStep Up BTC City
JANJUREM1980COMFIRME d.o.o.00-1800190XStep Up BTC City
JANČIČNIKAZ2001ALIVE-kolesarska ekipa BTC City Ljubljana00-1800263XStep Up BTC City
JANEŽIČZOJAZ2009OŠ Sostro00-1800392XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
JAŠIČMIAZ2010oš Kašelj00-1800454XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
JELOVČANŠPELAZ1993 00-1800113 Step Up BTC City
JELOVČAN1ŠPELAZ1993 00-1800340XStep Up - Black Friday
JEREANDRAŽM2010OŠ Sostro00-1800380XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
JORDANZOJAZ2007AD Kronos00-1800364XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
JUNGIČSLAVKOM1981DIFA00-1800201XStep Up BTC City
JUREČIČALEŠM1990 00-1800074XStep Up BTC City
JURJEVČIČSILVAZ1983RK Team00-1800040 Step Up BTC City
JURKOVIČGREGAM1980 00-1800224XStep Up BTC City
JUSTINROBERTM1976DIFA00-1800204XEkstremni Step Up
JUVANERIKAZ1963Alive00-1800303XEkstremni Step Up
JUVAN2ERIKAZ1963Alive00-1800305XStep Up - Black Friday
KALANDAMIJANM1973DIFA00-1800199XEkstremni Step Up
KARIŽERIKAZ2007OŠ Toneta Čufarja00-1800403XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
KAROLILUKAM2005OŠ Toneta Čufarja00-1800404XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
KASTNERLUKAM1992PGD NADGORICA 200-1800112XStep Up - Ekstremna Štafeta - Gasilci
KAVČIČJANM1992PGD Črni Vrh00-1800344 Step Up - Gasilci
KAVČNIKDAVIDM2000PGD Log00-1800293XStep Up - Gasilci
KERNDAVIDM1997PGD Kranj-Primskovo00-1800023XStep Up - Gasilci
KERNULCMATICM1995TK BAM00-1800099XEkstremni Step Up
KERŠMANCJERNEJM1985Gorenc bbq00-1800333XEkstremni Step Up
KIRBIŠGREGORM1990 00-1800273XStep Up BTC City
KIRBIŠPETERM1989 00-1800272XStep Up BTC City
KIŠEKLUKAM1995Pgd Vodice200-1800138XStep Up - Ekstremna Štafeta - Gasilci
KLANCNIKJASMINAZ1983KGT Papež00-1800032XStep Up BTC City
KLEMENCTONEM1955Grajska terasa00-1800327XStep Up BTC City
KLEMENČIČURŠKAZ1995PGD Dol pri Ljubljani00-1800028XStep Up - Ekstremna Štafeta - Gasilci
KLENJAKDAVIDM1997BTC City00-1800323XStep Up - Ekstremna Štafeta - Gasilci
KMETSIMONM1997 00-1800008XStep Up BTC City
KNAVSANTONM1956KLJUKA00-1800033XStep Up 2864 Run
KOČARENEJM2009Oš Kašelj00-1800444XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
KODERMANSEBASTJANM1993PGD NADGORICA 300-1800114XStep Up - Ekstremna Štafeta - Gasilci
KODRIČGREGORM1995/00-1800046XStep Up - Gasilci
KODRUNKLEMENM1990 00-1800007 Step Up BTC City
KOGEJKRISTINAZ1977/00-1800123 Step Up BTC City
KOKALJNATAŠAZ1976 00-1800248XStep Up - Black Friday
KOLARBORUTM1995 00-1800096XEkstremni Step Up
KOLARIČVITOM1985Tečem za zmagovalko lino00-1800178 Step Up BTC City
KOLMANMIRANM1972SV00-1800156XEkstremni Step Up
KONČARDAVIDM2009OŠ Sostro00-1800390XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
KONČARTADEJM1990 00-1800105XStep Up BTC City
KONDAALOJZM1977Ekipa sz vinograda00-1800338 Step Up - Gasilci
KOPAČROKM1997PGD Podgorica-Šentjakob00-1800172 Step Up - Ekstremna Štafeta - Gasilci
KOPAČTOMAŽM1998 00-1800179XStep Up - Gasilci
KOPITARJAKAM1985 00-1800195XStep Up BTC City
KOPITARŽIGAM2008/00-1800331XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
KOPRIVCTEJM2001PGD Žalec00-1800067XStep Up - Gasilci
KOROŠEC KUSELJMAŠAZ2006AD Kronos00-1800368XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
KOSTANJŠEKŽIGAM2009OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča00-1800414XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
KOŠIRALEXM2010OŠ Sostro00-1800361XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
KOTARANDREJM1980 00-1800181XStep Up BTC City
KOVAČUROŠM1989 00-1800005XStep Up BTC City
KOVAČIČANAZ1994 00-1800222XEkstremni Step Up
KOVAČIČKLAVDIJAZ1991PIGD KRKA00-1800053 Step Up - Ekstremna Štafeta - Gasilci
KOVIČLUCIJAZ1994 00-1800041XStep Up BTC City
KOZUHMIHAM1979 00-1800083XStep Up BTC City
KOŽELJMARTINM1989Pulse Performance00-1800182XStep Up 2864 Run
KRAMARALENM1992PGD KAMNIK POD KRIMOM 100-1800307XStep Up - Ekstremna Štafeta - Gasilci
KRAMARGAŠPERM1984 00-1800287XStep Up BTC City
KRAMERKATARINAZ2006AD Kronos00-1800372XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
KRAŠEVECMATEJM1996 00-1800232XStep Up BTC City
KRAVANJAMAJAZ1983/00-1800292XStep Up BTC City
KREKNIKAZ2009OŠ Sostro00-1800395XJunior Step Up Alpsko Mleko
KREKROMANAZ1994 00-1800090XStep Up BTC City
KREK Š.ROMANAZ1994Alive trening00-1800283XStep Up - Black Friday
KRESALANAZ1980Športna Klinika00-1800326XStep Up štafeta
KRIŽMANMAJAZ1991 00-1800140 Step Up 2864 Run
KRIŽMANČIČMATICM1996PGD Podsmreka00-1800135XStep Up - Ekstremna Štafeta - Gasilci
KRMCKRISTJANM1998PGD Zagrad00-1800072XStep Up - Štafeta - Gasilci
KRPIČNADAZ1964 00-1800075 Step Up BTC City
KRŠTINCALEKSANDERM1992 00-1800124XStep Up BTC City
KUKAVICAJAKAM1993 00-1800226XEkstremni Step Up
KUPLENKMIHAM1985PGD Videm - Dobrepolje00-1800228XStep Up - Gasilci
KURESAŠOM1980 00-1800070XEkstremni Step Up
KURETOMAZM1972 00-1800071XEkstremni Step Up
KUSERBANJROKM1990RK Team00-1800062XStep Up BTC City
123