T4M

Pregled prijav - Šolski teki (15. junij 2019)

Zap. št.PriimekImeSpolLRŠola
1GRAŠIČBRINM2009OŠ Orehek
2GRAŠIČBORM2010OŠ Orehek
3GABROVŠEKLENKAŽ2009OŠ Predoslje
4GABROVŠEKMARUŠAŽ2012OŠ Predoslje
5PODLIPNIKAJDAŽ2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
6CAMLEKMACAŽ2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
7MURENHANAŽ2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
8BOGATAJGAŠPERM2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
9LIPIČARNALM2006OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
10STANOVNIKSAMOM2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
11BENEDIČIČZALAŽ2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
12LUKIĆNASTJAŽ2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
13TOMŠELARAŽ2006OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
14TOMŠENINAŽ2006OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
15ZAVRLKLARAŽ2005OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
16MIJIĆNIKAŽ2006OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
17CAMLEKNECAŽ2004OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
18GORŠIČKIARAŽ2004OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
19RUPARREBEKAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
20OSOLNIKMATEJM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
21JENKOKLARAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
22JUSTINMATICM2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
23BRDNIKADAMM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
24ENGELMANLUCAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
25KALTAKALJAŽM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
26ŠINKNACEM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
27JENKOŽANM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
28IVETIČNEJCM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
29PETERNELOŽBEJM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
30BUHLANAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
31KOZMELJSEBASTJANM2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
32LOGARLOVROM2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
33ŠORNBLAŽM2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
34NOVLJANMANCAŽ2006OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
35ALIČPIKAŽ2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
36DRUŽINECTINAŽ2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
37MALETIČMAJAŽ2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
38MALOVČIČTINM2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
39NOVLJANJANM2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
40OMERZULUKAM2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
41RUPARSARAŽ2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
42JUGOVIĆALEKSANDERM2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
43BIZJAKŽIGAM2006OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
44BUKOVNIKBLAŽM2006OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
45JEMCMATIJAM2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
46ALIČPETJAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
47OSOLNIKIVANAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
48ZAKOTNIKLENARTM2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
49PRAŠNIKARPIAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
50LOGARANŽEM2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
51ŽITNIKTILENM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
52LOGARKARINŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
53MEHLEMILAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
54HAFNERTITAIAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
55KANDUSTINKARAŽ2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
56OSOLNIKPETERM2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
57KEMPERLEULAŽ2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
58ZUPANCTEJAŽ2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
59STIČEVIĆIVANAŽ2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
60ŠARDINIKAŽ2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
61KALANGREGAM2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
62ERJAVECMATEJM2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
63KREKMINAŽ2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
64STARMANNEJCM2004OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
65OBLAKTILENM2004OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
66DINČIĆIVANAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
67ZVERVALM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja
68DEMŠARTINKARAŽ2010OŠ Železniki
69DEMŠARKATJUŠAŽ2008OŠ Železniki
70NASTRANNINAŽ2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
71ŠTRAVSMANCAŽ2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
72BUKOVNIKNACEM2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
73CAMLEKMAŠAŽ2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
74BOBNARNADJAŽ2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
75RUPARMARTINAŽ2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
76ARHMATICM2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
77JURIČANELAŽ2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
78LOGONDERERIKM2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
79BERGANTJANM2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
80HAFNERKIARAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
81JERAMKATJAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
82DAGARINNEŽAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
83TRILERMIHAM2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
84JEMCLUCIJAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
85PODNARLEAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
86ROZMANŽANM2011OŠ Davorina Jenks Cerklje na G
87VOGRINMARKM2005OŠ Horjul
88DOLINARLENARTM2004OŠ Danile Kumar
89ČARMANNEŽAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
90KERMELJTARAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
91KAVČIČLARAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
92KURALTEVAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
93VIDICNEJCM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
94VIDMARURBANM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
95ŠTEFELINSARAŽ2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
96KRIŽNARŽIGAM2006OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
97IVANKOVIĆANJAŽ2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
98JENKOMAŠAŽ2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
99GOLOBNUŠAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
100MIHOVECAJDAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
101BUHŽIGAM2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
102AŽMANVIDAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
103MEDIŽEVECBRINAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
104ŽONTARALJAŽM2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
105BREZOVARMARTINM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
106RAKOVIČJAKAM2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
107KURALTANŽEM2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
108KERMELJLORIŽ2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
109KAVČIČGAŠPERM2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
110JESENKOLENARTM2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
111POTOČNIKJOŠTM2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
112POLJANŠEKROKM2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
113STAREURŠAŽ2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
114ERLAHKLARAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
115KOTNIK BOGATAJMAJM2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
116KALANTAJAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
117SAMACMAJAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
118HAFNERMATICM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
119PODNARLUKAM2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
120MLADENOVIČHELENAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
121VODNIKTAJAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
122LAZAREVIČTINAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
123JUGOVICEMAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
124ZARNIKTJAŠM2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
125PORENTAJOŠTM2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
126SIMONIČSERGEJM2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
127LOTRIČNEŽAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
128KERŠINAR KLAKOČARALEKSEJM2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
129KOKELJVALM2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
130ŽONTARGAŠPERM2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
131ERŽENŽANM2006OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
132KANKEL KULARŽAKM2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
133KANKEL KULARTIMM2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
134SIMONIČLUKAM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
135JENKOJANM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
136POTOČNIKSARAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
137SALOSKIHALIDAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
138RAKOVECTISAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
139PAUNOVIĆKRISTINAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
140RABIČ SERAŽINTEJAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
141KRSTEVAANTONIAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
142AZIROVIĆ JANKOVECTIAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
143LAZAREVIĆANDREAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
144PORENTAURBANM2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
145ROZMANNEŽAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
146JURIČANZARJAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
147SAMACMARKOM2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
148BOHINCMAŠAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
149KRIŽNARŽANM2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
150KAMINMARKM2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
151ŠTEFELINENEJM2009OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
152ŽELEZNIKZARAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
153PLANTARIČŽIGAM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
154JANEŽIČDAVIDM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
155JERAMANJAŽ2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
156KOŠENINAJERAŽ2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
157JAMNIKNEJAŽ2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
158KALTAKAMMARM2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
159FRLECIZABELAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
160HICTALERLUKAM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
161LUŠTREK JELOVŠEKAJDAŽ2010Osnovna šola Cvetka Golarja
162LUŠTREK SREBOTVESNAŽ2012Osnovna šola Cvetka Golarja
163KALTAKAMINAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
164TRILLERANJAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
165GOSARIĆTIANM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
166JURGELESARAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
167PEROVŠEKNEŽAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
168NOVAKŽANM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
169GARTNARJAKA ANDREJM2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
170ZUPANCPIAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
171CVETIĆKRISTIANM2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
172JUVANMANCAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
173BRDNIKTJAŠAŽ2010OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
174REPZALAŽ2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
175HRVATINSARAŽ2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
176JEREBAJŠAŽ2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
177LESKOVECEMAŽ2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
178HRVATINLARAŽ2007OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
179DERLINKURBANM2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
180JUVANANIKAŽ2008OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
181SLAVECŠPELAŽ2011OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
182ZUPANEKMAŠAŽ2012OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
183KAVČIČJAKOBM2006OŠ Železniki
184KAVČIČMANCAŽ2006OŠ Železniki
185ILARLUNM2007OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA LJUBLJANA
186ILARNALM2005OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA LJUBLJANA
187ILARLINAŽ2004OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA LJUBLJANA
188BOŽNARNACEM2010Gorenja vas
189LIPIČARTIANM2005OŠ Cvetka Golarja Škofja Loka
190HERIČKARLAŽ2012OŠ Preska, PŠ Sora
191BOKALMARTINM2010OŠ Škofja Loka mesto
192RADEJTJAŠAŽ2007Osnovna šola Blanca
193SLEMENŠEKDAVIDM2007Osnovna šola Blanca
194SLEMENŠEKURBANM2007Osnovna šola Blanca
195KOSARLUKAM2007Osnovna šola Blanca
196RADEJANJAŽ2007Osnovna šola Blanca
197RAKOVECTINAŽ2009Waldorfska osnovna šola Naklo
198MESECNUŠAŽ2012OŠ Ivana Groharja
199MATANOVIĆADAMM2011OŠ Ivana Groharja
200BUTINARJAKOBM2012OŠ Ivana Groharja
123