Rezultati

Filter
Rezultati

Področno tekmovanje v atletiki za OŠ

Velenje, 1.10.2007

EKIPNO ATLETSKO PRVENSTVO ZA OŠ         
Velenje, 1. oktober 2007                


Učenci
   
60 m          

  1.    0   PONGRAC NEJC            93      M. P. TOLEDO       VE    7.82    1164
  2.    0   BOROVNIK MIHA           93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    8.14    1061
  3.    0   MUŠIČ ADNAN             93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    8.15    1058
  4.    0   SKORNŠEK ČRT            93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    8.19    1046
  4.    0   PAVŠEK GREGA            93      LIVADA VE.         VE    8.19    1046
  6.    0   PAVIČ DARKO             93      ŠALEK              VE    8.27    1021
  7.    0   JAZBEC VID              93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    8.52     949
  8.    0   POZNIČ JAKA             93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    8.60     926
  9.    0   KOTNIK JURE             94      LIVADA VE.         VE    8.63     917
 10.    0   TRBOVŠEK ALJAŽ          94      NAZARJE            VE    8.65     912
 11.    0   JUKAN NERMIN            95      M. P. TOLEDO       VE    8.77     878
 12.    0   BRITOVŠEK BORUT         94      M. P. TOLEDO       VE    8.81     866
 13.    0   KREFL ALJAŽ             94      NAZARJE            VE    8.93     833
 14.    0   MAŽGON ŽAK              96      LIVADA VE.         VE    9.12     781
 15.    0   STROPNIK ŽIGA           94      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    9.19     762
 15.    0   MUSLIMOVIČ MUHAMED      94      ŠALEK              VE    9.19     762

skupina 1
  1.    0   PONGRAC NEJC            93      M. P. TOLEDO       VE    7.82   
  2.    0   BOROVNIK MIHA           93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    8.14   
  3.    0   SKORNŠEK ČRT            93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    8.19   
  4.    0   PAVIČ DARKO             93      ŠALEK              VE    8.27   
  5.    0   TRBOVŠEK ALJAŽ          94      NAZARJE            VE    8.65   
  6.    0   BRITOVŠEK BORUT         94      M. P. TOLEDO       VE    8.81   
  7.    0   KREFL ALJAŽ             94      NAZARJE            VE    8.93   
  8.    0   STROPNIK ŽIGA           94      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    9.19   

skupina 2
  1.    0   MUŠIČ ADNAN             93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    8.15   
  2.    0   PAVŠEK GREGA            93      LIVADA VE.         VE    8.19   
  3.    0   JAZBEC VID              93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    8.52   
  4.    0   POZNIČ JAKA             93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    8.60   
  5.    0   KOTNIK JURE             94      LIVADA VE.         VE    8.63   
  6.    0   JUKAN NERMIN            95      M. P. TOLEDO       VE    8.77   
  7.    0   MAŽGON ŽAK              96      LIVADA VE.         VE    9.12   
  8.    0   MUSLIMOVIČ MUHAMED      94      ŠALEK              VE    9.19   


300 m         

  1.    0   TERZIČ SREČKO           93      LIVADA VE.         VE   42.11    1059
  2.    0   VRŠNAK JAN              94      NAZARJE            VE   43.53     996
  3.    0   MULABDIČ NERMIN         93      M. P. TOLEDO       VE   44.18     968
  4.    0   ERMENC NACE             94      NAZARJE            VE   44.50     954
  5.    0   KNEZ KLEMEN             93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE   45.86     897
  6.    0   STROPNIK DAVOR          93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE   46.44     873
  7.    0   MRAVLJAK TADEJ          94      M. P. TOLEDO       VE   46.56     868
  8.    0   DJERDJI SEBASTJAN       93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE   47.35     835
  9.    0   LEDINEK NACE            94      LIVADA VE.         VE   47.89     813
 10.    0   CERKOVNIK ŽIGA          94      LIVADA VE.         VE   48.41     793
 11.    0   MARUŠIČ TINE            93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   49.00     769
 12.    0   KOLAR JAN               93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   49.07     767
 13.    0   BRUNŠEK TIMOTEJ         94      ŠALEK              VE   49.50     750
 14.    0   REBERŠAK FRANCI         93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE   50.05     728
 15.    0   ERBUS MITJA             94      ŠALEK              VE   50.10     726
 16.    0   MRAVLJAK KLEMEN         94      M. P. TOLEDO       VE   54.77     555

skupina 1
  1.    0   TERZIČ SREČKO           93      LIVADA VE.         VE   42.11   
  2.    0   VRŠNAK JAN              94      NAZARJE            VE   43.53   
  3.    0   ERMENC NACE             94      NAZARJE            VE   44.50   
  4.    0   KNEZ KLEMEN             93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE   45.86   
  5.    0   KOLAR JAN               93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   49.07   
  6.    0   ERBUS MITJA             94      ŠALEK              VE   50.10   
  7.    0   MRAVLJAK KLEMEN         94      M. P. TOLEDO       VE   54.77   

skupina 2
  1.    0   MULABDIČ NERMIN         93      M. P. TOLEDO       VE   44.18   
  2.    0   STROPNIK DAVOR          93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE   46.44   
  3.    0   MRAVLJAK TADEJ          94      M. P. TOLEDO       VE   46.56   
  4.    0   DJERDJI SEBASTJAN       93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE   47.35   
  5.    0   LEDINEK NACE            94      LIVADA VE.         VE   47.89   
  6.    0   CERKOVNIK ŽIGA          94      LIVADA VE.         VE   48.41   
  7.    0   MARUŠIČ TINE            93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   49.00   

skupina 3
  1.    0   BRUNŠEK TIMOTEJ         94      ŠALEK              VE   49.50   
  2.    0   REBERŠAK FRANCI         93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE   50.05   



4 x 100 m     

  1.    0   M. P. TOLEDO                    M. P. TOLEDO       VE   50.48    2096
  2.    0   LIVADA VE. 1                    LIVADA VE.         VE   50.70    2076
  3.    0   ŠOŠTANJ                         ŠOŠTANJ            VE   51.38    2012
  4.    0   LIVADA VE. 2                    LIVADA VE.         VE   52.70    1890
  5.    0   ANTON AŠKERC                    ANTON AŠKERC       VE   53.79    1792
  6.    0   GUSTAV ŠILIH                    GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   53.80    1790
  7.    0   ŠALEK 1                         ŠALEK              VE   54.87    1694
  8.    0   NAZARJE                         NAZARJE            VE   55.12    1672

skupina 1
  1.    0   M. P. TOLEDO                    M. P. TOLEDO       VE   50.48   
  2.    0   LIVADA VE. 1                    LIVADA VE.         VE   50.70   
  3.    0   ŠOŠTANJ                         ŠOŠTANJ            VE   51.38   
  4.    0   LIVADA VE. 2                    LIVADA VE.         VE   52.70   
  5.    0   ANTON AŠKERC                    ANTON AŠKERC       VE   53.79   
  6.    0   GUSTAV ŠILIH                    GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   53.80   
  7.    0   ŠALEK 1                         ŠALEK              VE   54.87   
  8.    0   NAZARJE                         NAZARJE            VE   55.12   



1000 m        

  1.  317   CIRAR LUKA              93      LIVADA VE.         VE 3:05.97    1023
  2.   20   ES MARKO                93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE 3:07.62    1007
  3.   29   ILIČ ŽARKO              93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE 3:07.88    1004
  4.   30   POLČNIK JOŽE            93      NAZARJE            VE 3:08.16    1001
  5.  321   AHMETOVIČ ALMIR         94      NAZARJE            VE 3:23.13     861
  6.  381   CIRAR GAL               96      LIVADA VE.         VE 3:28.27     816
  7.    3   PUC JURE                94      ŠOŠTANJ            VE 3:30.14     800
  8.  318   FAKIN BLAŽ              96      LIVADA VE.         VE 3:33.43     771
  9.  316   MRKONJIČ MARIO          94      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE 3:38.21     731
 10.  315   VIDEMŠEK TADEJ          93      ŠALEK              VE 3:43.37     689
 11.  322   UGOVŠEK TILEN           94      NAZARJE            VE 3:43.95     684
 12.  320   PLAZAR KLEMEN           93      M. P. TOLEDO       VE 3:46.69     662
 13.  319   REICH P. ANDRAŽ         93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE 3:48.14     651
 14.   32   VAJDL TEO               94      ŠALEK              VE 3:54.16     605
 15.   34   NAPOTNIK ANŽE           94      M. P. TOLEDO       VE 3:54.38     603
 16.   11   PERME ANDREJ            94      ŠALEK              VE 3:56.35     588
 17.   26   PETRIČ ŽIGA             94      M. P. TOLEDO       VE 3:59.99     562
 18.   18   ENCI TADEJ              94      ANTON AŠKERC       VE 4:23.15     406



Skok v višino 

  1.    0   ERMENC DOMEN            93      NAZARJE            VE    1.58     945
  2.    0   VISOČNIK NAC            93      LIVADA VE.         VE    1.54     908
  3.    0   ŠLUTEJ ADRIJAN          93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    1.48     854
  4.    0   CEROVEC BLAŽ            93      M. P. TOLEDO       VE    1.48     854
  5.    0   BENKO LUKA              94      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    1.43     809
  6.    0   HASIČ ALDIN             94      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    1.43     809
  7.    0   VEZAJ FITIM             93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    1.40     782
  8.    0   SUZIČ ŽIGA              93      M. P. TOLEDO       VE    1.40     782
  9.    0   SELAN KLEMEN            93      LIVADA VE.         VE    1.40     782
 10.    0   ŠLUTEJ URBAN            93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    1.35     737
 11.    0   MOHORIČ NACE            94      ŠALEK              VE    1.30     693
 12.    0   TORKAR KLEMEN           95      NAZARJE            VE    1.30     693
 13.    0   ALJIČ ADO               93      M. P. TOLEDO       VE    1.30     693
 14.    0   SMAJLOVIČ ADMIR         93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    1.30     693
 15.    0   ŽEVART MATIC            94      ŠALEK              VE    1.25     649
 16.    0   CESTNIK TIM             93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    1.20     605
 17.    0   OPREŠNIK DAVID          94      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    1.20     605
 18.    0   PODGORŠEK ALEKS         95      LIVADA VE.         VE    1.15     561



Skok v daljino

  1.    0   ŠME DENIS               94      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    5.22     948
  2.    0   ZRIMŠEK DOMINIK         93      LIVADA VE.         VE    4.78     848
  3.    0   PETRIČ TOMAŽ            93      LIVADA VE.         VE    4.70     830
  4.    0   GOLOB TOMAŽ             94      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    4.66     820
  5.    0   HIŽAR NIKO              93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    4.64     816
  6.    0   KRALJIČ GREGOR          94      ŠALEK              VE    4.60     807
  7.    0   RAJH DENIS              94      M. P. TOLEDO       VE    4.60     807
  8.    0   JESENIČNIK BLAŽ         93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    4.58     802
  9.    0   MITROVIČ MARKO          93      M. P. TOLEDO       VE    4.56     798
 10.    0   VRTAČNIK MATEJ          94      LIVADA VE.         VE    4.42     765
 11.    0   CAFUTA DAVID            93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    4.38     756
 12.    0   KLOPČIČ PETER           94      NAZARJE            VE    4.26     729
 13.    0   KOŽELJNIK DOMINIK       94      NAZARJE            VE    4.26     729
 14.    0   JERONČIČ NACE           94      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    4.26     729
 15.    0   SKOK ROK                94      NAZARJE            VE    4.12     696
 16.    0   OŠTIR TADEJ             93      ŠALEK              VE    4.02     673
 17.    0   ŽLABORNIK TIMON         95      ŠALEK              VE    3.86     636



Suvanje krogle

  1.    0   BRGLEZ NEJC             93      M. P. TOLEDO       VE   10.89     928
  2.    0   KLADNIK GAŠPER          93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE   10.73     913
  3.    0   VIŠNJAR DAVOR           93      ŠALEK              VE   10.47     889
  4.    0   POLAK DAVID             93      NAZARJE            VE   10.25     869
  5.    0   ORTER KLEMEN            93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   10.14     859
  6.    0   VRČKOVNIK LUKA          93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    9.88     834
  7.    0   BENDA JAN               94      NAZARJE            VE    9.70     817
  8.    0   OSMANOVIČ ALEN          93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    9.64     811
  9.    0   HOLEŠEK JERNEJ          93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    9.55     803
 10.    0   MIKAC MARKO             94      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    9.42     790
 11.    0   VEHABOVIČ JASMIN        93      M. P. TOLEDO       VE    9.19     768
 12.    0   TRAVNER MIHA            93      LIVADA VE.         VE    9.11     760
 13.    0   SEME NACE               93      LIVADA VE.         VE    8.89     738
 14.    0   POGAČAR MARKO           93      LIVADA VE.         VE    8.88     737
 15.    0   OKANOVIČ DAVID          93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    8.74     723
 16.    0   OMEROVIČ ŽIGA           93      ŠALEK              VE    8.36     685
 17.    0   RANZINGER IZTOK         93      ŠALEK              VE    7.41     585



Met žogice    

  1.    0   KUGONIČ URBAN           93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE   74.00    1127
  2.    0   HORVAT LUC              93      M. P. TOLEDO       VE   66.70    1039
  3.    0   KOTNIK EDI              93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE   60.50     958
  4.    0   KOVAČ VID               93      M. P. TOLEDO       VE   60.26     955
  5.    0   HIRŠEL JAKA             93      ŠALEK              VE   59.80     949
  6.    0   PETEK KLEMEN            93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE   58.94     937
  7.    0   SULJKANIVIČ ISA         95      M. P. TOLEDO       VE   55.54     890
  8.    0   SEŠEL MATJAŽ            93      ŠALEK              VE   54.17     871
  9.    0   KONDRIČ ŽAN             93      LIVADA VE.         VE   54.00     868
 10.    0   ŠTRUC KAN               94      LIVADA VE.         VE   52.16     842
 11.    0   TRIVUNOVIČ ALEKS.       93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE   51.47     832
 12.    0   JELAŠ SIMON             93      NAZARJE            VE   50.34     815
 13.    0   VIDONJA DOMEN           93      ŠALEK              VE   46.75     761
 14.    0   B.SMOLČNIK JURE         94      LIVADA VE.         VE   44.72     729
 15.    0   JELAŠ JAN               95      NAZARJE            VE   41.65     681


ekipni rezultati

  1. ŠOŠTANJ                 VE       14823
  2. LIVADA VE.              VE       14326
  3. M. P. TOLEDO            VE       14170
  4. NAZARJE                 VE       13507
  5. ANTON AŠKERC            VE       12740
  6. ŠALEK                   VE       12463
  7. GUSTAV ŠILIH            VE       10721


Učenke


60 m          

  1.    0   VERDEV URŠKA            96      ŠALEK              VE    8.88     940
  2.    0   VIVOD MATEJA            93      ŠALEK              VE    8.97     913
  3.    0   KAVCL ANJA              93      GORICA VE.         VE    9.07     882
  3.    0   BOROVNIK IRENA          93      LIVADA VE.         VE    9.07     882
  5.    0   BEDRAČ NASTJA           93      GORICA VE.         VE    9.10     873
  6.    0   CIRAR KAJA              96      LIVADA VE.         VE    9.14     861
  7.    0   JANEŽIČ NEDA            93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    9.23     835
  8.    0   GANIČ NIKA              95      NAZARJE            VE    9.32     810
  9.    0   GROBELNIK MAJA          94      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    9.34     804
  9.    0   LESJAK SABINA           93      GORICA VE.         VE    9.34     804
 11.    0   OVČJAK TADEJA           95      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    9.36     799
 12.    0   ŠOPAR KATJA             94      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    9.47     768
 13.    0   VODOVNIK MATEJA         93      NAZARJE            VE    9.48     765
 14.    0   REMŠE METKA             93      ŠALEK              VE    9.53     754
 15.    0   OBLAK AJDA              94      LIVADA VE.         VE    9.57     743
 16.    0   VEJNOVIČ AJDA           93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    9.84     672
 17.    0   ŠOJAT MIŠA              94      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    9.88     661

skupina 1
  1.    0   VERDEV URŠKA            96      ŠALEK              VE    8.88   
  2.    0   KAVCL ANJA              93      GORICA VE.         VE    9.07   
  3.    0   JANEŽIČ NEDA            93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    9.23   
  4.    0   GANIČ NIKA              95      NAZARJE            VE    9.32   
  5.    0   OVČJAK TADEJA           95      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    9.36   
  6.    0   VEJNOVIČ AJDA           93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    9.84   

skupina 2
  1.    0   VIVOD MATEJA            93      ŠALEK              VE    8.97   
  2.    0   BOROVNIK IRENA          93      LIVADA VE.         VE    9.07   
  3.    0   BEDRAČ NASTJA           93      GORICA VE.         VE    9.10   
  4.    0   GROBELNIK MAJA          94      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    9.34   
  5.    0   ŠOPAR KATJA             94      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    9.47   
  6.    0   VODOVNIK MATEJA         93      NAZARJE            VE    9.48   
  7.    0   ŠOJAT MIŠA              94      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    9.88   

skupina 3
  1.    0   CIRAR KAJA              96      LIVADA VE.         VE    9.14   
  2.    0   LESJAK SABINA           93      GORICA VE.         VE    9.34   
  3.    0   REMŠE METKA             93      ŠALEK              VE    9.53   
  4.    0   OBLAK AJDA              94      LIVADA VE.         VE    9.57   


300 m         

  1.    0   PIRNAT DAŠA             94      LIVADA VE.         VE   46.35    1004
  2.    0   BERLOT MARUŠA           96      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   47.71     945
  3.    0   JANŽOVNIK TEJA          94      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   48.48     913
  4.    0   KAŠNIK VESNA            96      ŠALEK              VE   48.74     902
  5.    0   DREMEL MANCA            93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   48.86     897
  6.    0   PERGOVNIK VITA          94      ŠOŠTANJ            VE   49.72     861
  7.    0   FRIŠKOVEC SARA          94      GORICA VE.         VE   49.78     859
  8.    0   MESTNIK ANA             94      GORICA VE.         VE   50.85     815
  9.    0   ARISTOVNIK MARUŠA       94      LIVADA VE.         VE   51.75     779
 10.    0   REMIC STAŠA             95      NAZARJE            VE   52.17     763
 11.    0   BABAJIČ JASMINA         95      LIVADA VE.         VE   53.24     721
 11.    0   BRIC MARIJA             95      NAZARJE            VE   53.24     721
 13.    0   SALOBIR KLARA           93      GORICA VE.         VE   53.29     719
 14.    0   ROŽIČ URŠKA             94      ŠALEK              VE   55.57     634
 15.    0   PEČOVNIK NIKA           94      ŠALEK              VE   55.76     627
 16.    0   STROPNIK ANGELIKA       95      ŠOŠTANJ            VE   56.69     593
 17.    0   VIDEMŠEK VALERIJA       93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE   57.25     573
 18.    0   VIRANT MONIKA           93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE 1:00.92     449

skupina 1
  1.    0   BERLOT MARUŠA           96      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   47.71   
  2.    0   JANŽOVNIK TEJA          94      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   48.48   
  3.    0   DREMEL MANCA            93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   48.86   
  4.    0   MESTNIK ANA             94      GORICA VE.         VE   50.85   
  5.    0   REMIC STAŠA             95      NAZARJE            VE   52.17   
  6.    0   SALOBIR KLARA           93      GORICA VE.         VE   53.29   
  7.    0   VIRANT MONIKA           93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE 1:00.92   

skupina 2
  1.    0   PIRNAT DAŠA             94      LIVADA VE.         VE   46.35   
  2.    0   KAŠNIK VESNA            96      ŠALEK              VE   48.74   
  3.    0   ARISTOVNIK MARUŠA       94      LIVADA VE.         VE   51.75   
  4.    0   BRIC MARIJA             95      NAZARJE            VE   53.24   
  5.    0   ROŽIČ URŠKA             94      ŠALEK              VE   55.57   
  6.    0   PEČOVNIK NIKA           94      ŠALEK              VE   55.76   
  7.    0   VIDEMŠEK VALERIJA       93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE   57.25   

skupina 3
  1.    0   PERGOVNIK VITA          94      ŠOŠTANJ            VE   49.72   
  2.    0   FRIŠKOVEC SARA          94      GORICA VE.         VE   49.78   
  3.    0   BABAJIČ JASMINA         95      LIVADA VE.         VE   53.24   
  4.    0   STROPNIK ANGELIKA       95      ŠOŠTANJ            VE   56.69   



4 x 100 m     

  1.    0   LIVADA VE. 1                    LIVADA VE.         VE   55.67    1892
  2.    0   GORICA VE.                      GORICA VE.         VE   56.87    1788
  3.    0   ŠALEK 2                         ŠALEK              VE   56.92    1784
  4.    0   ANTON AŠKERC                    ANTON AŠKERC       VE   58.81    1624
  5.    0   NAZARJE                         NAZARJE            VE   59.77    1544
  6.    0   LIVADA VE. 2                    LIVADA VE.         VE 1:00.24    1504
  7.    0   ŠOŠTANJ                         ŠOŠTANJ            VE 1:01.56    1396

skupina 1
  1.    0   LIVADA VE. 1                    LIVADA VE.         VE   55.67   
  2.    0   GORICA VE.                      GORICA VE.         VE   56.87   
  3.    0   ŠALEK 2                         ŠALEK              VE   56.92   
  4.    0   ANTON AŠKERC                    ANTON AŠKERC       VE   58.81   
  5.    0   NAZARJE                         NAZARJE            VE   59.77   
  6.    0   LIVADA VE. 2                    LIVADA VE.         VE 1:00.24   
  7.    0   ŠOŠTANJ                         ŠOŠTANJ            VE 1:01.56   



1000 m        

  1.   15   FENDRE ZALA             94      LIVADA VE.         VE 3:24.33    1016
  2.    5   PRAPROTNIK TINA         95      ŠALEK              VE 3:31.99     948
  3.   12   NJEŽIČ ANDREJA          93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE 3:37.45     901
  4.   22   REPENŠEK MAŠA           93      NAZARJE            VE 3:39.97     879
  5.   19   KRAJNER KATJA           95      NAZARJE            VE 3:43.38     851
  6.   24   VLAHOVIČ ŽIVA           93      GORICA VE.         VE 3:44.79     839
  7.   31   VRHOVNIK KAJA           95      LIVADA VE.         VE 3:52.44     777
  8.  235   FRIŠKOVEC NINA          94      GORICA VE.         VE 3:57.92     735
  9.   27   MILOSAVLJEVIČ MAJA      93      ŠALEK              VE 3:59.80     720
 10.   33   MEŽA KATARINA           95      ANTON AŠKERC       VE 4:23.15     553
 11.   35   GOLUBIVIČ NINA          94      ŠALEK              VE 4:36.97     465
 12.    7   KOKIČ ARNELA            93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE 4:38.78     454



Skok v višino 

  1.    0   MEH NIKA                93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    1.46     925
  2.    0   PLAZNIK Š.ANAMRIJA      94      NAZARJE            VE    1.34     811
  2.    0   SKOK JANJA              95      NAZARJE            VE    1.34     811
  4.    0   HERLAH TJAŠA            93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    1.28     755
  5.    0   JESENIČNIK LIANA        93      LIVADA VE.         VE    1.28     755
  6.    0   LONČAR TANJA            94      ŠALEK              VE    1.25     727
  7.    0   OSTRUH PATRICIJA        94      NAZARJE            VE    1.25     727
  7.    0   KRIČEJ TJAŠA            93      GORICA VE.         VE    1.25     727
  9.    0   STRNIŠNIK ANA           93      ŠALEK              VE    1.25     727
 10.    0   KRALJ TJAŠA             93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    1.20     681
 10.    0   PODVINŠEK KATJA         93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    1.20     681
 12.    0   KNEZ ANA                93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    1.20     681
 13.    0   KLINC ANA               94      ŠALEK              VE    1.20     681
 14.    0   STRNIŠA SARA            95      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    1.20     681
 15.    0   KITAK NINA              93      GORICA VE.         VE    1.15     636
 15.    0   HORVAT HELENA           94      GORICA VE.         VE    1.15     636
 17.    0   KARIJAŠEVIČ JASMINA     95      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    1.15     636
 18.    0   P.KLEMENČIČ ANJA        94      LIVADA VE.         VE    1.10     590



Skok v daljino

  1.    0   GORŠIČ LAURA            93      ŠALEK              VE    4.68     896
  2.    0   RAMŠAK ANJA             95      GORICA VE.         VE    4.22     775
  3.    0   LIPNIK STAŠA            93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    4.10     744
  4.    0   MASNEC KATJA            93      LIVADA VE.         VE    4.05     731
  5.    0   ŠPES TEA                95      GORICA VE.         VE    4.04     728
  6.    0   PEČNIK TADEJA           94      NAZARJE            VE    4.01     721
  7.    0   MESTNIK ŠPELA           94      GORICA VE.         VE    3.98     713
  8.    0   REMIC EVA               93      NAZARJE            VE    3.96     708
  9.    0   CVIKL PATRICIJA         95      LIVADA VE.         VE    3.90     692
 10.    0   TAJNIK PETRA            92      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    3.79     663
 11.    0   VASLE VALERIJA          93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    3.75     653
 12.    0   SMAJLOVIČ DEJA          95      LIVADA VE.         VE    3.75     653
 13.    0   MARŠ TINA               93      ŠALEK              VE    3.70     640
 14.    0   ERNST BRINA             94      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    3.60     614
 15.    0   SLEMENŠEK TJAŠA         94      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    3.60     614
 16.    0   PLATOVŠEK ANJA          94      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    3.31     540
 17.    0   ESKIČ SABINA            94      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    2.93     443



Suvanje krogle

  1.    0   ŠUŠTARŠIČ ANA           93      GORICA VE.         VE    9.50     893
  2.    0   GLOBAČNIK MARUŠA        93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    9.12     859
  3.    0   BAJCER KRISTINA         94      LIVADA VE.         VE    8.50     801
  4.    0   KOVAČEVIČ SUZANA        93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    8.00     753
  5.    0   REPENŠEK KAJA           95      NAZARJE            VE    7.80     733
  6.    0   PRAZNIK KLARA           94      NAZARJE            VE    7.69     723
  7.    0   CESTNIK NEŽA            93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    7.64     718
  8.    0   NOVINŠEK URŠKA          93      ŠALEK              VE    7.61     715
  9.    0   PETEK URŠKA             93      ŠOŠTANJ            VE    7.59     713
 10.    0   DIKLIČ JANUŠA           93      ŠALEK              VE    7.59     713
 11.    0   SVEČKO NINA             93      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    7.54     708
 12.    0   GRUDNIK ZALA            93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE    7.38     692
 13.    0   SEŠEL NINA              93      GORICA VE.         VE    7.18     671
 14.    0   GORŠEK SARA             94      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    7.16     669
 15.    0   AHMETAŠEVIČ ADELISA     94      LIVADA VE.         VE    7.10     663
 15.    0   VARCAR ADELISA          94      ANTON AŠKERC       VE    7.10     663
 17.    0   ZAJC KARMEN             94      GORICA VE.         VE    6.88     641
 18.    0   MOHORKO BARBARA         95      ŠALEK              VE    6.43     594



Met žogice    

  1.    0   KUMER NEVA              93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   46.00     981
  2.    0   JUG MARUŠA              94      ANTON AŠKERC       VE   42.37     915
  3.    0   NAKIČ MILKA             93      GORICA VE.         VE   41.46     898
  4.    0   BASTELJ ANA             94      NAZARJE            VE   38.90     849
  5.    0   PANTELIČ PATRICIJA      93      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   38.50     841
  6.    0   MAJSTOROVIČ IRIS        94      GUSTAV ŠILIH       VE   38.34     838
  7.    0   FORSTNER ANJA           95      GORICA VE.         VE   38.02     831
  8.    0   OBLAK LANA              94      ŠALEK              VE   37.75     826
  9.    0   TIROVIČ TJAŠA           94      ANTON AŠKERC       VE   35.05     771
 10.    0   REMIC ŠPELA             94      NAZARJE            VE   34.83     767
 11.    0   ŠTUKOVNIK ANAMARIJA     95      GORICA VE.         VE   34.25     755
 12.    0   BRAČIČ JANJA            96      ŠALEK              VE   33.60     741
 13.    0   ROZMAN MAJA             94      ŠALEK              VE   33.59     741
 14.    0   PODVINŠEK SUZANA        94      ŠOŠTANJ            VE   33.30     735
 15.    0   LEŠNIK ZOJA             94      LIVADA VE.         VE   33.19     732
 16.    0   TANDARA PATRICIJA       94      LIVADA VE.         VE   27.68     612


ekipni rezultati

  1. GORICA VE.              VE       12950
  2. ŠALEK                   VE       12826
  3. LIVADA VE.              VE       12787
  4. NAZARJE                 VE       12456
  5. ANTON AŠKERC            VE       11001
  6. ŠOŠTANJ                 VE       10300
  7. GUSTAV ŠILIH            VE        8689