Intesa Sanpaolo Bank 4. Istrski maraton

Koper, 9.4.2017

21M - Polmaraton - Moški skupno

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeDrž.LRKlub12kmRezultatK/#
12963KELLER DAVIDSUI1992Basel Running Club0:41:561:11:50A/1
21451GRILC TADEJSLO1981ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SIJ0:41:551:12:57C/1
32993GRAD BLAŽSLO1989x-dent d.o.o.0:41:561:13:23A/2
4153TRATNIK MARKOSLO1986ŠD Nanos Podnanos0:43:151:15:05B/1
52918VINČEC DANIJELSLO1980ŠD Elektro Primorska0:45:121:16:59C/2
63423MATKOVIČ KLEMENSLO1989AK Krka0:45:131:17:36A/3
71667DOVČ JANSLO1993Sport Statera0:46:201:18:14A/4
82925IPAVEC KRISTJANSLO1979ŠD Nanos Podnanos0:45:211:18:46C/3
91913ROJNIK KLEMENSLO1979Olimpija Triatlon klub0:46:191:18:50C/4
101820PREMOLI MARCOITA1966Intesa Sanpaolo Bank0:46:331:19:38F/1
112870BRADASCHIA DANIELEITA1983A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE0:46:311:20:13B/2
123419TERAŽ FRANCISLO1962ACRONI-TEAM0:46:231:20:23G/1
132737ARKO MATJAŽSLO1973ŠD Sodražica0:46:461:20:36D/1
142264KALAN TOMAŽSLO1958tomassport20:46:481:20:55G/2
153010MALEK KUZMIČ SIMONSLO1990Davčna hiša ALFA OMEGA0:46:421:21:28A/5
163459ROBIČ ANDREJSLO1976ŠD Kranjska Gora0:46:121:21:44D/2
172721MAROLT JOŽESLO1967Tajma-žarek upanja0:47:031:22:06F/2
182496VOZLIČ BOJANSLO1975AK ORMOŽ0:47:351:22:09D/3
193021ŽITNIK URBANSLO1986 0:47:391:22:30B/3
201020CVIKL ANDREJSLO1986IPA Postojna0:50:111:22:54B/4
212141BARBORIČ BLAŽSLO1972 0:47:211:22:59E/1
223447KLEMENČIČ ZDENKOSLO1981Ts Radenska0:47:491:23:04C/5
231917SKOK BENJAMINSLO1974 0:47:201:23:12D/4
241235SVETKO ROKSLO1987ŠD Turbo M0:48:331:23:15B/5
251765CSOKOR ZOLTANHUN1980Intesa Sanpaolo Bank0:47:531:23:29C/6
262785TAVČAR JURESLO1984 0:47:481:23:31B/6
272646VOJSKA MARKOSLO1976Cerkno0:47:591:23:33D/5
282309VRHUNC MATJAŽSLO1963Atletska reprezentanca SV0:48:001:23:37F/3
292149MUC GREGORSLO1984ŠRK Celje0:48:441:24:05B/7
302237AMBROŽIČ ERIKSLO1988ŠD Tekači vipavske doline0:47:401:24:19A/6
312232TORKAR GREGORSLO1977TK Utrip0:49:101:24:43D/6
321172PETROVČIČ ROBERTSLO1958AK Pivka0:48:581:24:44G/3
333062ROSENSTEIN ERIKSLO1979DRUŠTVO BICIKLUS0:49:061:24:49C/7
341776FAZZOLARI ANDREAITA1974Intesa Sanpaolo Bank0:49:281:25:01D/7
352979ŠTULC UROŠSLO1977ŠD Elektro Primorska0:49:481:25:07D/8
362407POSEDI BOŠTJANSLO1975TK Trisport Kamnik0:48:381:25:09D/9
373165BERNETTI ADRIANOITA1974evinrude0:49:481:25:22D/10
382638MEGLIČ MARKOSLO1972 0:50:351:25:25E/2
392378TRPIN SINDISLO1978AD OLIMPIK0:47:391:25:35C/8
402760ŠTIGLIC BOŠTJANSLO1971 0:50:201:25:47E/3
414563DUCMAN GAŠPERSLO1987URBANI TEKAČI KK (ŠD TEKAČI KK0:50:151:25:49B/8
423477ŠADL MITJASLO1994UL FMF0:50:511:26:06A/7
433492RIVOLTELLA JACOPOITA1980 0:50:271:26:07C/9
441899JEVŠČEK JERNEJSLO1999STŠ0:49:001:26:16A/8
451669JESENKO MATIJASLO1998Sport Statera0:50:071:26:33A/9
463247ROŠA DANIELCRO1983TK Tar Vabriga0:51:091:26:42B/9
471489TRETJAK JANSLO1994KAK Bejbe0:50:161:26:53A/10
483164REJC ALENSLO1990ŠD ELEKTRO PRIMORSKA0:50:111:27:04A/11
493517MARTINA SILVANOITA1965Intesa Sanpaolo Bank0:49:281:27:05F/4
503211BERČIČ ZORANSLO1962KEJŽAR TEAM0:50:471:27:07G/4
50437ARH ERVINSLO1978 0:49:351:27:07C/10
521165BLAŽKO RAFKOSLO1964AK Pivka0:50:251:27:12F/5
533110LIPICER TEODORSLO1974 0:51:131:27:20D/11
542090BREGAR GORAZDSLO1971 0:50:481:27:21E/4
551406KRALJ STANISLAVSLO1970RD Revoz0:49:551:27:25E/5
563284ZORNIK KLEMENSLO1978TD Bovec0:50:151:27:28C/11
571718ZAJŠEK JAKOBSLO1981Savinjski tekači0:50:391:27:34C/12
582248MEDVEŠEK ANDRAŽSLO1987 0:49:451:27:36B/10
591044LAPANJE ALEŠSLO1973Tminski migavci0:51:221:27:48D/12
602277MAHMUTOVIČ ELVISSLO1987EMPORIUM0:50:191:27:50B/11
612470NOVINA SAŠOSLO1976-0:52:351:27:52D/13
621724DOLENC DARIOSLO1987ŠD 3ŠPORT0:50:431:27:54B/12
631364PODGORŠEK ANDREJSLO1968ŠD Radost0:51:411:27:58E/6
641217ROŽMAN AMBROŽSLO1975Fit Klub NM0:51:281:28:04D/14
653321LOTTERITSCH KARLAUT1970Haxenclub Glanegg0:51:321:28:17E/7
662298CASTI ROBERTOITA1966Marathon Club Trento0:50:301:28:26F/6
672144KOŽAR PETERSLO1990 0:50:421:28:30A/12
682913HUDERNIK ALESSLO1975 0:50:411:28:33D/15
691903ZUGAN EDISLO1999STŠ0:50:311:28:36A/13
703227SENGER JANISLO1978SVEMIRCI0:50:321:28:42C/13
713277MATJAŽ TILENSLO1982ŠD Bayer0:52:311:28:46C/14
723516SKABAR MARKOITA1973 0:51:251:28:47D/16
732098JANHUBA IGORSLO1970Mercuri International Slovenija0:51:291:28:50E/8
743421FERLUGA MARKOITA1974 0:51:221:28:54D/17
751251LOVIŠČEK RENATOSLO1972MIO SLOVENIJA0:51:171:29:00E/9
761407KRUŠIČ MARKOSLO1964RD Revoz0:51:081:29:06F/7
772058HVALA OSKARSLO1964 0:50:221:29:16F/8
782627PETELIN MATEVŽSLO1980 0:50:551:29:22C/15
791608MLAKER BOŠTJANSLO1984Zdrave vrednote0:52:081:29:32B/13
802322PEKLAR JURESLO1975na0:51:291:29:36D/18
812221KAVS MIRANSLO1957ŠD KRAŠKI TEKAČI SEŽANA0:52:021:29:39H/1
822852ŠOŠTARIČ EVGENSLO1978//////0:51:411:29:40C/16
832019BOJANC BRANKOSLO1963KD SPRINT0:52:281:29:44F/9
843361OTONIČAR JOŽESLO1969TKD Sovica0:53:181:29:49E/10
852494BARUT MILOŠSLO1966Tek.si0:51:021:29:54F/10
861239DRAŠLER BORISSLO1972ŠD Tek je lek0:51:391:29:59E/11
873351PLAHUTA JOŽESLO1966SLOVENSKA VOJSKA0:52:141:30:03F/11
883185BRČINA DANIJELSLO1985 0:51:081:30:05B/14
883064DOLANC NEJCSLO1992RONDO HRASTNIK0:50:141:30:05A/14
901729LIČEN IGORSLO1972ŠD 3ŠPORT0:52:381:30:07E/12
912210MACEDONI ŽIGASLO1985GiBit0:51:141:30:15B/15
922498ERJAVC ANŽESLO1988KGT Papež0:51:201:30:19A/15
931136KOBAL KLEMENSLO1983Hidria AET0:52:201:30:27B/16
943499ZAJEC DAVIDSLO1996 0:52:301:30:34A/16
953045DROLE SIMONSLO1965 0:52:491:30:35F/12
962292JANEŽ SEBASTIENSLO1976 0:52:301:30:37D/19
971450MAHER MATEJSLO1982ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SIJ0:53:571:30:41C/17
981975VOK TOMAŽSLO1969K20:52:221:30:45E/13
991771DI MICHINO FRANCOITA1968Intesa Sanpaolo Bank0:53:071:30:52E/14
1001932DEU MIHASLO1979Sightrunning Ljubljana0:52:291:30:54C/18
12345678910...Last