Intesa Sanpaolo Bank 4. Istrski maraton

Koper, 9.4.2017

21MG - Polmaraton - Moški G

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeDrž.LRKlub12kmRezultat
13419TERAŽ FRANCISLO1962ACRONI-TEAM0:46:231:20:23
22264KALAN TOMAŽSLO1958tomassport20:46:481:20:55
31172PETROVČIČ ROBERTSLO1958AK Pivka0:48:581:24:44
43211BERČIČ ZORANSLO1962KEJŽAR TEAM0:50:471:27:07
53340TRSTENJAK FRANCSLO1962Borisova bežeča deca0:53:061:31:11
62112TURK STANISLAVSLO1959PDK Cerknica0:53:061:31:38
75079ŠKRIJELJ REDZASLO1960ŠD Trimus0:53:491:33:54
81993VALANT FRENKSLO1958Avtomehanika Valant0:54:021:34:48
91376ZUPANC RAFKOSLO1959ŠD Radost0:55:431:36:15
101456SAVIĆ MIROSLO1960ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SIJ0:56:171:37:49
111271RUPNIK DAVIDSLO1962Mega N1 gym0:58:101:38:42
121370TOT MARKOSLO1959ŠD Radost0:58:011:39:59
133261KOROSEC ALESSLO1958MAKdesign0:58:111:40:49
141935KLENOVŠEK ERNESTSLO1961EMPORIUM0:59:291:41:05
152719GRČA RAJKOSLO1958ŠD KRAŠKI TEKAČI0:58:001:41:14
162725VODOPIVEC ANDREJSLO1960 0:59:081:41:29
172228ZALAR MILANSLO1962TKD Sovica0:59:461:42:08
183012KOPAČ BOJANSLO1962 0:58:311:42:23
193435BLAZNIK ALEKSANDERSLO1958 0:58:491:42:34
201174PREMROV ZORKOSLO1961AK Pivka1:00:091:42:36
201720JAKLIČ BOJANSLO1962VO-KA TEAM0:57:111:42:36
221694BAHČIČ IGORSLO1962Intesa Sanpaolo Bank0:59:041:42:37
231674JAVORNIK STANKOSLO1962Apartmaji & wellness Korošec0:58:261:42:56
2442BRUNETTI MAUROITA1960Podistica Pratonord0:57:431:43:30
252295FERJANČIČ ALEKSANDERSLO1959LIVING1:00:121:43:47
262848MARINC ANDREJSLO1958 1:00:061:44:28
272074HOMEC STANESLO1959šd Poljane1:00:241:44:58
281861LUNKA DRAGOSLO1959ŠD Ydria Motors1:00:301:45:43
292045FILIPOVIĆ BOGDANSLO1961ŠD KRAŠKI TEKAČI1:00:121:45:44
301019BURILOV MIHAELSLO1959IPA Ljubljana0:58:481:45:50
313189PODGRAJŠEK FRANCISLO1961-1:01:021:45:57
321931TIČAR VILKOSLO1959ŠD Partizan Dolsko1:01:241:46:42
331681KOKALJ TOMOSLO1962ČILI TEKAČI1:02:211:46:50
341722PRIJATELJ BOJANSLO1958VO-KA TEAM1:02:381:47:12
353434KAVČIČ HINKOSLO1961 1:02:141:47:17
362846PINTAR MILANSLO1959Knaufinsulation1:02:061:47:20
373167PLIBERŠEK LJUBOSLO1960ŠD Slovenia Control1:00:491:47:27
382581FRIGO ANDREAITA1960 1:03:251:48:32
393178JANUŠIČ MARIOSLO1960Urbani tekači1:02:431:49:15
403503DI VICO NICOLAGIOVANNISLO1959Intesa Sanpaolo Bank1:01:421:49:16
411800MANTOVANI MASSIMOITA1959Intesa Sanpaolo Bank1:03:171:49:48
423281MURATOVIĆ ENESSLO1959 1:04:011:50:01
4398PAJK MILANSLO1960ŠKD Energetika TE-TOL1:02:471:50:04
443220RUPNIK BRANKOSLO1960 1:03:071:50:21
451854ZENGA SILVESTROITA1961Intesa Sanpaolo Bank1:03:381:50:39
463111HASEMALI ZVONKOSLO1959 1:03:381:51:19
471179VOLK JANKOSLO1959AK Pivka1:00:451:51:24
481978FLEGO BRUNOSLO1959Olimpik Umag Running Team1:01:331:51:33
492532ŠINKOVEC JANSLO1958AK KRANJ1:02:561:51:51
501713DOICHINOV VALERIBUL1958 1:03:131:51:54
511879KRŽIŠNIK BRANKOSLO1962ŠD Elektro Ljubljana1:02:591:52:50
522175KAVČIČ IVANSLO1958TKA1:05:351:53:07
533126KRAŠNA RAJKOSLO1961 1:05:071:53:16
542873BRIC VASJASLO1961 1:05:091:53:54
552289PERGAR BOJANSLO1962 1:06:271:53:56
562990MARKUTA DUŠANSLO1961 1:05:391:54:15
572156MUC AVGUŠTINSLO1959Beti Metlika1:06:211:54:40
582261CERAR UROŠSLO1960ŠD Stanežiče1:07:431:54:47
593192NEDIŽAVEC ALBINSLO1962 1:05:501:55:26
602209ŽNIDARŠIČ VIKTORSLO1959 1:05:201:55:46
613169BEZELJAK JOŽKOSLO1958ŠD Elektro Primorska1:06:001:55:54
623299PAVLIČ MARKOSLO1962 1:08:111:56:09
633068TIBAUT ZLATKOSLO1961Borisova bežeča deca1:08:091:56:32
642263BOŽIČ RAFAELSLO1960lmp1:06:081:56:39
651280BELEC ZVONKOSLO1960Ekipca1:05:441:57:04
663242SAVIČ ZORANSLO1958Jesenice1:09:311:57:23
672580MENEGAZZO GIORGIOITA1962Atletica Vicentina1:08:521:58:01
681521OBLAK MARKOSLO1960ŠD Poljane1:08:511:58:44
692071DVORŠAK DANILOSLO1961Majstri Lenart 1:59:03
701408MIŠMAŠ FRANCSLO1958RD Revoz1:08:062:00:21
712154ŽONTAR SIMONSLO1962 1:08:362:00:41
723390LOKOVŠEK ALOJZSLO1958 1:13:542:01:00
732349WRUSS CARLOSLO1958Jadran Dekani1:12:352:02:47
742069JERAM JANEZSLO1960 1:07:222:02:50
752764ŠARIĆ ŠERIFSLO1960 1:09:442:03:02
761683VELECHOVSKY TOMAŽSLO1959ČILI TEKAČI1:10:562:03:05
773048FICKO ROBERTSLO1961SKUPINA PANVITA1:11:032:03:10
781183TUMPEJ IGORSLO1962T FIT1:11:512:03:33
791554GOLC ANDREJSLO1960Tek.si1:09:272:03:34
803069VEK VITALSLO1960 1:13:512:03:39
811486SIRK ERIHSLO1958KAK Bejbe1:08:332:04:20
822294ČIBEJ MARKOSLO1962 1:12:172:04:51
832085KOLAR TOMAŽSLO1960Happy Gym1:10:202:05:51
841167DRAKSLER GORANSLO1961AK Pivka1:11:132:06:00
852803PARADIŽ BOŠTJANSLO1961 1:14:022:06:34
862306TURCHETTO FRANCESCOITA1958 1:09:352:06:51
871018BRUMEN MILANSLO1958IPA Postojna1:10:592:08:03
881061DOLNIČAR ANDREJSLO1961Urbani tekači1:11:172:08:36
891395HODŽIĆ HUSEINSLO1960Viharnik 2:10:16
902412ZAJEC LEOPOLDSLO1958TF1:14:452:10:21
912640SEDEJ VINKOSLO1958 1:11:212:11:42
923496LUOTO VELI-PEKKAFIN1958 1:16:342:11:54
933055HORVAT IVANSLO1961REKREACIJA BLED1:10:182:12:35
942363RAKAR VALTERSLO1962 1:15:252:14:12
953432KAISER PETERAUT1958HSV Triathlon Kärnten1:17:222:14:24
961740SKOK IGORSLO1961ŠD 3ŠPORT1:18:272:14:57
972471ŠIRCELJ DUŠANSLO1962Koper teče1:17:322:16:45
983335CER MARJANSLO1960ŠD Lama1:17:152:17:00
991084KREK IGORSLO1962Urbani tekači1:18:362:17:03
1002833PŠUNDER VOJKOSLO1962 1:18:462:17:11
12