Intesa Sanpaolo Bank 4. Istrski maraton

Koper, 9.4.2017

21Z - Polmaraton - Ženske skupno

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeDrž.LRKlub12kmRezultatK/#
14600TRATNIK PETRASLO1988ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE0:47:381:22:21A/1
22001ZORMAN EVASLO1997AKSG0:47:521:24:16A/2
32914MATIĆ MAJASLO1977 0:50:311:27:26D/1
42648PITAMIC VOJSKA JASMINASLO1982 0:51:171:28:19C/1
52707MEŠKO MATEJASLO1971 0:54:331:33:24E/1
61411STRŽINAR MARJETASLO1970RD Revoz0:54:361:33:45E/2
73438ŠTEKL ANDREJASLO1977AK Slovenj Gradec0:55:031:34:56D/2
83504ZAJC ŠUŠTERŠIČ JERCASLO1981 0:54:281:34:57C/2
82120DVORJAK SIMONASLO1986EMPORIUM0:54:591:34:57B/1
101593BRGLEZ SANJASLO1975Zdrave vrednote0:54:471:35:41D/3
112273STOKANOVIČ JASNASLO1973 0:55:051:35:55D/4
123456PISOTEK KATARINASLO1994 0:55:421:35:57A/3
133097BRICELJ PODGORNIK SAŠASLO1977SK Olimpija0:56:341:36:43D/5
143411FAJMUT SAŠASLO1983 0:56:411:36:55B/2
151778FINOTTO VALLYITA1960Intesa Sanpaolo Bank0:56:401:37:09G/1
1685ČEPLAK POZNIČ BERNARDASLO1978sv - vze0:58:041:37:13C/3
172012VOUK JANASLO1985 0:57:171:37:17B/3
182359JURKUŠEK DRAGICASLO1974 0:56:221:37:46D/6
193328STERLE MAŠASLO1993FARMACEVTKE0:56:321:37:54A/4
203088STRAHINIČ JANASLO1964 0:55:371:38:03F/1
212998JERŠIN ANJASLO1980 0:55:471:38:21C/4
221309VODOPIVEC SPOMENKASLO1979KONJIŠKI MARATON0:56:591:38:28C/5
232036JELER MARUŠASLO1979 0:57:311:38:31C/6
242218JANEŽIČ NATKASLO1972 0:57:351:38:53E/3
242430ROJIČ MARIJASLO1968ŠD-DEM0:56:561:38:53E/3
262749ŠIPELJ ŠPELASLO1990Pulz Šport0:57:081:39:38A/5
272163KOČAR VESNASLO1980 0:57:211:39:40C/7
2896GRM KSENIJASLO1969TEKAC.SI0:58:041:40:00E/5
292302BABIČ NIKASLO1984Sanolabor team0:57:471:40:09B/4
301233PANTAR KATJASLO1986ŠD Turbo M0:58:011:40:40B/5
312964KELLER IRENESUI1968LG Homberg0:58:051:40:44E/6
322860STERLE PODOBNIK ANDREJASLO1976Rihtar Svarog Loška Dolina0:57:461:40:59D/7
332262ROT SAŠASLO1986TK Utrip0:58:021:41:02B/6
342186DRNOVŠEK MONJASLO1977 0:58:031:41:14D/8
352040GRAŠIČ MOJCASLO1965TK Triglav0:59:311:41:47F/2
361228ROŠER NEJASLO1988ŠD Turbo M0:58:021:41:51A/6
372443TOMAŽINČIČ TEASLO1982 0:58:241:41:55C/8
382179BUČAN TATJANASLO1962Cekinčice0:58:431:42:02G/2
391862MARKOVIČ-KOCEN BLANKASLO1965ŠD Ydria Motors0:58:171:42:26F/3
401029ROBNIK URŠASLO1974IPA Ljubljana0:58:141:42:29D/9
412200TURČIN MOJCASLO1978 0:58:501:42:40C/9
421586ŽGAJNAR TANJASLO2000TEKAŠKO DRUŠTVO BOVEC0:59:421:42:45A/7
431244PETROVČIČ POTOČNIK KARMENSLO1973ŠD Tek je lek0:58:341:42:56D/10
441594DOLINAR ALJASLO1982Zdrave vrednote0:58:201:43:04C/10
453465PREVEC NINASLO1990izišport0:59:181:43:07A/8
462330IVANIČ MIJASLO1965Atletski klub Koper0:59:511:43:10F/4
472121ZEME KATJAAUT1988 1:00:161:43:21A/9
482907POŽGAJ FERENČAK VANJASLO1976POLETNI TABORI KOZJE0:58:091:43:23D/11
491688PETEK BARBARASLO1990TRENERT1:00:261:43:34A/10
503155MAŠERA NATALIJASLO1982 0:59:041:43:50C/11
512556ESIH KATARINASLO1990 1:01:051:44:02A/11
523308ŠEBENIK MINKASLO1968Atletski klub Domžale1:02:021:44:06E/7
522171IVANČIČ BERNARDASLO1960AK Ormož1:00:081:44:06G/3
541802MAROTNE PALLA ZSUZSANNAHUN1979Intesa Sanpaolo Bank1:00:311:44:09C/12
55360ULČAKAR BARBKASLO19673K Šport0:59:271:44:18F/5
562972FAJS BOJANASLO1987 1:00:491:44:22B/7
571243MOLK MOJCASLO1972ŠD Tek je lek0:59:351:44:26E/8
583455DORNIK VALDASLO1956dlt FILIPIDES1:00:371:44:31H/1
59301GORTAN LIAITA1981trieste atletica1:00:551:44:38C/13
602484DEGANO SILVIAITA1974 0:59:161:44:40D/12
612939KARLOVŠEK BRIGITASLO1962AK Sevnica1:01:451:44:48G/4
622711IERVOLINO DANIELAITA1977Fincantieri Atletica Monfalcone1:01:041:44:52D/13
621645ŽMAVC DAMJANASLO1989TEKAC.SI1:00:441:44:52A/12
643046GRUM ŠPELASLO1979ŠDM1:00:381:45:08C/14
653147GOLEŠ TEJASLO1982 1:01:251:45:09C/15
661085KRŽIŠNIK KRISTINASLO1975Urbani tekači1:00:421:45:14D/14
672851FINKŠT ANJASLO1990 1:01:121:45:23A/13
681177VALENČIČ MOJCASLO1972AK Pivka1:00:371:45:24E/9
691602KLANČNIK BARBARASLO1969Zdrave vrednote1:01:411:45:42E/10
702432GOLIČ POLONCASLO1975AktivniSmo1:01:381:45:47D/15
712734ERŽEN JASNASLO1978 1:02:401:45:53C/16
721166DRAKSLER ALENKASLO1966AK Pivka1:02:081:46:24F/6
732704LIPUŠČEK JANJASLO1987 1:03:151:46:27B/8
742611GODVAJS URŠKASLO1994 1:01:421:46:30A/14
742070VRHOVNIK TJAŠASLO1990 1:00:341:46:30A/14
762244IVANEŽ POLONASLO1968 1:01:531:46:35E/11
771569CVEK KATJASLO1993Klub tolminskih študentov1:01:491:46:37A/16
782982ALAUF VIDASLO1986 1:02:241:46:38B/9
793329MATIČIČ LIDIJASLO1977ŠKD TEAM dREAm1:03:231:46:41D/16
802079SMRTNIK LEASLO1988 1:03:031:46:52A/17
813425FINKŠT URŠKASLO1970 1:01:291:47:01E/12
821162VELUŠČEK ROMINASLO1976POČASNI A DRZNI1:03:231:47:02D/17
832223MAKUC JANASLO1978Koroški atletski klub1:00:551:47:07C/17
831051CAFAGNA MARIAITA1984RRC KOPER1:01:221:47:07B/10
852134BERIČIČ MAJDASLO1967 1:02:221:47:08F/7
851231KOS ALENKASLO1978ŠD Turbo M1:01:481:47:08C/18
872508PALOVŠNIK ALENKASLO1981 1:01:241:47:10C/19
873061PRAUNSEIS VANJASLO1976 1:01:571:47:10D/18
871176ŠIRCA IVANKASLO1955AK Pivka1:01:541:47:10H/2
902064JUVAN ERIKASLO1963 1:02:071:47:11F/8
911951ČARMAN MATEJASLO1962 1:01:371:47:15G/5
921876ŠTEFULJ ANACRO1987Mercury PSI1:00:301:47:16B/11
931997KOVAČIČ JOŽICASLO1968CUDV DRAGA1:02:421:47:18E/13
941551REBEK IRISSLO1970ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE1:02:101:47:29E/14
953083STRNIŠNIK SIMONASLO1980Borisova bežeča deca1:02:341:47:30C/20
961464POKORN TEASLO1977ne (v) damo se1:03:131:47:51D/19
971296VRHUNC TEASLO1992LifeClass1:02:001:47:52A/18
981431MRZELJ LIDIJASLO1972ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SKB BANKE1:02:061:47:54E/15
992965LAMUT URŠASLO1980/ 1:47:55C/21
1002155TURŠIČ ŽIVASLO1996 1:01:391:47:59A/19
123456789