Intesa Sanpaolo Bank 4. Istrski maraton

Koper, 9.4.2017

21ZG - Polmaraton - Ženske G

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeDrž.LRKlub12kmRezultat
11778FINOTTO VALLYITA1960Intesa Sanpaolo Bank0:56:401:37:09
22179BUČAN TATJANASLO1962Cekinčice0:58:431:42:02
32171IVANČIČ BERNARDASLO1960AK Ormož1:00:081:44:06
42939KARLOVŠEK BRIGITASLO1962AK Sevnica1:01:451:44:48
51951ČARMAN MATEJASLO1962 1:01:371:47:15
63481JERAS CVETKASLO1959Spiralis1:02:141:50:32
71060CVIŠIČ DRAGICASLO1958Urbani tekači1:03:501:51:46
82030BREŠAN VILMASLO1958 1:05:161:52:38
93175PETRAŠ SLAVKASLO1959Urbani tekači1:05:561:56:05
102276BOLKA ANKASLO1960AK Kranj1:07:111:56:47
111103RAJSAR VIDASLO1961Urbani tekači1:07:231:56:56
122042TERNOVŠEK BARTOLINI ANASLO1960Majstri Lenart 1:59:03
131525ŠINKOVEC JUDITASLO1958ŠD Poljane1:06:581:59:11
141696ČRNIGOJ TATJANASLO1962Intesa Sanpaolo Bank1:08:192:00:26
151761CINELLI SUSANNAITA1960Intesa Sanpaolo Bank1:10:412:00:33
162162TIČAR ZLATKASLO1958ŠD Partizan Dolsko1:09:132:00:46
171046RODMAN OLGASLO1962Tminski migavci1:10:122:00:55
183365HIRŠMAN ALENKASLO1958KvadraTek1:09:562:01:32
191507RAVŠELJ METKASLO1962KOVINOPLASTIKA LOŽ d.d.1:10:352:02:00
202708KOVAČIČ IRENASLO1961 1:07:302:02:12
212409RANT ANTONIJASLO1960 1:11:072:05:37
221986MEZGEC VANDASLO1958Športno društvo Grive1:10:582:06:09
231367ŠUK LUBEJ BOŽASLO1961ŠD Radost1:09:342:06:11
241256LUNAKOVA YVETAITA1958Podistica Pratonord1:12:452:06:33
251331DOBRAVC MAJDASLO1960MARATHON NOVO MESTO1:15:192:08:07
2695GRM SABINASLO1961Zdrave vrednote1:13:142:08:20
271105ROSENSTEIN JOŽICASLO1959Urbani tekači1:14:102:09:20
283116LOGAR SKOBIR ALENKASLO1958Varuh zdravja1:13:062:10:13
293214CIMERMAN ANASLO1958 1:12:352:10:44
303146PAJNIČ KIRN MOJCASLO1960 1:18:282:14:05
312305VODA JELKASLO1961rekreativka1:15:282:16:01
322822VIZJAK IRENASLO1961 1:16:592:16:24
331327UKMAR MALJEVAC DAMJANASLO1962ŠD TEKAČI Z OBALE1:16:192:16:35
341485SIRK ŠTEFKASLO1958KAK Bejbe1:18:082:17:06
352132MARKIČ PAVLASLO1962ŠD Jezersko1:19:032:18:22
363415ŠKABAR BOJANASLO1961 1:19:322:18:36
372743BAJC JERICASLO1962 1:17:322:21:55
382872SKALAR IRMASLO1958 1:21:432:22:41
391211ŠEHOVIČ ŠAHASLO1962Most1:20:432:23:13
403424ČERNALOGAR ALOJZIJASLO1958urbani tekači1:19:552:25:06
413202NASTRAN VIDASLO1960LJUBLJANSKI TEKAČI1:24:072:26:56
422051GAŠPERIN MOJCASLO1962 1:23:252:28:02
432595RESMAN SONJASLO1959 1:24:522:28:35
4410LORBER MARINKASLO1959Urbani tekači1:30:032:34:18
451719BRAČIČ ŽELEZNIK BRANKASLO1962VO-KA TEAM1:28:312:40:21
461470ČEBULJ JANJASLO1961KAK Bejbe1:29:152:42:33
472130BEŠTJAK DARINKASLO1958Viharnik1:32:062:43:32
481156PREGELJ MARTASLO1958POČASNI A DRZNI1:33:172:44:26