Intesa Sanpaolo Bank 4. Istrski maraton

Koper, 9.4.2017

P_21MG - Primorsko prvenstvo - Polmaraton - Moški G

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeDrž.LRKlub12kmRezultat
13419TERAŽ FRANCISLO1962ACRONI-TEAM0:46:231:20:23
22264KALAN TOMAŽSLO1958tomassport20:46:481:20:55
31172PETROVČIČ ROBERTSLO1958AK Pivka0:48:581:24:44
43211BERČIČ ZORANSLO1962KEJŽAR TEAM0:50:471:27:07
53340TRSTENJAK FRANCSLO1962Borisova bežeča deca0:53:061:31:11
62112TURK STANISLAVSLO1959PDK Cerknica0:53:061:31:38
75079ŠKRIJELJ REDZASLO1960ŠD Trimus0:53:491:33:54
81993VALANT FRENKSLO1958Avtomehanika Valant0:54:021:34:48
91376ZUPANC RAFKOSLO1959ŠD Radost0:55:431:36:15
101456SAVIĆ MIROSLO1960ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO SIJ0:56:171:37:49
111271RUPNIK DAVIDSLO1962Mega N1 gym0:58:101:38:42
121370TOT MARKOSLO1959ŠD Radost0:58:011:39:59
133261KOROSEC ALESSLO1958MAKdesign0:58:111:40:49
141935KLENOVŠEK ERNESTSLO1961EMPORIUM0:59:291:41:05
152719GRČA RAJKOSLO1958ŠD KRAŠKI TEKAČI0:58:001:41:14
162725VODOPIVEC ANDREJSLO1960 0:59:081:41:29
172228ZALAR MILANSLO1962TKD Sovica0:59:461:42:08
183012KOPAČ BOJANSLO1962 0:58:311:42:23
193435BLAZNIK ALEKSANDERSLO1958 0:58:491:42:34
201720JAKLIČ BOJANSLO1962VO-KA TEAM0:57:111:42:36
201174PREMROV ZORKOSLO1961AK Pivka1:00:091:42:36
221694BAHČIČ IGORSLO1962Intesa Sanpaolo Bank0:59:041:42:37
231674JAVORNIK STANKOSLO1962Apartmaji & wellness Korošec0:58:261:42:56
242295FERJANČIČ ALEKSANDERSLO1959LIVING1:00:121:43:47
252848MARINC ANDREJSLO1958 1:00:061:44:28
262074HOMEC STANESLO1959šd Poljane1:00:241:44:58
271861LUNKA DRAGOSLO1959ŠD Ydria Motors1:00:301:45:43
282045FILIPOVIĆ BOGDANSLO1961ŠD KRAŠKI TEKAČI1:00:121:45:44
291019BURILOV MIHAELSLO1959IPA Ljubljana0:58:481:45:50
303189PODGRAJŠEK FRANCISLO1961-1:01:021:45:57
311931TIČAR VILKOSLO1959ŠD Partizan Dolsko1:01:241:46:42
321681KOKALJ TOMOSLO1962ČILI TEKAČI1:02:211:46:50
331722PRIJATELJ BOJANSLO1958VO-KA TEAM1:02:381:47:12
343434KAVČIČ HINKOSLO1961 1:02:141:47:17
352846PINTAR MILANSLO1959Knaufinsulation1:02:061:47:20
363167PLIBERŠEK LJUBOSLO1960ŠD Slovenia Control1:00:491:47:27
373178JANUŠIČ MARIOSLO1960Urbani tekači1:02:431:49:15
383503DI VICO NICOLAGIOVANNISLO1959Intesa Sanpaolo Bank1:01:421:49:16
393281MURATOVIĆ ENESSLO1959 1:04:011:50:01
4098PAJK MILANSLO1960ŠKD Energetika TE-TOL1:02:471:50:04
413220RUPNIK BRANKOSLO1960 1:03:071:50:21
423111HASEMALI ZVONKOSLO1959 1:03:381:51:19
431179VOLK JANKOSLO1959AK Pivka1:00:451:51:24
441978FLEGO BRUNOSLO1959Olimpik Umag Running Team1:01:331:51:33
452532ŠINKOVEC JANSLO1958AK KRANJ1:02:561:51:51
461879KRŽIŠNIK BRANKOSLO1962ŠD Elektro Ljubljana1:02:591:52:50
472175KAVČIČ IVANSLO1958TKA1:05:351:53:07
483126KRAŠNA RAJKOSLO1961 1:05:071:53:16
492873BRIC VASJASLO1961 1:05:091:53:54
502289PERGAR BOJANSLO1962 1:06:271:53:56
512990MARKUTA DUŠANSLO1961 1:05:391:54:15
522156MUC AVGUŠTINSLO1959Beti Metlika1:06:211:54:40
532261CERAR UROŠSLO1960ŠD Stanežiče1:07:431:54:47
543192NEDIŽAVEC ALBINSLO1962 1:05:501:55:26
552209ŽNIDARŠIČ VIKTORSLO1959 1:05:201:55:46
563169BEZELJAK JOŽKOSLO1958ŠD Elektro Primorska1:06:001:55:54
573299PAVLIČ MARKOSLO1962 1:08:111:56:09
583068TIBAUT ZLATKOSLO1961Borisova bežeča deca1:08:091:56:32
592263BOŽIČ RAFAELSLO1960lmp1:06:081:56:39
601280BELEC ZVONKOSLO1960Ekipca1:05:441:57:04
613242SAVIČ ZORANSLO1958Jesenice1:09:311:57:23
621521OBLAK MARKOSLO1960ŠD Poljane1:08:511:58:44
632071DVORŠAK DANILOSLO1961Majstri Lenart 1:59:03
641408MIŠMAŠ FRANCSLO1958RD Revoz1:08:062:00:21
652154ŽONTAR SIMONSLO1962 1:08:362:00:41
663390LOKOVŠEK ALOJZSLO1958 1:13:542:01:00
672349WRUSS CARLOSLO1958Jadran Dekani1:12:352:02:47
682069JERAM JANEZSLO1960 1:07:222:02:50
692764ŠARIĆ ŠERIFSLO1960 1:09:442:03:02
701683VELECHOVSKY TOMAŽSLO1959ČILI TEKAČI1:10:562:03:05
713048FICKO ROBERTSLO1961SKUPINA PANVITA1:11:032:03:10
721183TUMPEJ IGORSLO1962T FIT1:11:512:03:33
731554GOLC ANDREJSLO1960Tek.si1:09:272:03:34
743069VEK VITALSLO1960 1:13:512:03:39
751486SIRK ERIHSLO1958KAK Bejbe1:08:332:04:20
762294ČIBEJ MARKOSLO1962 1:12:172:04:51
772085KOLAR TOMAŽSLO1960Happy Gym1:10:202:05:51
781167DRAKSLER GORANSLO1961AK Pivka1:11:132:06:00
792803PARADIŽ BOŠTJANSLO1961 1:14:022:06:34
801018BRUMEN MILANSLO1958IPA Postojna1:10:592:08:03
811061DOLNIČAR ANDREJSLO1961Urbani tekači1:11:172:08:36
821395HODŽIĆ HUSEINSLO1960Viharnik 2:10:16
832412ZAJEC LEOPOLDSLO1958TF1:14:452:10:21
842640SEDEJ VINKOSLO1958 1:11:212:11:42
853055HORVAT IVANSLO1961REKREACIJA BLED1:10:182:12:35
862363RAKAR VALTERSLO1962 1:15:252:14:12
871740SKOK IGORSLO1961ŠD 3ŠPORT1:18:272:14:57
882471ŠIRCELJ DUŠANSLO1962Koper teče1:17:322:16:45
893335CER MARJANSLO1960ŠD Lama1:17:152:17:00
901084KREK IGORSLO1962Urbani tekači1:18:362:17:03
912833PŠUNDER VOJKOSLO1962 1:18:462:17:11
922845BEVC BOJANSLO1962dmp celje1:21:542:18:18
932672ŠKRLJ DUŠANSLO1959 1:14:092:19:28
943513ZORMAN MARKOSLO1959Marjetica Koper1:12:562:20:51
952219HADŽIĆ IBRAHIMSLO1961Viharnik1:28:522:33:52
961155PREGELJ STANKOSLO1960POČASNI A DRZNI1:33:172:44:26
973358CVENKELJ JOŽESLO1958Radovljic1:51:023:14:41