Luka Koper 5. Istrski maraton
Izola, 8. 04. 2018
42MD - Maraton - Moški D
Uvr.
Št.
Priimek in ime
Drž.
Klub
22km
35km
Rezultat
1
257
Volkar Franci
SLO
ŠKD Mekinje
1:21:50
2:13:10
2:42:27
2
219
Senica Vid
SLO
KŠD Peče
1:27:41
2:18:25
2:47:35
3
238
Štendler Martin
SLO
GRS Tolmin
1:26:31
2:22:21
2:55:59
4
330
Uršič Janez
SLO
ŠD U3P
1:28:09
2:23:24
2:57:13
5
315
Petric Stane
SLO
1:31:15
2:29:27
3:03:49
6
115
Kovács Gergely Csongor
HUN
1:32:29
2:30:36
3:05:04
7
291
Kozjek Domen
SLO
Urbani tekači
1:34:56
2:34:27
3:10:34
8
52
Erlah Jurij
SLO
1:33:24
2:36:40
3:11:28
9
178
Pakiž Arko Jože
SLO
3 punce & 3KŠ
1:36:05
2:37:17
3:11:50
10
122
Kralj Uroš
SLO
Vitezi Dobrega Teka
1:35:41
2:41:17
3:18:30
11
189
Pintar Uroš
SLO
ENDorFIN
1:39:52
2:42:07
3:20:44
12
183
Pavlovič Peter
SLO
ŠRD Veliko Mraševo
1:41:02
2:44:25
3:20:48
13
308
Brglez Peter
SLO
Zdrave vrednote
1:39:33
2:45:31
3:23:01
14
79
Hudernik Aleš
SLO
1:36:36
2:44:13
3:23:10
15
209
Reščič Tomo
SLO
ŠD 3šport
1:42:10
2:48:25
3:25:08
16
168
Mujič Nerdin
SLO
1:40:03
2:45:51
3:25:24
17
41
Debeljak Denis
SLO
ŠD Sovodenj
1:42:03
2:48:40
3:28:12
18
2847
Klančnik Tomislav
SLO
1:46:06
2:52:34
3:29:48
19
342
Vodopija Valter
SLO
ŠD 3Šport
1:40:41
2:48:56
3:30:08
20
125
Krebs Matej
SLO
1:45:28
2:52:45
3:30:18
21
334
Sved Gabor
HUN
Achilles Hungary Foundation
1:46:29
2:54:30
3:32:08
22
332
Novak Aleš
SLO
ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO PIA'
1:49:28
2:55:37
3:33:07
23
185
Pellegrinelli Bruno
ITA
ASD GS GM Aquile Friulane
1:42:43
2:55:47
3:37:06
24
21
Cankar Janez
SLO
1:41:36
2:54:25
3:38:16
25
31
Cotič Primož
SLO
ŠD ViK
1:48:01
2:58:40
3:39:55
26
357
Grum Damjan
SLO
ŠDM
1:55:19
3:06:07
3:44:59
27
160
Mišmaš Brane
SLO
Tektonik
1:49:10
3:01:40
3:45:25
28
241
Štumpfel Boštjan
SLO
Kraški Raziskovalci
1:49:23
3:02:04
3:45:29
29
273
Lorbeg Mihael
SLO
ŠD BAYER
1:48:30
3:01:11
3:46:02
30
298
Srdoč Janoš
SLO
Urbani tekači
1:53:15
3:03:25
3:46:09
30
158
Mesinovic Haris
ITA
1:53:16
3:03:27
3:46:09
32
74
Gubis Oliver
AUT
1:46:58
3:01:06
3:48:22
33
305
Nuhanović Asmir
SLO
COOL
1:49:53
3:05:06
3:50:47
34
270
Ždralič Sebastjan
SLO
ŠD 3 ŠPORT
1:54:41
3:08:21
3:51:30
35
110
Kolmanič Andrej
SLO
1:56:38
3:11:46
3:53:22
36
294
Omerzo Sebastjan
SLO
Urbani tekači
1:48:14
3:07:28
3:54:26
37
49
Duri' Davide
ITA
Libertas Udine
1:56:18
3:08:51
3:55:29
38
187
Petovar Branko
SLO
TS RADENSKA
2:05:04
3:27:56
4:13:13
39
17
Bračič Peter
SLO
Šd Osovnikar
1:50:45
3:15:41
4:14:46
40
240
Štuklek Matjaž
SLO
1:54:42
3:21:23
4:17:36
41
66
Gabršček Klemen
SLO
2:05:02
3:30:31
4:19:00
42
300
Vogrinčič Bizjak Jaka
SLO
Urbani tekači
2:00:02
3:28:13
4:19:56
43
111
Kostialik Rastislav
SVK
Sportklub Dobra Niva
2:10:01
3:43:26
4:33:24
44
15
Bojić Dejan
SLO
Unikei
2:12:20
3:43:11
4:33:46
45
83
Istenič Rok
SLO
2:24:36
3:53:41
4:42:56
46
103
Kladnik Klemen
SLO
ŠHD Resistentia
2:38:37
4:22:35
5:21:34