Rezultati

Kategorije
MMoški - skupno
M1Dečki
M2Mladinci
M3Člani
M4Veterani 40+
M5Veterani 50+
ZŽenske - skupno
Z1Deklice
Z2Mladinke
Z3Članice
Z4Veteranke 40+
Z5Veteranke 50+
Rezultati

23. Rekord Šmarne gore

Šmarna Gora, 12.6.2018

M - Moški - skupno

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeLRDržavaKlubRezultat
17BEČAN Timotej1996SLOKGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK0:11:20
2121KOVAČIČ Luka1995SLODYNAFIT-KGT PAPEŽ0:11:26
32ALIČ Simon1971SLOŠD NANOS PODNANOS0:12:43
464NOVAK Simon1984SLOKGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK0:13:00
559MIKLOSA Matjaz1975SLO 0:13:05
669PLAZNIK Matic1993SLOTK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA0:13:09
73AMBROŽIČ Bojan1989SLOKGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK0:13:24
890TRONTELJ Luka1999SLOTK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA0:13:33
9131REZAI BASHIR1995SLOTK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA0:13:48
1036KASTELIC Peter1983SLOGIBIT0:13:49
11105ŽITNIK Urban1986SLO 0:13:50
1283STRNAD Simon1967SLOŠD NANOS PODNANOS0:13:56
1337KELEMEN Mitja1988SLO 0:13:57
1439KIMOVEC Miha1983SLOSD STRAHOVICA0:14:05
1561MOČNIK Metod1968SLOSLO MARATON NEWS0:14:11
164AVBELJ Domen1999SLOKGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK0:14:18
178BERTONCELJ Uroš1975SLOŠD KOLOKA0:14:19
1830HREN Tine1999SLOTK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA0:14:30
1920ERZAR Janez1976SLO 0:14:39
2054MACEDONI Žiga1985SLOGIBIT0:14:42
2145KOVAČ Marko1981SLORODEX0:15:01
2241KOCJANČIČ Primož1978SLO 0:15:11
2355MARINČ Miha1982SLO 0:15:15
2489TREVEN Primož 1983SLO 0:15:21
25112TRŠEK Žiga1991SLOŠD HERKULES0:15:23
26133BIZJAK Ivan1979SLOLTH CASTINGS0:15:33
27114GALIN Bojan1958SLOŠKD MEKINJE0:15:36
2815CEDILNIK Andraž2003SLOTK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA0:15:54
2958MIKLAVŽIN Primož1973SLODIJAŠKI DOM BEŽIGRAD LJUBLJANA0:16:00
3094VODOPIVEC Dragan1981SLOŠD NANOS PODNANOS0:16:06
31117VELŠE Peter1974SLO/0:16:08
32116ČESAK Oldrich1986SLOHastrman team0:16:10
3321ERŽEN Luka 1999SLORODEX0:16:15
3478ROZMAN Aleš1963SLOŠD LOM0:16:17
3572POLJANŠEK Izak2004SLOKGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK0:16:26
3567PAVLOVIČ David1977SLO 0:16:26
3735JEŽ Roman1967SLO 0:16:27
3898ZOR Borut1970SLOGIBIT0:16:30
3997ZALOKAR Rok1985SLOSD STRAHOVICA0:16:33
4029GRGIČ Blaž1979SLORODEX0:16:35
41132VUK Miha1977SLOAO ČRNUČE0:16:37
4223FLEK Marko1976SLO 0:16:40
4376KUSERBANJ Rok1990SLORK TEAM0:16:42
4487ŠINKOVEC Tomaž1976SLO 0:16:43
4551KRNC Matjaž1977SLOTK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA0:16:46
466BAVDEK Dare1962SLOTEAM GRMADA0:16:51
4718ČRETNIK Luka1988SLORK TEAM0:16:52
48122SIMONČIČ Simon1982SLO 0:17:09
4928GRAD Jaka2001SLOŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA0:17:11
5068PERME Matevž1993SLO 0:17:15
5196VREČAR Branko 1966SLOTK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA0:17:16
5284ŠADL Matej1994SLOAKADEMSKI ALPINISTIČNI ODSEK0:17:17
53110GAJIČ Dejan1968SLOOd torka do torka0:17:18
5475RINK Aleš 1978SLOŠD TRZIN0:17:22
5533JAVORNIK Andrej1986SLOGIBIT0:17:28
56130KOŽUH Bojan1962SLOKGT PAPEŽ0:17:29
5766PAPIČ Milivoj1956SLOKD LPP0:17:37
5817ČERNE Andrej1969SLOŠRD OMEGA AIR0:17:39
5934JERAN Matic1984SLOGIBIT0:17:40
60115HOLAS Vaclav1986SLOČESKY HOROLEZECKY SVAZ0:17:41
61135ŽNIDARŠIČ Aljoša1978SLO/0:17:43
61134JENKO Boštjan1971SLOSD STRAHOVICA0:17:43
63113KOPRIVC Blaž1992SLOŠD HERKULES0:17:44
64119STEMBAL Mitja1973SLO/0:17:50
6563MRAZ Borut1973SLOŠD NANOS PODNANOS0:17:51
6685ŠADL Mitja1994SLOFMF UL0:17:59
67128MACUH Peter1961SLOTEAM GRMADA0:18:06
6888TACAR Pino1995SLO 0:18:23
6857MIKLAVČIČ Evgen1973SLO 0:18:23
7065OMAN Matevž1987SLOGIBIT0:18:29
71104ŽIBERT Dejan1978SLOAMFIBIJA0:18:41
7216CVELBAR Igor1963SLOAKADEMSKI ALPINISTIČNI ODSEK0:18:43
7352KRZNAR Matej1992SLORADENSKA0:18:44
74109ŽUPEVC Milan1982SLO 0:18:58
7543KONČAN Simon 1992SLORODEX0:19:00
76129MAKSIMOVIČ Vitomir1958SLOREKRFATIVEC0:19:07
77108ŽUPANČIČ Klemen2002SLODIJAŠKI DOM BEŽIGRAD LJUBLJANA0:19:12
7811BRUDERMAN Martin1979SLO 0:19:15
79106ŽLENDER Andrej1976SLOSD STRAHOVICA0:19:29
8073POTOČNIK Matija1973SLORODEX0:19:46
81126PERKO Mirko1962SLOCANIFIT TEAM0:19:53
8292TRONTELJ Bogo1965SLOTK. ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA0:19:58
8282STANOJEVIC Iztok1981SLO 0:19:58
8471POLAJŽER Zlatko1966SLO 0:20:03
855BARBO Sebastjan1986SLO 0:20:10
86127SEKULIČ Milutin1962SLOvaruhi zdravja0:20:13
8740KNAVS Anton1956SLOKLJUKA0:20:19
88103ŽGALIN Dejan1976SLOGLOBAL ELEKTRIK0:20:23
88124KOGOVŠEK Stane1956SLOARTSTONE0:20:23
9010BRCAR Tomaž1983SLOGIBIT0:20:25
91118ŠTRUMBELJ Primož1981SLO/0:20:34
9281SNEDEC Franci1961SLOCANIFIT TEAM0:20:38
9380RUPNIK Jure1974SLO 0:20:51
9426GAŠPAR Valentino1971SLO 0:21:00
9538KERŠMANC Jernej1985SLOFORMATISK 0:21:23
9624FLEK Janez1970SLOTEK.SI0:22:20
9756MIĆIĆ Mile1972SLO 0:22:55
98111MAČEK Srečko1984SLOMarathon NM0:24:23