Rezultati

Kategorije
XMešane ekipe
ZŽenske ekipe
MMoške ekipe
Rezultati

Business run

Ljubljana - Tivoli, 14.6.2018

M - Moške ekipe

#EkipaTekmovalciCasiRezultat
1RABBITS.TRANSPORTZahid Abdakovic, Matic Plaznik, Timotej Becan14:41 - 14:07 - 12:560:41:44
2SELECTBOX RACE TEAMBlaž Orešnik, Vito Kunstek, Matej Šturm14:21 - 14:17 - 13:360:42:15
3Q TECHNA D.O.O.Ambrož Rožman, Joaquin Lopez Lopez, Iztok Palčič15:39 - 15:27 - 14:470:45:53
4OOZ LJUBLJANA VIČ 1Grega Šetrajčič, Boštjan Pervanje, Mitja Brlan16:05 - 20:20 - 15:170:51:43
5CONDITUS PRVA EKIPARok Dolžan, Nik Lahajnar, Anže Zupančič16:29 - 18:38 - 16:520:51:59
6BISPORT1Tomaž Verbič, Jan Mavrin, Primož Polajžer16:49 - 18:26 - 17:290:52:45
7POMGRAD-MOŠKA 1Tadej Valenko, Kristijan Gruškovnjak, Andrej Kodelja18:53 - 18:04 - 16:240:53:22
8MEDVEDFranci Medved, Miha Lužar, Aleksandar Matkovič17:45 - 17:17 - 19:060:54:09
9EPIJože Hrovat, Nelson Sorgo, Žiga Hrovat19:41 - 16:14 - 18:150:54:11
10IRIS - MODRI DIRKAČIElvir Kruezi, Gašper Šipelj, David Vidović17:59 - 18:45 - 18:010:54:47
11ŠPANAndrej Oprešnik, Jaka Čuk, Andrej Bogataj18:19 - 19:15 - 18:410:56:17
12ADACTA BIAndrej Černic, Martin Frešer, Jure Krajnc18:53 - 18:53 - 18:430:56:31
13KBP 2Peter Malis, Tevž Žižak , Luka Žust18:26 - 20:19 - 18:000:56:45
14VARNO POD ALPAMIZoran Knežević, Rok Ivančič, Matic Litrop18:20 - 19:01 - 19:300:56:52
15ART HORECA SLOAljaž Smrtnik, Gregor Šuligoj, Evgen Jurič17:23 - 20:00 - 19:530:57:17
16POMGRAD-MOŠKA 2Andrej Gabor, Jernej Španinger, Darko Vereš18:04 - 20:43 - 18:390:57:27
16BITEKLIAnže Mis, Miha Pucelj, Darjan Cimprič20:18 - 17:46 - 19:220:57:27
18TRAIN THE BRAIN 2Žiga Kopušar, Staš Hvala, Ozbolt Menegatti20:33 - 17:49 - 19:060:57:28
19NORMA SOFT 1Žiga Videc, Gorazd Fric, Boris Riga17:20 - 21:41 - 18:410:57:43
20HITRI IN LEPIRobert Longar, Aleš Debeljak, Matej Tišler17:50 - 14:52 - 25:310:58:14
21PLAN-NET 1Marko Femc, Gorazd Posega, Mitja Bunc18:30 - 21:03 - 18:560:58:30
22GEN ENERGIJALuka Štrubelj, Janez Keržan, Aleš Kelhar18:22 - 20:56 - 19:230:58:42
23TELEKOM 9Grega Drobež, Alojz Šturbej, Robert Šturbej20:49 - 19:47 - 18:170:58:54
24ARGETAZaim Kurbegović, Mehmed Golubović, Bruno Flego19:38 - 20:34 - 19:100:59:24
25MUNJESanjin Weihnacht, Radovan Trstenjak, Goran Kovačić Kole17:49 - 19:24 - 22:220:59:37
26LIDL SLOVENIJAPeter Petač, Valentin Bufolin, Urban Mihalič19:52 - 21:21 - 18:260:59:40
27LINEAL - ZAGRETIDavid Sitar, Deniz Hadji, Vitjan Muršec18:48 - 21:50 - 19:080:59:47
28HITRI KOT STRELAArmin Ćoralić, Luka Bratun, Anže Brejc20:55 - 21:20 - 17:441:00:01
29KNAUF 13Matevž Korenč, Danijel Mitrovič, Anže Grilc19:32 - 22:28 - 18:051:00:05
30HULIOTSebastjan Sotlar, Mirza Ribanovič, Anže Gabrovšek17:32 - 22:15 - 20:201:00:08
31LINEAL - GLAVNIMatevž Fak, Tadej Lepej, Damjan Karba21:06 - 18:25 - 20:411:00:13
324ŽP TEKSergej Jerman, Drago Smole, David Dolinšek22:15 - 17:44 - 20:271:00:26
33ADACTAJernej Mazi, Zoran Slanič, Gorazd Kovačič19:35 - 23:25 - 17:541:00:55
34#10.000Kavšek Adam, Koren Filip, Dervarič Sašo23:07 - 19:00 - 18:531:01:01
35MZ UPRAVAMartin Stihsen, Terence Taylor, Matej Rožič23:40 - 18:57 - 18:271:01:05
36BRUNO MARSAleš Rozman, Damir Novak, Primož Sešek22:11 - 20:33 - 18:271:01:12
37OOZ LJUBLJANA VIČ 4Matevž Podmenik , Aleš Štavar, Nejc Demšar21:38 - 20:53 - 18:421:01:14
38ALPOD 4Jurij Kraševec, Robert Kužnik, Martin Terlep18:30 - 23:54 - 18:511:01:16
39BUKI TEAMAleš Bitenc, Matej Bukovec, Grega Pirc17:55 - 20:51 - 22:421:01:30
40INTERENERGO 2Nace Novak, Peter Lauko, Jernej Zupančič20:04 - 19:46 - 21:471:01:38
41AJS RAKETEAljaž Mekinda, Aleš Gorjup, Sebastjan Rozman16:59 - 22:43 - 21:591:01:43
42ELES 5Klemen Durn, Boštjan Rošar, Tomaž Bobnar20:05 - 21:19 - 20:291:01:54
43ČEBELICEŽiga Gosar, Blaž Balant, Andrej Levstek17:46 - 23:42 - 20:361:02:06
44IPROM LABSTomaž Tomšič, Jaka Čertanc, Simon Struna19:23 - 20:46 - 21:591:02:09
45IM TEAM 14Mirko Zupan, Florjan Košir, Andrej Poje21:07 - 21:55 - 19:181:02:20
46UNIJA ITNikolaj Sobolev, Tomaž Rojko, Matej Gorenšek22:53 - 21:44 - 18:071:02:45
47HARVEY NORMAN 2Dejan Hercigonja, Dejan Milenkovič, Miha Martini24:14 - 19:41 - 18:531:02:48
48#PUSH PEUGEOTAndrej Suša, Luka Sekulić, Edvard Banović18:48 - 25:02 - 19:231:03:14
49EBM-PAPST PG BMatej Grdadolnik, Marijan Filipič, Tiberij Petavs21:17 - 22:00 - 20:171:03:35
50HARVEY NORMAN 1Dejan Maglovski, Matej Žuran, Arnel Bajrič21:58 - 21:25 - 20:311:03:55
51IM TEAM 15Janko Jenko, Žiga Mraz, Borut Kavčič21:24 - 20:22 - 22:091:03:56
52PRIPRAVE 9Bojan Anzelc, Zlatko Čajić, Mark Ožbot21:02 - 22:44 - 20:371:04:24
53ELES 4Aljoša Deželak, Nikola Rebić, Dragan Novakovič24:09 - 21:57 - 18:411:04:49
54CHATBOTJure Doler, Matevž Grabnar, Mitja Ribič19:20 - 20:00 - 25:391:04:59
55HERVIS REGIONALŠistek Denis, Aleš Stubičar, Tomaž Basailović24:35 - 18:56 - 21:521:05:24
56HERVIS EUROPARKMarko Miloševič , Matjaž Školiber, Matjaž Školiber23:17 - 19:53 - 22:471:05:58
56BBJBranko Sodja, Blaž Jensterle, Jasna Pirnar22:50 - 21:27 - 21:401:05:58
58UNISTARPROMitja Gabrovšek, Igor Hostnik, Matija Marinček23:20 - 20:25 - 22:191:06:05
58IM TEAM 1Bojan Jurančič, Gregor Žerovnik, Kobal Boštjan24:37 - 20:42 - 20:451:06:05
60SELA 5Robert Blatnik, Matej Blatnik, Martin Malavašič26:12 - 22:51 - 17:271:06:30
61TEHNIKA TEMP Igor Dajić, Djordje Nikolov, Robert Zrinšek28:51 - 20:52 - 16:521:06:37
62VIKENDAŠIBojan Tišler, Jernej Metljak, Patrik Jagunić20:54 - 23:27 - 22:291:06:50
63PRO.ASTECRobert Bergles, Tadej Drakulič, Pavle Jazbec27:51 - 18:50 - 20:301:07:12
64PLAN-NET 2Andrej Femc, Sebastjan Zevnik, Boštjan Treven21:11 - 23:13 - 23:351:08:01
64GDIPrimož Košir, Ermin Kentrić, Jaka Gorišek22:22 - 28:09 - 17:291:08:01
66HERVIS MARKETING1Simon Draganič, Matjaž Strnad Volkar, Nejc Sedar24:26 - 24:16 - 19:281:08:11
67SAOP 2Gorazd Sotošek, Janez Lukan, Nejc Škofič20:56 - 25:12 - 22:091:08:18
68TRIJE FOTRIGregor Korošec, Matej Golob Matzele, Tomaž Cirman21:43 - 23:49 - 23:201:08:53
69LITIJ-IONSKE BATERIJESašo Čibej, Urban Matajc, Roman Robas20:01 - 20:33 - 28:371:09:13
70IM TEAM 2Marjan Škrbec, Tadej Pokorn, Iztok Koman27:33 - 23:53 - 18:121:09:39
71BKS 9Dimitrij Pregelj, Branko Zalokar, Danijel Frangež22:07 - 22:49 - 26:141:11:11
72ALPOD 6Aleš Eržen, Tomaž Hiti, Uroš Jamnik31:30 - 21:39 - 19:361:12:46
73NAŠIGojc Smoljo, Klemen Pugelj, Matic Kerpan28:24 - 21:58 - 23:331:13:55
74IM TEAM 12Tomaž Orešnik, Dejan Čimžar, Martin Fišer24:21 - 24:19 - 25:151:13:56
75HAPPY TOURS 03Peter Kardoš, Marko Antonijević, Damjan Škorjanec24:10 - 26:19 - 23:511:14:21
76TELEKOM 2Boris Horvat, Aleksander Kotnik, Andraž Slivnik24:40 - 27:51 - 22:101:14:43
77JTI 3Andrej Kramer, Klemen Lebar, Ivica Sović31:47 - 22:09 - 22:361:16:33
78TELIČKISašo Bovcon, Goran Arsović, Luka Gale20:55 - 29:58 - 26:411:17:35
79LINEAL - TEŽKIDrago Golob, Jani Trojner, Gregor Kokot28:50 - 25:38 - 23:481:18:17
80LINEAL - U IZI:-)Robert Brndušić , Jaka Fišer, Aljaž Zidar18:05 - - DNF