# | Ekipa | Tekmovalci | Casi | Rezultat |
1 | ATLANTIC PUCE | Jana Selič, Lada Tedeschi Fiorio, Silvia Šimunović | 17:11 - 17:56 - 18:10 | 0:53:18 |
2 | MKN TEAM | Neža Vrečar, Manca Smolej, Katarina Ferlin | 18:45 - 19:59 - 16:34 | 0:55:20 |
3 | SUNNY STUDIO | Barbara Bole, Eva Uršej, Sergeja Vogrinčič | 17:13 - 19:25 - 18:47 | 0:55:26 |
4 | HERVIS STARS 2 | Helena Javornik, Arijana Steblovnik, Karmen Hercog | 17:03 - 21:31 - 20:02 | 0:58:37 |
5 | URGENCA | Lili Žura, Lucija Kern, Dina Pintarič | 21:53 - 18:46 - 18:45 | 0:59:24 |
6 | PAN-JAN ZZ | Mateja Jazbec, Sara Karlovšek , Nika Bajc | 20:38 - 20:08 - 19:01 | 0:59:48 |
7 | SKAZASTIČNE GAZELE | Teja Povhe, Blanka Lorenčič, Katja Hus | 18:23 - 21:55 - 19:57 | 1:00:15 |
8 | POMGRAD-ŽENSKA | Sonja Sukič, Nada Horvat, Polonca Krautberger | 18:04 - 22:07 - 23:15 | 1:03:28 |
9 | BARISTKE | Maja Kalan, Alja Učakar, Andreja Urh | 20:46 - 22:02 - 20:45 | 1:03:34 |
10 | HERVIS STARS 3 | Brigita Langerholc, Gregor Pirih, Branka Jagodić | 22:05 - 21:37 - 20:02 | 1:03:46 |
11 | LETEČE KIKLE | Karin Lušnic, Sara Remškar Rejc, Joži Češnovar | 23:37 - 21:41 - 23:35 | 1:08:55 |
12 | DOSTOPNE | Damjana Vovk, Petra Plut, Maruša Vovk | 19:59 - 25:42 - 23:20 | 1:09:03 |
13 | HARINVEST | Petra Knap, Barbara Valte, Martina Kocuvan | 23:22 - 24:19 - 21:27 | 1:09:10 |
14 | REVIDERA | Mirjam Brdnik , Mateja Premzl , Maja Lovrenčič | 21:01 - 22:54 - 25:36 | 1:09:33 |
15 | TELEKOM 14 | Sandra Ficko, Mojca Špende, Danijela Badnjar Šerbić | 23:26 - 28:29 - 19:20 | 1:11:16 |
16 | BLUE MAG | Mirjam Pangeršič, Maja Šinkovec, Jona Šušteršič | 24:04 - 24:11 - 23:28 | 1:11:44 |
17 | ODEJA | Blagica Tosik, Nika Mravlja, Barbara Karner | 25:04 - 23:39 - 23:25 | 1:12:09 |
17 | PROFIDERMA | Slana Špela, Slana Ana, Ves Blažka | 26:30 - 20:55 - 24:42 | 1:12:09 |
19 | S(PRINTER)KE BIROTEHNE | Urša Žabnikar, Katja Seljak Varga, Tina Hari | 23:53 - 25:01 - 23:19 | 1:12:13 |
20 | MLADENKE | Marta Blatnik, Maja Garvas, Anita Bukovec | 23:05 - 22:49 - 26:35 | 1:12:30 |
21 | DRZNI SDH | Tina Pelcar Burgar, Katja Zagoričnik, Živa Perfeta | 26:29 - 24:47 - 21:42 | 1:12:59 |
22 | BISPORT2 | NN, Manuela Bevčič, Mojca Furlan Rejc | 28:18 - 22:37 - 22:13 | 1:13:10 |
23 | EBM-PAPST PG A | Tanja Stamenov, Romana Petavs, Almira Strel | 26:49 - 23:12 - 23:09 | 1:13:11 |
24 | HAPPY TOURS 01 | Eva Štefe Pušavec, Alicja Mrula-Černevšek, Kristina Jurjevec | 20:34 - 24:59 - 27:43 | 1:13:17 |
25 | SAOP 4 | Tjaša Živec , Nina Bratož Širca, Tina Pelicon | 25:54 - 23:18 - 24:41 | 1:13:54 |
26 | KAKOVOSTNA TROJKA | Patricija Satler, Simona Papler, Irena Bizilj | 25:04 - 27:55 - 21:52 | 1:14:52 |
27 | AVBREHT LOVI ZAJCA | Tanja Bratina, Ajda Arnol, Alenka Benčina | 23:09 - 26:16 - 25:36 | 1:15:02 |
28 | FIT FOR FUN | Tatjana Mlakar, Maja Remec, Natalija Rus | 24:23 - 24:39 - 26:18 | 1:15:21 |
29 | H.O.T. | Helena Drolc, Ornela Čebulec, Tatjana Mičovič | 26:15 - 23:53 - 25:17 | 1:15:26 |
30 | BRAIN BOOST | Eleonora Balažic, Jana Habat, Laura Markelc | 25:17 - 29:22 - 21:38 | 1:16:18 |
31 | TELEKOM 13 | Tina Seher Klavora, Tatjana Bizjak, Mateja Rozman | 23:25 - 24:49 - 28:12 | 1:16:28 |
32 | HERVIS NABAVA | Urša Jelovčan, Barbara Winterleitner, Alja Švigelj | 22:11 - 29:20 - 25:10 | 1:16:42 |
33 | MM-1 | Tea Švarc, Jajnja Dolinšek, Tina Smolnikar | 26:33 - 26:34 - 24:14 | 1:17:22 |
34 | JUHEJ | Alenka Hočevar, Jana Kavčič, Zvone Hočevar | 26:03 - 26:54 - 24:32 | 1:17:31 |
35 | THE THIRD WHEEL | Tanja Subotić, Sabina Ambrož, Mateja Stiplošek | 20:52 - 22:40 - 34:46 | 1:18:20 |
36 | IM TEAM 16 | Katja Rozman, Katja Pavlič, Irena Zupančič | 27:42 - 30:00 - 20:46 | 1:18:29 |
37 | THE WOW OF ONE | Urška Jakša, Polona Dakič, Petra Hočevar | 27:54 - 26:46 - 25:27 | 1:20:08 |
38 | THE LEAD OF ONE | Lina Bravničar, Tina Simčič, Nika Novak | 27:54 - 26:44 - 25:30 | 1:20:09 |
39 | PRIPRAVE 4 | Stanka Slivnik, Dita Horvatiček, Lidija Trebše | 27:45 - 27:39 - 25:14 | 1:20:40 |
40 | TOP QUALITY | Sonja Levstek, Maja Grahovar, Alenka Ponjavič | 25:42 - 27:06 - 27:53 | 1:20:42 |
41 | TUMMY TEA TOX | Mojca Kosec, Klara Eichlerova, Jasmina Šivic | 24:52 - 28:42 - 27:42 | 1:21:17 |
42 | NOVISPLET NINĐE | Željka Mrovlje, Mateja Škrbe, Ana Alič | 27:43 - 26:55 - 27:19 | 1:21:58 |
43 | TEKOČE FINANCE | Alenka Pipan, Andreja Grilj, Danijela Hrast | 27:49 - 32:50 - 21:50 | 1:22:30 |
44 | RIHANNA | Nadja Kolega, Miloslava Zapušek, Klara Pegan | 28:32 - 26:13 - 29:41 | 1:24:27 |
45 | UNDO | Petra Šifrer, Jasna Popit, Nina Jordan | 27:41 - 27:51 - 28:54 | 1:24:28 |
46 | 2ŽP TEK | Romana Hočevar, Rosana Globokar , Duša Bajramovič | 30:57 - 26:55 - 27:45 | 1:25:38 |
47 | GARCINIA | Kaja Weissenbach, Ilse Pacheco, Vanessa Veiga Alves | 27:42 - 27:26 - 30:49 | 1:25:58 |
48 | TAMLADE | Iva Katalenič, Tadeja Kuhar, Jasmina Strašek | 28:39 - 32:20 - 27:03 | 1:28:02 |
48 | TASTARE | Ljiljana Brkić, Sabina Strajnšak Munćan, Tamara Čop | 28:36 - 32:22 - 27:02 | 1:28:02 |
50 | TELEKOM 10 | Manca Krajnc, Tinkara Fortuna, Saša Krumpak | 28:40 - 29:45 - 29:54 | 1:28:20 |
51 | IM TEAM 11 | Karina Lukan, Alenka Onič, Petra Svetina | 27:42 - 28:26 - 32:47 | 1:28:56 |
52 | MESTNA OMARA | Sanja Arsović, Sanda Merkler, Nina Resman | 31:48 - 30:49 - 28:07 | 1:30:45 |