Uvr. | Št. | Priimek in ime | Klub | 4km | Rezultat |
1 | 2033 | JANEZ KLANCNIK, MOJCA HAFNER | Olimpija triatlon klub | 0:14:46 | 0:36:53 |
2 | 2117 | DOMIKA AHACIC, ŽIGA MACEDONI | MACAHA | 0:15:12 | 0:37:05 |
3 | 2122 | KLARA KOVACIC, TIM KOVACIC | BRICALP 1 | 0:16:18 | 0:38:32 |
4 | 2011 | MAJA PODVRATNIK, TOMAŽ KALAN | Habjan transport 2 | 0:14:57 | 0:38:46 |
5 | 2013 | NACE RANT, NEŽA RANT | GIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 1 | 0:15:10 | 0:40:56 |
6 | 2040 | NINA FAJFAR, ROBERT BILBAN | N&R | 0:15:45 | 0:41:47 |
7 | 2099 | GREGOR MIŠMAŠ, ŠPELA BOKAL | BOKAL SPORT | 0:16:55 | 0:42:48 |
8 | 2064 | DAMJAN FERLEC, ANA CUK | ŠD Partizan Škofja Loka 5 | 0:19:05 | 0:43:50 |
9 | 2012 | ANDREJ ROBIC, MAJA KALAN | FRIZERSKI SALON MAJA | 0:19:21 | 0:44:20 |
10 | 2015 | JERCA KAVCIC, DOMEN DRUŽINEC | GIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 3 | 0:20:06 | 0:44:34 |
11 | 2070 | LUKA PEKLAJ, NASTJA KOŠIR | Nastja&Luka | 0:17:03 | 0:44:46 |
12 | 2086 | MAJA JARC, JANEZ JARC | RUN4UNITY1 | 0:20:11 | 0:45:35 |
13 | 2027 | MATEVŽ BERTONCELJ, NEVENKA BERTONCELJ | GIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 16 | 0:19:47 | 0:45:48 |
14 | 2071 | ANDREJ MOLAN, MOJCA KOŽUH | Urbani tekaci KK | 0:18:01 | 0:45:55 |
15 | 2014 | GREGOR RIHTARŠIC, LUCIJA RIHTARŠIC | GIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 2 | 0:19:55 | 0:47:17 |
16 | 2037 | UROŠ PODOBNIK, KARIN GOLJA | Macnga | 0:16:31 | 0:47:21 |
17 | 2026 | HANA MARTINEK, LUKA KOSTANJEVEC | GIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 15 | 0:20:11 | 0:47:31 |
18 | 2039 | TADEJ JELOVCAN, MAJA JELOVCAN | hitra in smrdljiv | 0:18:04 | 0:47:49 |
19 | 2059 | BOJAN PFAJFAR, JOLANDA BENEDICIC | ALPLES 3 | 0:21:09 | 0:48:27 |
20 | 2072 | OTO VRANICAR, MAGDALENA VRANICAR | GIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA | 0:21:11 | 0:49:11 |
21 | 2124 | DRAGO SRECNIK, LILJANA MOHORC | PC TRŽIC | 0:18:14 | 0:49:23 |
22 | 2073 | TIMOTEJ JENKO, EMA JEMEC | Švigca | 0:18:20 | 0:49:31 |
23 | 2038 | KLEMEN PETRIN, SARA VIŽINTIN | SKF | 0:22:10 | 0:49:47 |
24 | 2104 | ALEKSANDER STRNIŠNIK, KRISTINA KLEMENCIC | MySun by Koop | 0:20:15 | 0:49:59 |
25 | 2050 | ALEŠA ZRIMŠEK, PATRIK KRAJNIK | OŠ Škofja Loka-Mesto | 0:17:24 | 0:50:25 |
26 | 2067 | MARUŠA PINTAR, MATIC BOBNAR | GIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 18 | 0:17:31 | 0:50:30 |
27 | 2036 | ZMAGO STADLER, VITA KREMŽAR | ŠD EFI 1 | 0:17:41 | 0:52:00 |
28 | 2103 | ANA STOIMENOVSKA, SAMO CADEŽ | HABJAN TRANSPORT4 | 0:20:18 | 0:52:26 |
29 | 2048 | JAKOB ŠUŠTAR, PETRA BOGATAJ | J+P Team | 0:21:07 | 0:53:37 |
30 | 2055 | MATEJ KOŠIR, TADEJA KOŠIR | ŠD Elektro Gorenjska 1 | 0:20:12 | 0:54:00 |
31 | 2081 | MATJAŽ HRIBERŠEK, DANICA MATI DJURAKI | BodFit | 0:22:57 | 0:54:10 |
32 | 2074 | KATJA FRELIH, MATEJ FRELIH | MKFrelih | 0:21:00 | 0:54:25 |
33 | 2077 | BARBARA KOSEM HAFNER, MARKO HAFNER | Hafnercki | 0:23:40 | 0:54:26 |
34 | 2047 | MARTIN OPRIN, ANAMARIJA OPRIN | Oprincki | 0:20:59 | 0:55:16 |
35 | 2116 | ANDREJ LIKAR, URŠA KRAŠEVEC | ROTARY KLUB ŠKOFJA LOKA11 | 0:24:14 | 0:55:19 |
36 | 2108 | BLAŽ LIKAR, NAJA BABNIK | ROTARY KLUB ŠKOFJA LOKA3 | 0:24:15 | 0:55:20 |
37 | 2119 | OBLAK MAŠA, OBLAK DOMEN | ŠD EFI 3 | 0:21:07 | 0:55:42 |
38 | 2028 | PETRA JESENKO, MATIJA DOBNIKAR | P&M | 0:19:57 | 0:55:43 |
39 | 2105 | DRAGO TELIC, VILMA TELIC | TeliCo | 0:23:14 | 0:55:46 |
40 | 2093 | JANEZ GALE, TEJA GALE | RUN4UNITY8 | 0:24:03 | 0:55:57 |
41 | 2016 | RIHARD ŠMID, MANJA PLATOVŠEK | GIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 4 | 0:22:09 | 0:56:37 |
42 | 2111 | KLAVDIJA DOLENEC, ALEŠ KOŽELJ | ROTARY KLUB ŠKOFJA LOKA6 | 0:21:54 | 0:57:10 |
43 | 2107 | ŽELJKA KASAPOVIC, JAN BEVK | ROTARY KLUB ŠKOFJA LOKA2 | 0:27:50 | 0:57:50 |
44 | 2082 | MARKO MOHORIC, JUTTA KEMPTER | Freising-Pevno | 0:25:02 | 0:58:08 |
45 | 2063 | TINA LEBAN, MATEJA PODLOGAR | ŠD Partizan Škofja Loka 4 | 0:23:00 | 0:58:23 |
46 | 2024 | NINA STREL, JANEZ JUSTIN | GIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA 13 | 0:20:24 | 0:58:51 |
47 | 2113 | NINA ARNUŠ, LUKA GLUŠIC | ROTARY KLUB ŠKOFJA LOKA8 | 0:21:54 | 1:00:09 |
48 | 2098 | PETRA POTOCNIK, UROŠ JESENKO | Uroš in Petra | 0:19:19 | 1:00:26 |
49 | 2066 | KLAVDIJA STOLNIK, NATAŠA JERAM | KIP Team | 0:24:47 | 1:02:34 |
50 | 2094 | PAUL SCHADLER, ELENA ROSSI | RUN4UNITY9 | 0:26:01 | 1:09:16 |