64. pohod (2022)

12.5km - Mešane trojke - skupno

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecIntRezultat
1664Sub 3 hour marathonLindič Aleš 86Fink Anja 97Kovačič Miran 850:30:150:47:08
2647Gledring withcar.siLaura Guzelj Blatnik 97Denis Štenkler 96Matic Plaznik 930:31:550:49:29
3544GiBit Mega Mix vol.12Peter Kastelic 83Barbara Černič 87Matej Sladič 960:33:380:50:56
4821BOSS TEAMNeja Kršinar 91Philip Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj 06Žan Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj 040:31:330:51:45
5587ŠmarnogorciVrečar Ana 95Vrečar Branko 66Schaffer Miha 810:34:150:53:06
6471AADS - sledi nam in boš drugiStare Stella 03Lah Fedja 03Cirman Lan 060:37:210:57:12
76463K Lena TeamKogoj Lena 02Sojer Mitja 66Flajs Rok 700:37:460:58:12
8812ŠD SALONIT ANHOVOValentinčič Gregor 89Seljak Sašo 81Šuligoj Davorina 690:38:410:59:02
9829TridermStopajnik Neža 80Betetto Laura 93Žgavec Borut 630:39:110:59:58
10677Last Minute TrojkaAna Maria Davidovic 93Klemen Zajc 92Ivica Pedisic 790:39:471:01:04
11402AMBeR CHOPišotek Katarina 94Košir Matic 97Koprivec Miha 920:40:001:01:10
12746Mateja šport - Na svežinoHabjanič Mateja 82Butalič Tine 76Sodja Grega 820:39:241:01:35
13326KI _amp; TIKantarević Denis 81Kantarević Lučka 84Kantarević Kian 040:40:191:01:42
14460Z.A.TKapitler Tina 92Kapitler Zala 02Kapitler Anže 950:40:301:01:46
15865Dua poba pa ena babaMatelič Maja 82Matelič Gašper 79Simic Ivan 790:40:371:02:27
16684BIATLONČKILena Repinc 03Živa Klemenčič 01Jure Ožbolt 960:41:411:03:19
17731Žlebska BandaJanez Peterlin 77Julia Bečan 04Tomaž Bečan 670:42:181:03:30
18796Mater Je TežkoMateja Butalič 78Jure Cuderman 84Butalič Nejc 020:41:511:04:09
19332OdpisaniSelinšek Barbara 94Terbuc Domen 90Selinšek Drago 640:42:351:04:26
20448MAŠINERepe Mina 06Zala Repe 04Aljaž Omejc 050:41:401:04:36
21743ŠRD OMEGA AIR III.Maja Grampovčan 72Rožle Menart 89Robert Zajc 790:41:581:04:37
22770Pridi nocoj v TIVOLIKovič Klemen 78Lazić Slobodan 58Jagodić Branka 650:42:211:04:39
22558PosavciAlenka Kos 78Urban Boljka 77Marin Radilović 780:42:261:04:39
24555ŠDMŠpela Grum 79Damjan Grum 78Miha Ferlan 800:42:051:05:13
25435MešaniTina Rupnik 90Leskovec Jože 78Sašo Negro 740:42:191:05:39
26455DREAM TEAMKatja Bizjak 72Janez Žvirc 72Metod Palčič 730:43:221:05:43
27479AADS - zmagovalne želveMazej Jure 05Bregar Živa 05Kvaternik Lars 050:42:591:05:57
28426ŠD Tek je lekRudolf Beti 88Sedej Nives 90Petrovec Miro 550:43:161:06:02
29578Crossfit Cardio TeamMatjaž Mušič 81Sanja Ukić 85Sergij Potočnik 920:43:131:06:38
30529Učitelji OŠ Kolezija (Mestni Log)Žiga Novak 86Janez Moder 77Kristina Šolmajer Stropnik 760:43:271:07:02
31748LPE - rezervna klop JulkaOlaj Jure 82Alfina Zemeljska 86Bravina Muzejska 800:43:171:07:08
32845DR MOL 6Marko Pust 69Ropoša Anja 88Petrovski Žorž 580:43:271:07:22
33754(Z)mešani trijeMojca Turčin 78Robert Gostinčar 70Marko Turčin 760:43:231:07:27
33412Filipovi svojciMiha Petrič 92Silvo Komatar 93Nika Perko 000:44:071:07:27
35474ALDGELLazar Aleš 66Ganoni Denis 70Lazar Eva 030:43:471:07:29
36615Pa pejmo 2:20Novak Igor 70Andreja Comino 73Umek Polona 710:44:591:07:35
37356RBS ServisMenard Srpčič 80Bouha Robi 82Srpčič Simon 820:44:061:07:37
38739ŠRD OMEGA AIR I.Zoran Melanšek 64Vladimir Stjepanović 91Majda Kozjek 640:43:511:08:23
39685BreceljBrecelj Danilo 56Brecelj Matevž 85Oven Brecelj Ajda 911:08:38
39391Pomladne GorjeLičef Matjaž 59Kobilica Primož 71Zupan Simona 760:43:371:08:38
41779Hitra travaČop Jure 56Komac Cvetka 75Mihelič Rok 640:44:481:08:45
42553Morostarski bobrčkiLikar Iztok 71Beganović Suad 71Hromec Melita 840:45:061:09:10
43623AN-PA-RAVilfan Anica 72Pavle Krmelj 49Štritof Radko 610:45:451:09:13
44380DR MOL NO.5Grahek Rudi 72Jurančič Grahek Urška 74Strnad Cestar Maja 770:44:451:09:14
45533URBANI TRIOKošir Leni 75Pungerčar Barbara 80Janušič Mario 600:44:421:09:41
46818Hitri TrojčekBizjak Jani 90Mateja Drnovšek 89Jakob Valič 900:46:171:09:44
47697Kvadratek- tek z nasmehomTrkov Andreja 60Koncilja Janko 55Muc Milena 650:45:361:09:45
48639ISTRSKI TEKAČIKatja Lazar 75Lilijana Laganis 66Bogdan Kozina 490:45:441:09:47
49483Horjulska trojkaAlenka Trček 77Marko Trček 79Ajda Trček 000:44:421:09:50
50597LAB223Cesar Gregor 84Manca Prevc 93Mirza Ribanović 850:45:331:09:53
51333Almaro LucanoMržek Maks 87Alenka Potočnik 91Robert Gorup 860:46:521:10:00
52530DOBROVOLJČKISimon Omahen 96Klemen Trontelj 99Nataša Omahen 760:45:311:10:06
538253 x HLDKramar Marko 62Polak Benkič Tanja 68Kunič Miha 750:45:411:10:22
53853Priloga 2Leskovec Borut 85Hrovat Bruno 90Milošič Eva 970:45:521:10:22
55655LLPMarko Janša 79Manca Korenčič 86Rok Dovjak 860:46:071:10:25
56830MI-TRIJEAndrej Novak 74Tatjana Verbič 60Jani Jeršič 780:46:051:10:31
575344 FUNUrša Kropivšek Robinik 78Andrej Poznič 55Petra Mesojedec 760:46:311:10:37
58673ZDRAVO TELO RAZUMCehner Slavko 63Podvršnik Martina 68Janušič Peter 860:45:421:11:05
59844Sevalci pozitivne energijeDragar Sebastijan 86Benko Blaž 92Košir Jadranka 780:45:081:11:09
60726ŠD Izlake 2Kovačič Jernej 63Podkrajšek Fani 56Arh Kristina 800:46:551:11:10
60512TNTTinkara Žnidarčič 98Tadej Rolih 99Nina Fajfar 850:47:001:11:10
6224KurskRadi Petra 87Maček Jože 74Maček Matej 800:47:011:11:11
63710Robi ima dveMetelko Kaplan Tina 80Kaplan Robert 77Topolnik Bojana 780:46:141:11:12
64585ŠMARJEŠKI TEK 2022Pavlin Sebastian 75Barbo Andreja 90Pelko Damjan 890:47:111:11:24
65837SIQŽontar Matej 69Lukšič Andrej 75Pribaković Borštnik 640:46:061:11:26
66675StreleToni Skubic, Tjaša 84Skubic, Blaž 83Lovšin, Klemen 880:46:101:11:30
67588ZA PEtRa DAvor BLAŽSršen Petra 78Kerpan Klemen 81Gvardjančič Davor 770:46:191:11:41
68410Trio meglaRobert Zevnik 66Aleša Carli 64Boštjan Sluga 700:46:341:11:46
693283KinKLovro Kink 66Jasmina Kink 70Luka Kink 030:46:561:11:48
70689DVDMMaja Bogdanoski 74Dragan Bogdanoski 74Dušan Šinkovec 810:46:441:11:50
71475počasni zajciKatarina Stražar 01Ana Marion 86Tomaž Stražar 730:46:471:11:51
72856POVRATNIKIVanja Badovinac 74Karmen Erčulj 71Kristian Ljubič 840:46:401:11:53
73793Težko je biti BoštjanAna Podlipnik 79Vidic Simona 79Bradaškja Boštjan 780:48:271:11:54
74654BIC LJ 3Rizmal Darja 82Hvalec Peter 80Simon Gašper Jan 850:47:221:12:10
7446344682Anžel Jožica 55Pintar Mirko 47Sušnik Andreja 610:47:231:12:10
76707BcVasja Vitez 65Matic Leban 03Barbara Leban 780:46:421:12:13
77785MSJ22Požar Janez 49Kermelj Stanislav 51Perovšek Maruša 790:46:211:12:22
78733ZverinčkiSimon Štern 77Katja Štern 77Borče Sokolov 810:48:371:12:36
79621ČiliMila Kovačević 94Anže Zidar 94Nina Katarina 950:47:271:12:45
80487MIRI TEAMSterle Mateja 71Zakrajšek Miran 67Sterle Maja 000:48:211:12:50
81323#gospodinjeNina Battelino 75Martin Lamut 77Tina Šmuc 760:48:231:12:54
82758ŠRD OMEGA AIR X.Dejan Bokavšek 71Primož Trontelj 92Lučka Savinek 960:47:151:12:57
83503Rajgelj TeamRajgelj Ozebek 76Rajgelj Franci 52Rajgelj Sušnik 820:47:031:13:29
83599A_amp;S_amp;MBožjak Simona 73Maler Alexandru 94Dovžan Matjaž 720:48:341:13:29
85749ŠRD OMEGA AIR VI.Meta Sojer 92Aleksandra Potisek Križ 80Milan Dobnikar 660:47:341:13:30
86547Benjamin ČrvBenjamin Črv 96Eva Črv 05Vili Črv 990:48:381:13:38
87810Besne glisteGolob Rok 88Zdolšek Katja 88Žaucer Marko 880:47:001:13:41
88602TuristiPrimčič Jana 73Vavpetič Mateja 73Novšak Sebastjan 760:47:281:13:42
89874Orientacijski klub Komenda - BIBAKölner Blaž 78Kölner Brina 98Kölner Anže 000:47:251:13:44
90709NAJLEPŠA TROJKAJezerc Anže 90Kos Manca 90Kos Blaž 790:47:441:13:54
91347SV VZE1Kristina Kapus 63Gašper Kosmač 83Bernarda Šraj 730:48:391:13:55
92408Je bla včasih AhilovaMatjaž Žnidaršič 64Jana Zolšek Oblak 70Polona Zupet Žnidaršič 640:48:081:13:56
93609DR MOL NO 7Ana Cimerman 58Mira Kastelic 70Zdravko Maček 700:47:581:13:57
94851NELEGRDolinar Gregor 71Dolinar Lenart 04Camlek Neca 040:46:431:13:58
95428EKIPA 1972Lucija Zmajšek 72Andraž Zmajšek 72Robert Grojzdek 720:48:031:14:03
96405AnMeSiSivka Nataša 78Anzelc Bojan 66Mencinger Peter 680:48:231:14:08
97366TROJICA ŠPICAVolčini Danica 66Volčini Lovro 95Omahna Anton 730:48:431:14:18
97732OŠ Danile Kumar 1Tatjana Keržan 93Uršič Mitja 85Eva Zore 920:48:551:14:18
99762S taščo na sprehodZrimšek Vrečar Andreja 65Pavlič Aljaž 95Rojko Primož 920:48:101:14:22
100703Anini tekačiAndreja Marčun 68Petrinec Primožič Marija 68Marijan Krempel 550:48:531:14:26
123