64. pohod (2022)

12.5km - Ženske trojke - skupno

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecIntRezultat
1447BEJŽI BANDAŽalig Tjaša 83Lončarek Anja 97Gorčan Andreja 870:35:370:55:28
2413VSTALA PRIMORSKASergeja Lipušček 66Kristina Bele 74Jana Kotar Ilijaš 700:37:390:58:13
3676Leteče semleKozjek Tina 93Kozjek Katja 92Starman Tajda 920:37:530:58:45
4757AK ŠKOFJA LOKARupar Tjaša 04Dora Suljanović 05Trdina Lia 030:39:151:00:19
56533K POLJANSKE PTICENataša Nakrst 62Dolenc Vesna 75Anja Bajcar 750:39:191:01:10
6559FarmaLobijVidmar Tjaša 91Vrečar Neža 91Gregorič Damijana 890:40:391:01:18
7722Tri bejbeBarbara Uršič 93Nuša Gerbec 99Danijela Kavčič Feltrin 800:40:421:03:35
8526ŠD DVIG VRHNIKAKocjan Tina 61Žlogar Ivica 65Petraš Slavka 590:42:081:05:05
9901DR MOLBrglez 88Starkl Rener 88Rikato Lea 860:42:201:05:29
10373Urbane tekačiceJasmina Kozina Praprotnik 76Jasna Platovšek 83Mateja Adrović 900:42:311:07:50
11443Ta HUDE MojceGolob Mojca 69Les Mojca 61Novljan Pušnik Mojca 690:44:421:07:58
12807Elitašice iz Orientacijskega kluba KomendaJezeršek Polona 99Pogačar Ana Pia 02Ravnikar Nika 030:44:311:08:57
13687KatAleNežNeža Dolinar 76Aleša Lotrič 74Katja Vavpetič 710:45:301:10:07
14618ListkeDebevec Inja 01Pirtovšek Štupnik Špela 75Mramor Minca 780:45:291:10:42
15490Navihane tekačiceVindiš Alenka 69Sajovic Meta 76Bogataj Zupan Andreja 740:46:391:10:56
16430Fit zajčiceKobe Nina 83Butalin Petra 89Yebuah Tiran Irena 740:46:461:11:26
17737NEUSTAVLJIVA TROJKAMulej Nina 82Štravs Polanc 85Pleterski Aleksandra 930:46:581:11:36
18537Crazy mom_sMirjana Josipovič 83Pernar Slavica 87Kurnik Viktorija 870:47:321:11:40
19799Pink PanterkeMulej Lea 79Mulej Anamarija 87Koželj Petra 840:47:331:11:42
20398ZOBNE MIŠKEGartner Irena 60Šinkovec Judita 58Hafner Vida 630:47:051:12:41
21377ČAROVNICEMaja Zidar 72Jasna Žnidaršič 71Vesna Šega 670:47:551:13:26
22540MURKEDemšar Mojca 72Šimnic Renata 66Pogačnik Šimnic Minka 720:48:181:13:56
23828ODI.gasHafnar Eva 96Marovt Eva 97Hafner Ana 980:49:101:14:02
24354Team PRELESNIKPrelesnik Mateja 83Sitar Simona 84Stegnar Romana 860:48:281:14:09
25823TenisačiceRobida Mira 53Lah Polona 55Polovina Stojanka 650:48:291:14:17
26714PowerVegan GirlsŽerovnik Dolores 92Žerovnik Lara 97Žerovnik Lea 970:47:411:14:31
27608Gremo na izziBerkopec Marta 65Turk Alenka 73Junc Majda 670:49:151:15:28
28345TORKOVEMušič Petra 73Jereb Urška 72Strmljan Tatjana 710:49:121:15:32
29869TEŠTadea Košir 92Eva Trpin 92Špela Miklavčič 890:50:141:16:16
30336BorkeAlenka Jerman 67Anka Bolka 60Mojca Slodej Kušlan 670:48:191:16:20
31478FULL MUNMojca Bajželj 64Urša Bajželj 96Neža Bajželj 950:49:571:17:29
32862ŠD Kotredež 2Ana Lavrač 88Beti Stegenšek 72Saša Kmetič 770:51:021:17:38
33563Gospodinje 747372Dobrovoljc Andreja 72Mudy Brugneri 74Črnič Alenka 730:50:101:17:42
34667SMRKETENovak Zlata 56Mele Darinka 69Menart Marija 600:51:051:17:54
35579Vztrajne MarathonkeRogelj Jožica 47Dobravc Majda 60Novak Alenka 570:50:221:18:08
36622SD Strahovica dameDragica Resman 60Brigita Godec 63Olga Grm 490:50:251:18:37
377153 vztrajneVisočnik Julijana 77Šmid Katarina 83Kovačič Majda 590:51:481:18:58
38327TriAneNuša Mikuljan Šljivić 84Ana Rutar 58Maja Remec 740:52:171:19:19
39586Poštarce z enkeNada Knežević 81Lucija Cvitkovič 94Karmen Janekovič 690:51:531:19:24
40776Tri zmajčice brez kondicijeUrša Mali Pisek 75Mojca Sušnik 89Urška Šraj 890:51:511:19:25
41521FIT klub Rehab 3joTina Modic 75Albinca Vurušić 85Anja Virc 900:51:501:19:32
42806Starejše mladinke iz Orientacijskega kluba KomendaHacin Kölner Irena 78Elena Gombač Šuc 81Martina Močnik 820:52:261:19:46
43498ZLATICAHOODIrena Buha 77Mojca Hromc 76Maja Šajn 770:51:411:19:58
44466Pasta la VistaStrgar Živa 02Krečič Katarina 02Vide Ana 020:52:511:20:20
45516Arsderma 2Leben Maja 95Grum Tara 96Tul Mandić 670:52:421:20:30
464413 MiškeVodovc Špela 77Štrukelj Petra 83Mušič Vesna 850:53:091:20:32
47551Tri MravlceMetka Žumer 77Nina Zagorac 80Jerneja Rozman 860:53:111:20:35
48756Bečanova BandaHelena Bečan 66Lucia Bečan 99Jasmina Jelovšek 850:52:501:21:12
49783Veganske tekačiceNipič Lara 02Šmigoc Maruša 95Močnik Nina 960:53:111:21:33
50884Andersen spet tečeBojana Burnik 71Patricia Adamič 98Damjana Kirbus 840:53:171:22:00
51444Telovadnica JanjaJanja Baloh 73Jožica Kanižar 79Tadeja Leskovec 670:53:301:22:05
52698Anine tekačice 3Maja Rozman 83Verica Rozman 59Brigita Petković 610:53:411:22:23
53861Lepo nam jeDanila Gliha 70Ana Mlinac 77Tina Gliha 970:54:121:22:41
54846DR-MOLZorana Pust 69Snežana Marčenko 77Kristina Zgonc 830:54:071:23:12
55315Trijo adijoAžman Damjana 70Prosenc Tinkara 99Prosenc Simona 690:54:411:23:29
56816Top 3Petra Štok 74Simona Grbac 72Sanela Kadić 760:55:131:24:46
57341M.I.S. TeamIrena Cerar 70Mojca Cerar 70Bronič Svjetlana 720:54:451:25:28
586742fast4y0uFaganel Urša 97Turk Karin 99Rus Saša 970:57:441:25:33
59440MALIESLiljana Briški 74Esmeralda Božić 90Maja Mitrović 850:55:331:25:39
60480UŽI_TEKKatja L. K. 77Petra Vidic 76Janja Znoj 760:56:421:25:43
61606Urbanove čvekeTanja Zavodnik 65Katja Hribar 72Natalija Pavlin 670:55:201:25:50
62711KruhkiHana Kandus 01Aglaja Gale-Šparemblek 02Eva Šetina 010:56:001:26:22
63740ŠRD OMEGA AIR II.Teja Sojer 94Željka Cvetaš 77Špela Šturm 740:55:221:26:36
64620Tao dameKapel Anita 74Pungracic Rakovic Zdenka 64Flajsinger Smiljana 630:56:511:26:50
65316ŠčukeMelita Balek 71Maja Golubovič 83Sabina Avsec 780:57:061:27:05
66870KK ZapravljivčekČernigoj Barbara 78Černigoj Klara 04Močnik Andreja 790:57:271:27:48
67552TANIJAGartner Jana 59Gartner Nina 81Kramar Tanja 690:57:201:28:01
68808Vegan triple powerStare Kaja 93Naumovski Monika 90Ferlič Eva 790:57:221:28:19
69340Fantastic sixŽanja Čop 81Valerija Hribernik 82Ksenija Obid Kržišnik 700:56:171:28:33
70308Cofki.siBergoč Ines 82Tušar Tanja 76Brodarič Silva 790:57:281:28:57
71831ŠD SALONIT ANHOVO 2Levpušček Marija 80Tomažič Anica 64Gabrijelčič Hana 960:56:241:29:21
72539ŠmarjetkeGrabec Barbara 76Sever Klara 75Ziherl Darja 780:56:461:29:36
73379Barjanski tulipanOrhini Valjavec 75Novak Vesna 72Klemenčič Branka 620:56:421:29:43
74376Klub Vražjih BabnicLepir Katja 77Goričan Vesna 77Eržen Barbara 750:57:111:29:48
75386#ARGOTLONDolničar Barbara 72Nikolayeva Iryna 78Grabnar Tanja 830:56:591:30:04
76491Redke zverke 2Natalija Jeseničnik 76Mali Bernarda 74Potrč Danjela 821:00:341:31:17
77393Čunike GmBhMacut Mateja 98Pavšek Alenka 97Vrtovec Mina 980:57:291:31:22
78693Anine tekačice 2Ana Jerman 52Taja Kožuh 67Katja Gros 640:59:551:32:12
79605Kokoške na beguBistan Saša 65Nelec Irena 58Kohek Močnik Vanda 560:59:011:32:30
80523Kombiranerke-za svobodo-za kruhAmila Adrović 62Tea Režek 74Irena Hreljac 810:59:211:32:40
81593me3Žlebnik Stanislava 63Vollmajer Irena 78Klemen Tatjana 621:01:561:34:47
82636CUDV Radovljica 2Anita Močnik 84Boštjan Pipan 88Gregor Gašperšič 721:01:391:36:54
83438Lj tekaciceMilena Masera 58Vida Udobic 57Vida Nastran 601:03:491:36:59
84470Jogavdih 1Music Urska 71Music Jera 99Music Maria 041:03:541:37:08
85501Jogavdih 3Poljansek Ana 86Poljansek Katarina 79Kristan Nika 011:02:451:37:19
86859TABJenko Aljaša 83Pernek Tatjana 64Glavina Barbara 701:02:551:38:41
87494SANOLABOR SPORT 1Mateja Mišmaš 83Mateja Koderman 81Eva Pretnar 661:05:031:40:34
88694MJU LOVEkaVesna Vidmar 72Loredana Leon 66Katja Mihelj 741:04:481:41:51
89369LidlMartina Rogelj 74Barbara Virijant Grčar 84Mateja Žebaljec 891:05:471:41:57
90507SaxLadiesBeti Kovač 97Nika Kovač 93Marina Bilić 931:04:551:42:39
91752ŠRD OMEGA AIR VIII.Tadeja Maznik 69Helena Čampelj 73Rosmery Idina Mendez 721:19:382:06:46