64. pohod (2022)

3km - OŠ - učenci

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecRezultat
11097OŠ IVANA GROHARJA 1Lotrič Jure 07Karlin Andrej 07Miklavčič Martin 070:12:02
21001OŠ BLANCA 1Dolmovič Gal 10Slemenšek Urban 07David Slemenšek 070:12:26
31040OŠ DOBROVA 22Rihar Jakob 07Perko Urban 07Novak Benedikt 070:13:00
41080OŠ GORJE 1Repe Aljaž 08Kocjan Vid 09Dolžan Tjaž 100:13:10
51015OŠ BOVEC 9Žagar Matic 07Pretner Žiga 08Kavs Nil 070:13:21
51090OŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA 5Martinčič Maks 07Škulj Lovro 07Urbiha Hubert 070:13:21
71041OŠ DOBROVA 23Skopec Nace 09Ščukovt Žan 09Lampret Urban 090:13:32
81162OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 1Korošec Samo 10Pergar Konestabo Zal 10Koren Vid 100:13:37
91081OŠ GORJE 2Žemva Timotej 08Papler Žan 08Žvan Kristjan 100:13:45
101144OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 2Šelih Filip Maj 10Jurca Erik 10Čopi Mark 100:13:56
111218OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 18Trdan Tevž 09Pavlin David 09Pfeifer Naj 090:14:06
121168OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 7Macur Urban 07Toman Elian 07Žužek Jan 070:14:11
131087OŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA 2Mele Leon 09Šraj Jernej 09Gerhard Amon 090:14:13
141009OŠ BOVEC 3Vončina Anže 10Razpet Lovro 10Mašera Timotej 100:14:14
141263OŠ VIČ 18Smrekar Maks 10Remih Gregor 10Sever Jan 100:14:14
161178OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 17Sever Zupančič David 11Strgar Benjamin 11Rebolj Matic 110:14:27
171149OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 7Vukman Mark 10Pečnik Lev 10Filipčič Blaž 100:14:33
181273OŠ VIČ 28Babnik Jaša 09Rejc Aram 09Ponjević Taj 080:14:37
191214OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 14Bregar Bert 08Homovc Jon Lucijan 07Pirtovšek Rok 080:14:39
201216OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 16Pertot Weiss Kajetan 12Trdan Nejc 12Hudnik Tijan 110:14:45
211158OŠ ŠENTVID 7Brus Blaž 11Dermelj Maks 11Majzelj Vitan 110:14:46
221013OŠ BOVEC 7Rot Steven 09Fenko Timotej 10Kovač Vid 100:14:52
231045OŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA 3Steničnik Matic 09Mišigoj Bor 09Brin Gabrijelčič 090:14:57
241003OŠ BLANCA 3Kosar Luka 08Žulič Žan 07Moškon Aljaž 090:15:01
251091OŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA 6Kočevar Tilen 07Mlakar Anže 07Žnidaršič Žak 070:15:08
261139OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 27Knavs Benjamin 08Mustedanagić Ali 08Kosi Vid 080:15:14
271054OŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA 12Doltar Svit 07Mišigoj Žiga 07Perpar Ažbe 070:15:15
281104OŠ KOLEZIJA 6Valenčič Žiga 09Jamšek Jakob 09Jerovšek Gašper 090:15:18
291147OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 5Čuček Lovro 11Selak Sen 11Kovač Aleš 110:15:34
301141OŠ PRIMOŽA TRUBARJA VELIKE LAŠČE 1Jakob Starc 12Patrik Štrukelj 12Maks Meglen 120:15:42
311251OŠ VIČ 6Burger Kristijan 11Stopar Poje Tim 11Edan Plut Valter 110:15:46
321201OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 1Nadles Voranc 10Bine Jurman 10Urban Kališek 100:15:50
331071OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 4Kos Maks 10Pliberšek Krištof 10Ambrožič Nejc 100:16:01
331181OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 20Knep Mark 13Stankovič Patrik 13Špan Anže 130:16:01
351204OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 4Kozina Svit 11Čater Gregor Bot 11Jelen Miloš 110:16:02
361018OŠ BOŽIDARJA JAKCAHočevar Lan 07Nared Vid 07Šakonjić Endi 070:16:09
371317WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJ. 7Justin Češarek 11Finn Ursich 11Andraž Furlan 110:16:10
371126OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 14Šteblaj Oskar 11Dolgan Martin 11Oven Filip 110:16:10
391174OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 13Pogačnik Rok 08Fabjan Gal 08Jug Adamović Matic 080:16:14
401161OŠ ŠENTVID 10Lovec Kolja 13Ogrin Maj 13Brus Bine 130:16:17
411051OŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA 9Udovčić Ivan 10Vabšek Svit Angel 10Čopi Jaka 100:16:19
421115OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 3Adamič Maks 12Botonjić Benjamin 12Žerjav Filip 120:16:24
431151OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 9Čuček Lenart 10Mesarič Naj 10Košir Matic Lev 100:16:26
441076OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 9Rekelj Jošt 09Kuzmanovič Aleksander 09Zorman Jamal 090:16:27
451190OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 29Pate Mark 12Čeledin Mevc Aljaž 13Dobovšek Jan 130:16:31
461089OŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA 4Baraga Izidor 09Ignjič Jan 10Rus Demirovič Mak 100:16:33
471121OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 9Bricelj Erazem 12Dujec Črt 12Marinković Nikola 110:16:35
481086OŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA 1Drobnič Vitan 10Škulj Jurij 10Mihelčič Tadej 090:16:39
491213OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 13Maček Val 12Födransperg Vid 12Ohnejc Matic 130:16:55
501196OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 35Tome Jaka 11Dobovšek Jaka 10Bartol Nejc 110:17:00
511073OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 6Zupančič Tim 10Žezlina Mark 10Eržen Tine 100:17:06
521245OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 18Šinkovec Nejc 12Kališnik Filip 12Filič Mark 120:17:11
531179OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 18Martinović Leon 11Mlakar Val 11Popović Lukas 120:17:13
541186OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 25Nebec Gašper 12Kovačič Mark 12Vrtovec Jakob 120:17:18
551189OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 28Stankovič Jaša 10Prijatelj Martin 10Slanič Nino 100:17:19
561044OŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA 2Šturm Egon 09Miha Krajnc 09David Merhar 080:17:20
571138OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 26Petelin Andrej 12Zajec Tevž 12Primc Anže 120:17:27
581290OŠ VIDE PREGARC 2Erzetić Jaš 09Selimović Dino 09Brand Bor 090:17:33
591111OŠ KOŠANA 1Debeljak Jaka 07Sušelj Miha 08Šprohar Luka 080:17:42
601066OŠ FRANCETA BEVKA 8Rot Nikolas 07Peternel Gašper 08Udovč Martin 070:17:45
611116OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 4Bernard Samo 11Kastelic Jeršin Nal 11Kabashi Altin 110:17:53
621155OŠ ŠENTVID 4Jenko Lars 11Hladnik Marko 11Pečovnik Nik 110:18:02
631102OŠ KOLEZIJA 4Rojac Aleks 10Pirnat Maks 10Babič S. David 100:18:04
641048OŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA 6Počervina Anže 11Kojić Aleksander 11Krt Patrik 110:18:05
651239OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 12Mlakar Leon 13Grilv Maxx 13Kališnik Fabjan 130:18:13
661165OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 4Belinsky Milan 11Glavan Nick 11Kavčič Matic 110:18:43
671318WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJ. 8Rok Filip Brajnik 10Maks Cuder 11Jan Miha Brecl 110:18:49
681088OŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA 3Grl Jure 08Baraga Matija 08Strle Žiga 080:18:59
691153OŠ ŠENTVID 2Krušec Urbanc Žan Luka 11Brajović Lukas 11Cankar Gašper 110:19:18
701210OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 10Cvetko Brin 13Kuhar Sebastjan Aljaž 13Leon Remic Ajmard 130:19:39
711112OŠ KOŠANA 2Jelovič Nejc 10Trebec Mark 10Žnidaršič Žan 100:20:05
721105OŠ KOLEZIJA 7Kostrevc Enej 10Šolmajer Vito 10Simončič Domen 100:20:09
731008OŠ BOVEC 2Mlekuž Maj 10Koren Enej 10Kovač Leo 100:20:33
741150OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 8Đuza Nemanja 10Kraševec Kušar Jaka 10Gašparević Patrik 100:21:02
751122OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 10Palka Matic 12Jurisich Dominik 12Lepojević Peter 120:21:11
761261OŠ VIČ 16Obranovič Vid 07Mencinger Andraž 07Beganović Din 070:21:18
771135OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 23Žigon Lev Arne 09Tomažin Lovro 09Benčina Luka 090:21:30
781059OŠ FRANCETA BEVKA 1Ilc Lovro 09Ham Luka 09Šivic Erik 090:21:47
791192OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 31Mahmič Nik 15Vicozi Erazem 13Jovanović Viktor 140:22:44
801315WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJ. 5Maksim Škvarč 11Zak Kranjec 10Žiga Koren 100:23:22
811202OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 2Vatovec Ivan Ruben 10Mlakar Martin 10Lenarčič Jon 100:23:34
821299OŠ VRHOVCI 2Trontelj Svit 12Oven Filip 12Krnc Gaber 110:24:12