64. pohod (2022)

3km - OŠ - mešane trojke

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecRezultat
11012OŠ BOVEC 6Mlekuž Mathias 08Melihen Kimi 07Mlekuž Manca 070:12:33
21259OŠ VIČ 14Sara Lea Rejc 07Juna Belič Novak 07Filip Lukan 070:13:37
31055OŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA 13Gabrijelčič Svit 07Velikonja Rok 07Suhadolc Urša 070:13:44
41172OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 11Čop Žana 09Kastelic Soča 08Jordan Matjaž 100:15:02
51272OŠ VIČ 27Šušter Jan 07Javornik Tobias 07Kunstič Živa 070:15:07
61242OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 15Novak Nal 08Puhek Tai 08Puhek Lin Tia 100:15:10
71171OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 10Vovk Filip 09Zagmajster Lovrek Svit 09Potić Sofija 090:15:12
71058OŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA 16Kunič Ana 07Mešić Din 07Protega Anže 070:15:12
91306OŠ VRHOVCI 9Bobovnik Naja 11Erpič Vid 11Đurović Vida 110:15:34
101005OŠ BLANCA 5Groboljšek Tjaš 07Radej Anja 07Pinoza Pia Pavlina 070:15:41
111217OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 17Planinc Zakonjšek Brina 09Kotnik Andrej 09Mešič Jasmina 090:16:07
121220OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 20Culiberg Jure 09Djordjevič Iza 10Bedjanič Tinkara 100:16:21
131180OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 19Šušteršič Tinka 07Ilc Tjaša 07Dular Lan 070:16:27
141319WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJ. 9Julija Mlinarevič 10Trin Bravničar 11Ivan Tešar 110:16:31
151294OŠ VIDE PREGARC 6Žganjar Anže 09Perše Leja 09Čučkin Lovro 090:16:37
151176OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 15Kerže Jakob 07More Luka 07Mihajlović Marina 070:16:37
171143OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 1Omerzel Lionel 10Lovšin Manca 10Deu Doris 100:16:40
181209OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 9Martin Lazar 12Dokl Jakob 13Michieli Kaja 130:17:05
191225OŠ TONETA ŠRAJA ALJOŠE NOVA VAS 4Premerl Jan 08Premerl Ema 09Miklavčič Martin 080:17:09
201146OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 4Vukman Tanja 08Sterle Julija 08Gala Filip 080:17:23
211321OŠ KOSEZE 2Kok Tara 09Oblak Tim 09Jadek Nika 090:17:28
221163OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 2Vidmar Matjaž 08Zaletelj Neža 08Živec Brin 080:17:39
231148OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 6Vogrinčič Taja 10Vogrinčič Ema 13Sabo Jernej 120:17:52
241077OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 10Kramarič Gašper 08Može Tinkara 08Begovič Lana 090:17:58
251240OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 13Kuzma Žan 13Jovanovič Eva 13Koklič Zarja 130:18:02
261120OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 8Hernaus Maks 11Bajc Zoja 11Bolte Sterle Brina 110:18:32
271235OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 8Pučko Lorina 07Pučko Lenart 09Žgur Maša 070:18:44
281132OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 20Fir Andrejka Žana 11Hafner Lia 11Kocijan Žan 110:18:58
291212OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 12Ambrožič Nuša 12Ambrožič Jure 12Jakofčič Taja 120:19:06
301303OŠ VRHOVCI 6Arko Anton 12Kragelj Zoja 12Gavritović Mica 110:19:42
311130OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 18Bučar Brina 11Podvršič Živa 11Štibernik Nik 110:20:15
321206OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 6Izabela Šuštarišič Makus 13Bine Cvern 13Roksana Žabjek 130:21:48
331300OŠ VRHOVCI 3Zavrtanik Val 12Hribar Isabella 12Šter Anja 120:23:34
341304OŠ VRHOVCI 7Sokler Filip 12Verginc Maša 12Bergant Lara 120:23:36