64. pohod (2022)

3km - OŠ - učenke

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecRezultat
11002OŠ BLANCA 2Blatnik Kiara 10Radej Nika 09Radej Tjaša 080:13:12
21084OŠ GORJE 5Bijol Živa 08Majer Maša 08Rogač Ana 080:14:02
31234OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 7Podgoršek Ajda 08Fortuna Manca 08Fortuna Lučka 100:15:35
41011OŠ BOVEC 5Kavs Pia 09Mlekuž Kamarić Niki 08Komac Nina 080:15:36
41093OŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA 8Megi Frank Porok 07Greta Mlakar 07Anja Šebenik 080:15:36
61017OŠ BOVEC 11Markovič Lea 08Melinc Alja 08Čarga Manca 070:15:38
71019OŠ DOBROVA 1Dolinar Kaja 09Cunder Žana 09Kreft Kim 090:15:40
81312WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJ. 2Katarina Inkret Princ 11Julija Bedenk 11Maša Planovšek 110:16:10
91145OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA 3Matelič Conti Niki 08Rubin Julija 08Grošelj Zarja 090:16:11
101222OŠ TONETA ŠRAJA ALJOŠE NOVA VAS 1Milavec Neža 09Lah Majkić Lena 08Pavčič Karin 080:16:13
111095OŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA 10Ana Marija Antončič 09Dragana Petkovič 09Ema Vampelj 090:16:16
121094OŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA 9Nuša Ožbolt 08Žana Troha 08Lučka Štefančič 070:16:22
131310OŠ ZADOBROVASara Hrastar 11Pia Brmež Jost 11Pšaker Ema 090:16:24
141096OŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA 11Kim Demirović Rus 09Žanin Ožbolt 09Lana Sterle 090:16:25
151203OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 3Pečnik Lana 10Kajzelj Stermecki India 08Pečnik Tara 080:16:27
151252OŠ VIČ 7Berce Brina 11Kohek Katka 11Velić Amalia 110:16:27
151101OŠ KOLEZIJA 3Rape Hana 07Kokalj Ella 07Jamšek Iza 070:16:27
181226OŠ TONETA ŠRAJA ALJOŠE NOVA VAS 5Pavčič Ema 11Premerl Ana Kaja 11Lana Zidar 110:16:29
191092OŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA 7Hedvika Sterle 10Marija Žnidaršič 10Teja Antončič 100:16:40
201125OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 13Klemenčič Amadeja 09Nedic Janice 09Vampelj Eneja 090:16:56
211208OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 8Senica Iva 08Žvokelj Ajda Katarina 08Homovc Eva Julija 080:16:57
221246OŠ VIČ 1Jakša Tinkara 11Sraka Lora 11Jug Danaja 110:17:04
231199OŠ ŠMARJETA 1Bašelj Sara 08Ajdnik Izabela 09Čolič Aš Katja 080:17:13
241131OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 19Silič Zala 09Josić Paola 08Kilar Katarina Kim 090:17:18
251200OŠ ŠMARJETA 2Zupan Sara 10Kepa Anja 10Bobič Ema 100:17:24
261060OŠ FRANCETA BEVKA 2Požgaj Maruša 09Avšič Taja 09Kebe Asha 090:17:27
271193OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 32Fajdiga Lara 09Fajdiga Inja 12Jerlah Špela 090:17:30
281142OŠ PRIMOŽA TRUBARJA VELIKE LAŠČE 2Jahn Korošec Zala 12Jahn Korošec Ema 10Kovačič Neža 120:17:31
291311WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJ. 1Zarja Julija Brezovnik 09Veronika Petrova 09Tijana Kovič Lepšina 090:17:34
301244OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 17Avšič Kaja 12Najger Lira 12Najger Lani 070:17:35
311247OŠ VIČ 2Markoli Nikita 11Košmrlj Živa 11Krajnc Katarina 110:17:41
321007OŠ BOVEC 1Kravanja Tina 10Ivančič Alina 10Flajs Mija 100:17:45
331023OŠ DOBROVA 5Dolinar Ajda 08Šurlan Iva 08Cunder Vita 100:17:47
341298OŠ VRHOVCI 1Bregar Pavlin Vesna 09Frank Zala 09Čoga Nena 090:17:50
351301OŠ VRHOVCI 4Krošelj Lija 10Zupančič Hana 10Šemrov Janja 100:17:52
361313WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJ. 3Brina Uhan 09Iva Zaviršek 09Julija Klinar 090:17:59
361037OŠ DOBROVA 19Urbančič Tjaša 07Stopar Jerneja 07Mihelač Teja 070:17:59
361039OŠ DOBROVA 21Jarc Ela 07Podobnikar Pia 07Rotar Anstazija 070:17:59
391109OŠ KOLEZIJA 11Mioč Ema 10Knez Šerbelj Melisa 10Česnik Sofija 100:18:01
401173OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 12Višnjić Škrabec Zarja 10Derenčin Laura 10Hozjan Žana 100:18:02
411021OŠ DOBROVA 3Rozman Neja 09Jevšjak Kristina 09Ostanek Zala 090:18:07
421241OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 14Makarovič Valentina 13Vidmar Niki 13Šalamun Nika 130:18:10
431267OŠ VIČ 22Babnik Maša 09Kohek Tija 09Diaci Alina 090:18:13
431140OŠ POLJANEDebevec Ronja 11Kržišnik Aneja 11Dobrecovič Elisa 110:18:13
451289OŠ VIDE PREGARC 1Brina Zaletel 09Klara Duralija 09Brina Kunaver Ratej 080:18:17
461232OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 5Lepša Nika 08Ponikvar Maša 08Bulc Nikolina 080:18:22
471276OŠ VIČ 31Popovič Vita 10Šlibar Julija 10Jeraša Tjaša 100:18:24
481243OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 16Kovačevič Žana 10Barbutovski Sara 10Počinka Lejla 100:18:25
491159OŠ ŠENTVID 8Kogovšek Tinkara 11Starič Kiara 11Kerin Elizabeta Ema 110:18:27
501231OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA 4Šega Meta 10Trtnik Tia 11Stojanovska Darija 110:18:29
511028OŠ DOBROVA 10Zamejc Lucija 10Suhadolc Hana 10Rus Lučka 100:18:31
521154OŠ ŠENTVID 3Zupančič Stela 11Jakin Trunkl Klea 11Alešević Mina 110:18:32
531057OŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA 15Ogorevc Brina 08Bucaj Špela 08Lebar Julija 080:18:33
531118OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 6Paraš Aleksandra 12Jovanović Zarja 12Sodin Tjaša 120:18:33
551070OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 3Gračnar Germ Lana 10Zupin Brina 10Vilfan Nika 100:18:39
561035OŠ DOBROVA 17Tehovnik Neža 07Zdešar Daša 07Košir Karin 070:18:40
571198OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 37Černe Živa 09Jereb Daša 09Žetko Zala 090:18:42
581046OŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA 4Nastran Elena 10Madunić Gabriela 10Syed Mihelič Zoja 100:18:44
591152OŠ ŠENTVID 1Mihelič Celine Kiara 10Ogrin Ana 10Koprivec Hana 100:18:47
601069OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 2Karabegović Lulu 07Jerše Julija 08Bešter Hana 080:19:06
601061OŠ FRANCETA BEVKA 3Kalinger Naja 09Halinovič Miranda 09Turšič Aurora 090:19:06
621264OŠ VIČ 19Petelin Neža 07Šimon Kaja 07Primc Lina 070:19:08
631167OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 6Škerl Asja 10Grden Pia 09Rogina Živa 100:19:15
631110OŠ KOSEZE 1Malneršič Kaori 08Kšela Polona 08Zakrajšek Klara 080:19:15
651277OŠ VIČ 32Miholič Brina 10Planina Zoja 10Primc Živa 100:19:19
661215OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 15Pavlin Zara 10Vute Mila 10Zupančič Pika 100:19:26
661020OŠ DOBROVA 2Iglič Neža 09Tomšič Zoja 09Kogovšek Eva 090:19:26
681316WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJ. 6Iza Horzelenberg 11Tina Potočnik 11Sonja Šuler Chang 110:19:33
691106OŠ KOLEZIJA 8Hiti Hana 08Baksa Maša 08Horvat Tia 080:19:34
701257OŠ VIČ 12Tara Zajc 09Iza Per Kuralt 09Lena Lucaj 090:19:49
701284OŠ VIČ 39Mavrič Naja 07Cerinšek Nikita 08Žiberna Alina 080:19:49
721025OŠ DOBROVA 7Goričanec Zdešar Neli 10Plevnik Petra 10Macur Elyn 100:19:55
731047OŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA 5Kojić Katarina 10Tomc Liza 10Jerovšek Žerdin 100:20:03
741136OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 24Franca Eva 12Primc Lara 12Botonjić Hana 110:20:10
741188OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 27Suhadolnik Tina 12Slanič Mila 12Gaspari Nika 120:20:10
761107OŠ KOLEZIJA 9Petelin Maruša 08Kolarič Brina 08Zajc Pia 080:20:11
771314WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJ. 4Tiya Škondrič Yoshida 10Živa Fetih 11Zarja Velše Zajec 110:20:15
781282OŠ VIČ 37Belič Novak Ula 10Baša Srečković Ela 10Rubio Mar 090:20:17
781052OŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA 10Šahić Tijana 07Perše Frančeska 07Perše Anelija 070:20:17
801281OŠ VIČ 36Leben Lina 09Zorčič Klara 09Jaklič Klara 090:20:19
811099OŠ KOLEZIJA 1Babič Ela 10Keršić Sara 10Žiher Nikolina 100:20:20
821029OŠ DOBROVA 11Oblak Tija 07Šerbec Brina 07Kerč Nika 070:20:21
831183OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 22Kadunc Klara 11Rolih Kristina 11Dular Nina 110:20:22
841038OŠ DOBROVA 20Lampret Ana 07Bonča Glorija 07Cerjak Teja 070:20:23
851285OŠ VIČ 40Batagelj Julija 07Krašovec Zarja 07Pintarič Sara 070:20:29
861075OŠ FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ 8Popadić Gaja 08Kondić Ivana 08Vujanović Vanesa 080:20:42
871175OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 14Zupan Eva 09Jančič Ana 09Zupan Kim 100:20:43
881166OŠ ŠKOFLJICA 5Omejc Kos Eva 12Dolinšek Ajda 12Demec Ema 120:20:44
891133OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 21Kapel Maša 10Prosen Nia 10Schmitzberger Ava 100:20:51
901157OŠ ŠENTVID 6Bekeš Zarja 08Juvan Livija 08Ravnikar Ava 080:21:19
911260OŠ VIČ 15Čebulj Analina 10Gashi Diana 10Ravnikar Tisa 100:21:23
921113OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 1Avramović Vivian 10Goričan Lia 11Valentinčič Lia 110:21:29
931279OŠ VIČ 34Gregorič Škoda Ela 10Pance Lora 10Brlek Eva Marija 100:21:34
941031OŠ DOBROVA 13Treven Katja 08Tehovnik Lucija 08Tehovnik Brina 080:21:35
951211OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA 11Pertot Weiss Zarja 11Zemljak Kaja 12Imeri Erna 120:21:52
961034OŠ DOBROVA 16Podbevšek Sabina 07Tominec Ula 08Potočnik Kim 070:22:02
971032OŠ DOBROVA 14Zadnikar Sara 08Štefanec Zala 08Komac Lea 080:22:07
981280OŠ VIČ 35Javornik Zoja 09Črnologar Ajda 09Vujčić Lara 090:22:14
991266OŠ VIČ 21Prešeren Klara 07Vaupotič Lana 07Korošec Kristina 070:22:15
1001128OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA 16Anželj Karla 11Kostanjšek Nina 11Svetelšek Nikitovič Lana 110:22:31
12