64. pohod (2022)

3km - SŠ - učenke

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecRezultat
11526GIM. JESENICE 5Klinar Barbara 03Rotar Karin 05Zalokar Anja 060:13:50
21567GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 5Grmek Patricija 05Wilfan Vita Angelika 05Sešek Inja 050:14:37
31513GIM. BEŽIGRAD 10Halilovič Katja 05Kovačič Lana 05Alič Špela 040:14:38
41532GIM. LEDINA 2Kralj Ana 04Štravs Lana 04Lepen Petra 040:15:44
51527GIM. JESENICE 6Boršnik Julija 05Bohinc Zala 05Leban Petra 050:16:05
61534GIM. LEDINA 4Klun Lana 06Kukar Lana 06Jenko Anja 060:16:14
71512GIM. BEŽIGRAD 9Wallas Tia 05Potočar Živa 05Praznik Zoja 050:16:36
81562GIM. ŠIŠKA 8Sedej Sara 04Podgoršek Ana 05Škrabanja Eva 040:16:39
91528GIM. JESENICE 7Gale Teja 04Steenks Angélica Elisabeth Petronella 03Steenks Estrella Francina Christina 030:17:07
101545GIM. POLJANE 8Buh Ana 04Mramor Zoja 04Potisek Liza 040:17:20
111506GIM. BEŽIGRAD 3Mavčič Alenka 06Jordan Amadea 06Barlovič Mia 060:17:52
121576SREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA LJ. 2Hočevar Petra 04Dobovšek Ema 06Prezelj Ilenija 060:18:01
131550GIM. POLJANE 13Modic Gea 06Macanović Ayla 06Gubanc Taja 040:18:07
141507GIM. BEŽIGRAD 4Zucchiati Alja 05Filipič Živa 06Rugelj Zoja 040:18:17
141504GIM. BEŽIGRAD 1Hodošek Žana 06Mihelič Vesna 06Tukarič Maša 060:18:17
161503BIC 3Jurišič Marijana 03Kos Tinkara 03Vidmar Andreja 030:18:19
171587SŠ ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 5Romih Ela 03Kern Kaja 04Smolič Pia 040:18:38
181510GIM. BEŽIGRAD 7Sovdat Ula 05Bijelić Poredoš Larisa 05Ilona Korthouwer 050:18:51
191592WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJ. 11Žana Polšak Vahter 03Ajda Šušteršič 03Brina Lekše 030:18:53
201547GIM. POLJANE 10Košir Živa 05Klemenčič Zoja 05Oven Astrid 050:19:25
211515GIM. BEŽIGRAD 12Baškovič Mia 04Tršan Tia 04Bembič Vita Lana 040:20:03
221578SREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA LJ. 4Žibert Žumer Lara 05Jenkole Maruša 05Brand Klara Sophie 050:20:20
231536GIM. LEDINA 6Garafol Neja 05Gutierrez Barlič 05Mijatović Dajana 050:20:27
241530GIM. JESENICE 9Balič Ida 03Džombić Ines 03Nikolić Ana 030:20:34
251552GIM. POLJANE 15Tkavc Maja 04Rojnik Ajda 04Govekar Larisa 040:20:44
261509GIM. BEŽIGRAD 6Fišer Tita 05Koder Živa 05Gačnik Špela 050:20:48
271542GIM. POLJANE 5Flerin Zala 04Grošelj Marcela 04Kreže Pia 040:20:51
281595WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJ. 14Zala Katona 06Maša Kapus Dukarić 06Clarisse Petrovič Duret 050:21:03
291543GIM. POLJANE 6Zaletel Ela 05Reya Zarja 05Švigelj Nina 050:21:13
291541GIM. POLJANE 4Stabej Zala 04Koritnik Nina 04Škrlin Tina 040:21:13
311540GIM. POLJANE 3Šalamun Eva 04Kovaček Katarina 04Vehovec Lucija 040:22:28
321501BIC 1Klara Razdrih 04Anita Bogataj 04Anja Žvokelj 040:22:36
331518GIM. BEŽIGRAD 15Letnar Ana 04Hosta Prevc Tia Lucija 04Sešelj Manca 040:22:44
341585SŠ ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 3Bezek Zara 04Roi Evan Vene 04Lenart Pina 040:30:21