Toggle navigation
Miting (Maribor, 15. 05. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
senior men
100 m
200 m
300 m
600 m
110 m hurdles
javelin throw
discus throw
senior women
100 m
200 m
300 m
600 m
100 m hurdles
javelin throw
junior men (U18)
110 m hurdles
javelin throw
junior women (U18)
100 m hurdles
javelin throw
boys
60 m
300 m
600 m
100 m hurdles
girls
60 m
300 m
600 m
80 m hurdles
junior men (U20)
110 m hurdles
RESULTS - 300 m, boys
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
219
Černec Vid
ŠTA
2008
37.91
0,247
0
1
316
Rener Lenart
TRK
2007
36.44
0,215
941,0
2
48
Majsorović Gavrilo
BIH
2007
38.86
0,538
0
2
42
Božič Žiga
GO
2007
37.37
891,0
3
204
Lakoseljac Benjamin
NAK
2007
37.90
0,172
863,0
3
2
Jelesić Aleks
AADS
2008
39.85
0,207
0
4
134
Mihevc Grabnar Urban
KRO
2007
38.81
817,0
4
220
Fleisinger Filip Martin
ŠTA
2007
40.67
0,205
0
5
123
Salaj Žiga
PMB
2007
40.92
0,222
0
5
297
Sagmeister Gal
ŠPELA
2007
39.23
796,0
6
77
Kramberger Jure
LDA
2008
41.74
0,200
0
6
76
Jurman Lanej
KP
2008
39.96
760,0
7
79
Rodica Rok
KP
2007
40.26
0,194
746,0
7
3
Kosi Vid
AADS
2007
41.83
0,310
0
8
203
Vrabec Marcel
SEŽAN
2010
43.46
0,202
0
8
218
Krajnc Jure
PMB
2008
40.36
0,228
741,0
9
217
Jagodič Aljaž
PMB
2007
40.42
0,211
738,0
9
17
Štefelin Jaka
AKR
2009
43.57
0,414
0
10
270
Tronkar Matija
SEŽAN
2009
49.52
0,231
0
10
77
Konec Ažbe
KP
2007
40.71
0,196
724,0
11
201
Ebling Dan
SEŽAN
2009
1:01.37
0,418
0
11
100
Klemenić Tilen
KRKA
2007
41.43
0,321
691,0
12
124
Snežič Šavora Tai
PMB
2011
1:04.08
0,148
0
12
348
Šekoranja Jaša
ŽALEC
2008
41.44
0,280
690,0
13
244
Slatinek Max
RAD
2007
41.48
688,0
14
11
Kavčič Matevž
AKR
2007
41.98
666,0
15
219
Muraus Marsel
PMB
2007
42.49
0,270
643,0
16
175
Vodiškar Jaro
MASS
2007
43.24
0,139
610,0
17
78
Mirković Andrej
KP
2007
43.38
0,186
604,0
18
216
Borko Valentin
PMB
2008
44.07
0,258
575,0
19
150
Kramberger Jure
LDA
2008
44.11
573,0
20
347
Razinger Jan
ŽALEC
2008
44.56
0,285
554,0
21
253
Marušič Izak
SEŽAN
2009
44.81
0,263
544,0
22
245
Wetz Jonas
RAD
2008
46.89
0,298
463,0
23
295
Petrič Jakob
ŠPELA
2008
46.98
0,309
460,0
24
137
Švabič Ilja Tibor
KRO
2008
47.18
0,294
452,0
25
265
Čiunik Val
SLG
2009
48.60
0,150
401,0
26
59
Ziliani Tian
GOATL
2009
52.33
0,290
283,0
27
254
Tronkar Matija
SEŽAN
2009
52.54
0,680
277,0
135
Škrinjar Aljaž
KRO
2007
DNS
0
164
Marinč Primož
MASS
2008
DNS
0
222
Klemenčič Bine
ŠTA
2012
DNS
0
78
Žalig Luka
LDA
2008
DNS
0
Group 1 - 300 m, boys
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
77
Kramberger Jure
LDA
2008
41.74
0,200
0
1
316
Rener Lenart
TRK
2007
36.44
0,215
941,0
2
3
Kosi Vid
AADS
2007
41.83
0,310
0
2
204
Lakoseljac Benjamin
NAK
2007
37.90
0,172
863,0
3
77
Konec Ažbe
KP
2007
40.71
0,196
724,0
3
270
Tronkar Matija
SEŽAN
2009
49.52
0,231
0
4
100
Klemenić Tilen
KRKA
2007
41.43
0,321
691,0
4
201
Ebling Dan
SEŽAN
2009
1:01.37
0,418
0
5
216
Borko Valentin
PMB
2008
44.07
0,258
575,0
5
124
Snežič Šavora Tai
PMB
2011
1:04.08
0,148
0
6
254
Tronkar Matija
SEŽAN
2009
52.54
0,680
277,0
222
Klemenčič Bine
ŠTA
2012
DNS
0
Group 2 - 300 m, boys
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
219
Černec Vid
ŠTA
2008
37.91
0,247
0
1
218
Krajnc Jure
PMB
2008
40.36
0,228
741,0
2
348
Šekoranja Jaša
ŽALEC
2008
41.44
0,280
690,0
2
48
Majsorović Gavrilo
BIH
2007
38.86
0,538
0
3
2
Jelesić Aleks
AADS
2008
39.85
0,207
0
3
78
Mirković Andrej
KP
2007
43.38
0,186
604,0
4
220
Fleisinger Filip Martin
ŠTA
2007
40.67
0,205
0
4
347
Razinger Jan
ŽALEC
2008
44.56
0,285
554,0
5
245
Wetz Jonas
RAD
2008
46.89
0,298
463,0
5
123
Salaj Žiga
PMB
2007
40.92
0,222
0
6
203
Vrabec Marcel
SEŽAN
2010
43.46
0,202
0
6
265
Čiunik Val
SLG
2009
48.60
0,150
401,0
7
17
Štefelin Jaka
AKR
2009
43.57
0,414
0
164
Marinč Primož
MASS
2008
DNS
0
78
Žalig Luka
LDA
2008
DNS
0
Group 3 - 300 m, boys
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
79
Rodica Rok
KP
2007
40.26
0,194
746,0
2
217
Jagodič Aljaž
PMB
2007
40.42
0,211
738,0
3
219
Muraus Marsel
PMB
2007
42.49
0,270
643,0
4
175
Vodiškar Jaro
MASS
2007
43.24
0,139
610,0
5
253
Marušič Izak
SEŽAN
2009
44.81
0,263
544,0
6
295
Petrič Jakob
ŠPELA
2008
46.98
0,309
460,0
7
137
Švabič Ilja Tibor
KRO
2008
47.18
0,294
452,0
8
59
Ziliani Tian
GOATL
2009
52.33
0,290
283,0
Group 4 - 300 m, boys
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
RT
Points
1
42
Božič Žiga
GO
2007
37.37
891,0
2
134
Mihevc Grabnar Urban
KRO
2007
38.81
817,0
3
297
Sagmeister Gal
ŠPELA
2007
39.23
796,0
4
76
Jurman Lanej
KP
2008
39.96
760,0
5
244
Slatinek Max
RAD
2007
41.48
688,0
6
11
Kavčič Matevž
AKR
2007
41.98
666,0
7
150
Kramberger Jure
LDA
2008
44.11
573,0
135
Škrinjar Aljaž
KRO
2007
DNS
0