START LIST - Group 1 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 287 | Juvan Manca | ŠL | 2010 | | |
2 | 355 | Bernik Sara | ŽEL | 2008 | | |
3 | 152 | Horvat Nika | LDA | 2008 | | |
3 | 154 | Tajhman Alina | PMB | 2009 | | |
4 | 194 | Čurin Prapotnik Ana | PT | 2009 | | |
4 | 209 | Mandelc Trisha | NAV | 2008 | | |
5 | 5 | Bele Maša | ADOL | 2010 | | |
5 | 65 | Hvalič Brina | GOATL | 2007 | | |
6 | 153 | Šega Julia | PMB | 2010 | | |
6 | 7 | Samelis Magdalini Justina | AKK | 2007 | | |
7 | 229 | Cvikl Urška | ŠTA | 2011 | | |
7 | 240 | Domenih Luketa Petja | PSČ | 2010 | | |
8 | 205 | Mevlja Naja | SEŽAN | 2009 | | |
8 | 214 | Matelič Conti Niki | OL | 2008 | | |
START LIST - Group 2 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 357 | Jelenc Dora | ŽEL | 2008 | | |
2 | 286 | Gruden Naja | ŠL | 2008 | | |
3 | 8 | Setnikar Brina | AKK | 2009 | | |
3 | 147 | Mihajlović Neža | PMB | 2010 | | |
4 | 81 | Horvat Dora | LDA | 2007 | | |
4 | 206 | Juteršek Viktoria | NAV | 2008 | | |
5 | 132 | Vidic Manca | KRKA | 2007 | | |
5 | 139 | Kotnik Saša | PMB | 2012 | | |
6 | 7 | Kreft Ina | ADOL | 2012 | | |
6 | 191 | Podgoršek Ajda | MASS | 2008 | | |
7 | 213 | Hrdlička Bergelj Eva | OL | 2008 | | |
7 | 213 | Hrdlička Bergelj Eva | OL | 2008 | | |
7 | 211 | Špan Ana Julija | SEŽAN | 2009 | | |
8 | 235 | Konšak Ela | ŠTA | 2009 | | |
8 | 248 | Samec Ana Marija | RAD | 2007 | | |
START LIST - Group 3 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 330 | Kristanec Nika | TRK | 2007 | | |
2 | 9 | Šurlan Iva | ADOL | 2009 | | |
2 | 358 | Kemperle Tinka | ŽEL | 2008 | | |
3 | 182 | Gorenčič Eliza | MASS | 2007 | | |
3 | 156 | Unterlehner Lara | PMB | 2010 | | |
4 | 215 | Smrekar Božič Jelka | OL | 2008 | | |
4 | 191 | Belić Maša | PT | 2007 | | |
5 | 233 | Klemenčič Maja | ŠTA | 2012 | | |
5 | 131 | Tratar Taja | KRKA | 2008 | | |
6 | 53 | Velišček Nana | GO | 2010 | | |
6 | 149 | Oražem Ina | PMB | 2011 | | |
7 | 206 | Nemec Amelie | SEŽAN | 2011 | | |
7 | 241 | Jeklin Manca | PSČ | 2010 | | |
8 | 278 | Svečko Hana | SLG | 2009 | | |
8 | 141 | Krautberger Manja | PMB | 2008 | | |
START LIST - Group 4 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 133 | Debevec Kaja | PMB | 2012 | | |
2 | 249 | Zver Lara | ŠTA | 2011 | | |
2 | 309 | Založnik Larisa | ŠPELA | 2009 | | |
3 | 259 | Mevlja Naja | SEŽAN | 2009 | | |
3 | 197 | Kramberger Zala | PT | 2007 | | |
4 | 248 | Zei Maruša | ŠTA | 2010 | | |
4 | 20 | Ferenc Naja | AKR | 2008 | | |
5 | 352 | Urbančič Maša | ŽALEC | 2008 | | |
5 | 241 | Pekič Taja | ŠTA | 2011 | | |
6 | 247 | Zei Anika | ŠTA | 2012 | | |
6 | 38 | Pene Anja | DOM | 2007 | | |
7 | 141 | Kukavica Nejla | KRO | 2007 | | |
7 | 232 | Ivec Nika | ŠTA | 2012 | | |
8 | 234 | Koder Alina | ŠTA | 2011 | | |
8 | 68 | Koder Meta | GOATL | 2009 | | |
START LIST - Group 5 - 300 m, girls
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 157 | Zemljič Evita | PMB | 2009 | | |
1 | 146 | Tomšič Katja | KRO | 2008 | | |
2 | 30 | Turk Tinka | AKR | 2007 | | |
2 | 207 | Pfeifer Živa | SEŽAN | 2009 | | |
3 | 204 | Gorup Barbara | SEŽAN | 2007 | | |
3 | 33 | Rižmarič Hladnik Neža | BLED | 2008 | | |
4 | 33 | Gollner Valentina | AUT | 2007 | | |
4 | 236 | Voglar Julija | PMB | 2007 | | |
5 | 351 | Štefan Ema | ŽALEC | 2007 | | |
5 | 209 | Skvarča Maša | SEŽAN | 2007 | | |
6 | 208 | Požar Sara | SEŽAN | 2007 | | |
6 | 83 | Babič Neja | KP | 2007 | | |
7 | 252 | Brinjevec Kaja | RUD | 2007 | | |
7 | 269 | Urbančič Maša | ŽALEC | 2008 | | |
8 | 185 | Trajbarič Ula | POM | 2007 | | |
8 | 260 | Požar Sara | SEŽAN | 2007 | | |