Toggle navigation
Prvenstvo Slovenije za mlajše mladince in mlajše mladinke (Ptuj, 18. 06. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
junior men (U18)
100 m
200 m
400 m
800 m
1500 m
3000 m
110 m hurdles
400 m hurdles
2.000 m steeplechase
4x100m
4 x 300 m
shot put
javelin throw
hammer throw
discus throw
long jump
triple jump
high jump
pole vault
junior women (U18)
100 m
200 m
400 m
800 m
1500 m
3000 m
100 m hurdles
400 m hurdles
2.000 m steeplechase
4x100m
4 x 300 m
shot put
javelin throw
hammer throw
discus throw
long jump
triple jump
high jump
pole vault
RESULTS - 800 m, junior men (U18)
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
239
Ogrinc Žan
PMB
2006
1:55.36
2
222
Oshish Adnan
OL
2005
1:57.58
3
329
Winkler Martin
ŠTA
2005
1:58.08
4
287
Brinjevec Žiga
RUD
2007
1:59.29
5
194
Pajek Luka Aljaž
MASS
2005
2:01.16
6
94
Žnidaršič Pušnik Žiga
KAŠ
2005
2:01.85
7
299
Blažun Nejc
SLG
2005
2:03.63
8
129
Rogina Bregar Lovro
KRKA
2006
2:08.24
9
161
Reja Pernuš Blaž
KRO
2005
2:08.92
10
35
Artnak Martin
AKŠ
2007
2:09.40
11
240
Petek Matevž
PMB
2005
2:09.50
12
313
Potokar Luka
ŠPELA
2008
2:09.73
13
38
Filej Val
AKŠ
2008
2:13.65
14
37
Cmok Jakob
AKŠ
2006
2:14.08
15
228
Hajdenkumer Val
PAKG
2008
2:16.75
16
289
Rus Matija
RUD
2008
2:26.47
17
153
Intihar Jaša
KRO
2007
2:26.96
130
Sinur Ožbej
KRKA
2008
DNS
242
Špes Niko
PMB
2007
DNS
132
Šimec Lovro
KRKA
2005
DNS
43
Petak Oskar
ASB
2006
DNS
Group 1 - 800 m, junior men (U18)
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
38
Filej Val
AKŠ
2008
2:13.65
2
37
Cmok Jakob
AKŠ
2006
2:14.08
3
289
Rus Matija
RUD
2008
2:26.47
4
153
Intihar Jaša
KRO
2007
2:26.96
130
Sinur Ožbej
KRKA
2008
DNS
Group 2 - 800 m, junior men (U18)
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
94
Žnidaršič Pušnik Žiga
KAŠ
2005
2:01.85
2
129
Rogina Bregar Lovro
KRKA
2006
2:08.24
3
161
Reja Pernuš Blaž
KRO
2005
2:08.92
4
35
Artnak Martin
AKŠ
2007
2:09.40
5
240
Petek Matevž
PMB
2005
2:09.50
6
313
Potokar Luka
ŠPELA
2008
2:09.73
7
228
Hajdenkumer Val
PAKG
2008
2:16.75
242
Špes Niko
PMB
2007
DNS
Group 3 - 800 m, junior men (U18)
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
239
Ogrinc Žan
PMB
2006
1:55.36
2
222
Oshish Adnan
OL
2005
1:57.58
3
329
Winkler Martin
ŠTA
2005
1:58.08
4
287
Brinjevec Žiga
RUD
2007
1:59.29
5
194
Pajek Luka Aljaž
MASS
2005
2:01.16
6
299
Blažun Nejc
SLG
2005
2:03.63
43
Petak Oskar
ASB
2006
DNS
132
Šimec Lovro
KRKA
2005
DNS