Toggle navigation
Področno ekipno atletsko tekmovanje za SŠ (Ljubljana, 21. 09. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
dijaki
100 m
400 m
1000 m
2000 m
4x100m
shot put
long jump
high jump
dijakinje
100 m
400 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 100 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
KERNEL DAŠA
GIMBG
12.48
899,0
2
0
MARAŽ ANJA
GŠIŠ
13.09
787,0
3
0
VUK MARUŠKA
GIMBG
13.36
740,0
4
0
VREČAR KATJA
ŠKGLJ 2
13.41
731,0
5
0
GAJIČ EVA
GŠIŠ
13.44
726,0
6
0
OSTANEK IZABELA
GIML
13.58
703,0
7
0
DRESLER DAŠA
GŠIŠ
13.76
673,0
8
0
MIŠVELJ LARA
ŠCPET1
14.13
614,0
9
0
HAMERŠAK NIKA
ŠCPET1
14.47
562,0
10
0
VUČKO BENJAMINA
EŠL
15.15
465,0
11
0
PAPA MAJA
ŠKGLJ
15.16
464,0
12
0
GUBANEC MAŠA
SFŠ
15.19
460,0
13
0
VIDERGAR IRIS
GIML
15.47
422,0
14
0
RUSHITOSKA ERNELA
SFŠ 2
15.62
403,0
15
0
KUDUZOVIČ LINA
SFŠ 2
15.68
396,0
16
0
KOTNIK APRIL
SVŠGUG
15.86
373,0
17
0
JOVIĆ JANA
SFŠ 2
15.91
367,0
18
0
BERZELAK IZA
SVŠGUG
16.01
355,0
19
0
DOLINAR KAJA
SFŠ
16.37
314,0
0
ZDEŠAR TJAŠA
STŠ
DNS
0
0
GANTAR JULIJA
SFŠ
DNS
0
0
MIHALIČ AMADEJA
STŠ
DNS
0
0
BOLTEŽAR MAJA
ŠKGLJ
DNS
0
0
HOČEVAR KATJA
ŠKGLJ
DNS
0
0
ŽNIDARŠIČ SARA
EŠL
DNS
0
0
MARAŽ ANJA
GŠIŠ 2
DNS
0
Group 1 - 100 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
GAJIČ EVA
GŠIŠ
13.44
726,0
2
0
GUBANEC MAŠA
SFŠ
15.19
460,0
3
0
VIDERGAR IRIS
GIML
15.47
422,0
4
0
KOTNIK APRIL
SVŠGUG
15.86
373,0
0
MIHALIČ AMADEJA
STŠ
DNS
0
0
HOČEVAR KATJA
ŠKGLJ
DNS
0
0
ŽNIDARŠIČ SARA
EŠL
DNS
0
Group 2 - 100 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
KERNEL DAŠA
GIMBG
12.48
899,0
2
0
MARAŽ ANJA
GŠIŠ
13.09
787,0
3
0
RUSHITOSKA ERNELA
SFŠ 2
15.62
403,0
4
0
DOLINAR KAJA
SFŠ
16.37
314,0
0
BOLTEŽAR MAJA
ŠKGLJ
DNS
0
Group 3 - 100 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
VUK MARUŠKA
GIMBG
13.36
740,0
2
0
VREČAR KATJA
ŠKGLJ 2
13.41
731,0
3
0
DRESLER DAŠA
GŠIŠ
13.76
673,0
4
0
MIŠVELJ LARA
ŠCPET1
14.13
614,0
5
0
JOVIĆ JANA
SFŠ 2
15.91
367,0
6
0
BERZELAK IZA
SVŠGUG
16.01
355,0
0
GANTAR JULIJA
SFŠ
DNS
0
Group 4 - 100 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
OSTANEK IZABELA
GIML
13.58
703,0
2
0
HAMERŠAK NIKA
ŠCPET1
14.47
562,0
3
0
VUČKO BENJAMINA
EŠL
15.15
465,0
4
0
PAPA MAJA
ŠKGLJ
15.16
464,0
5
0
KUDUZOVIČ LINA
SFŠ 2
15.68
396,0
0
ZDEŠAR TJAŠA
STŠ
DNS
0
0
MARAŽ ANJA
GŠIŠ 2
DNS
0