Toggle navigation
Področno ekipno atletsko tekmovanje za OŠ (Novo mesto, 22. 09. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
POVŠE GAJA
FMŠKOCJAN
8.68
1002,0
2
0
AJDNIK IZABELA
ŠMARJETA
8.77
974,0
3
0
MAJER NIKA
DOLTOP
8.90
934,0
4
0
SELAK ULA
ŠENTJERNEJ
8.93
925,0
5
0
BLAŽIČ NEŽA
CENTNM
8.97
913,0
6
0
PUREBER MANCA
GRMNM
9.00
904,0
7
0
PUREBER METKA
GRMNM
9.04
891,0
8
0
ANTONČIČ ELEN
ŠENTJERNEJ
9.06
885,0
9
0
MARKOVIČ TIJA DANICA
DOLTOP
9.07
882,0
10
0
CETINA KATJUŠA
CENTNM
9.08
879,0
11
0
DROBNIČ LANA
ŠMIHEL
9.14
861,0
12
0
GORENC BRINA
DRSKA
9.15
858,0
13
0
JORDAN CUJNIK NIKA
GRMNM
9.16
855,0
14
0
ŠTERK ŠPELA
FMŠKOCJAN
9.25
830,0
15
0
GOSPODARIČ MAJA
TREBNJE
9.26
827,0
16
0
GRIL NIKA
TREBNJE
9.32
810,0
17
0
ŠTRBENC NEJA
ŠMARJETA
9.33
807,0
18
0
KORENT ANA
OTOČEC
9.36
799,0
19
0
ZUPANČIČ ZARA
TREBNJE
9.38
793,0
20
0
WACHTER LIJA
CENTNM
9.40
788,0
21
0
TAŠIČ RONJA
ŠMIHEL
9.41
785,0
22
0
AVBAR UHAN PETRA
DRSKA
9.42
782,0
23
0
LUZAR BRINA
DRSKA
9.54
751,0
9,532
24
0
PAVLIČ HANA
ŠENTJERNEJ
9.54
751,0
9,533
25
0
MENART LEJA
VAVTAVAS
9.55
748,0
26
0
PAVLIN ULA
DOLTOP
9.59
737,0
27
0
IRT TAJA
VAVTAVAS
9.61
732,0
28
0
JUDEŽ OTA
ŠMARJETA
9.62
729,0
29
0
BARBO TADEJA
OTOČEC
9.88
661,0
30
0
VENE ANA
FMŠKOCJAN
10.21
579,0
0
ABRAM KATJA
ŠMIHEL
DNS
0
Group 1 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
POVŠE GAJA
FMŠKOCJAN
8.68
1002,0
2
0
MARKOVIČ TIJA DANICA
DOLTOP
9.07
882,0
3
0
KORENT ANA
OTOČEC
9.36
799,0
4
0
ZUPANČIČ ZARA
TREBNJE
9.38
793,0
5
0
TAŠIČ RONJA
ŠMIHEL
9.41
785,0
6
0
AVBAR UHAN PETRA
DRSKA
9.42
782,0
7
0
PAVLIČ HANA
ŠENTJERNEJ
9.54
751,0
9,533
Group 2 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
PUREBER METKA
GRMNM
9.04
891,0
2
0
ANTONČIČ ELEN
ŠENTJERNEJ
9.06
885,0
3
0
CETINA KATJUŠA
CENTNM
9.08
879,0
4
0
ŠTERK ŠPELA
FMŠKOCJAN
9.25
830,0
5
0
MENART LEJA
VAVTAVAS
9.55
748,0
6
0
PAVLIN ULA
DOLTOP
9.59
737,0
7
0
JUDEŽ OTA
ŠMARJETA
9.62
729,0
0
ABRAM KATJA
ŠMIHEL
DNS
0
Group 3 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
SELAK ULA
ŠENTJERNEJ
8.93
925,0
2
0
JORDAN CUJNIK NIKA
GRMNM
9.16
855,0
3
0
GRIL NIKA
TREBNJE
9.32
810,0
4
0
ŠTRBENC NEJA
ŠMARJETA
9.33
807,0
5
0
WACHTER LIJA
CENTNM
9.40
788,0
6
0
LUZAR BRINA
DRSKA
9.54
751,0
9,532
7
0
IRT TAJA
VAVTAVAS
9.61
732,0
8
0
VENE ANA
FMŠKOCJAN
10.21
579,0
Group 4 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
AJDNIK IZABELA
ŠMARJETA
8.77
974,0
2
0
MAJER NIKA
DOLTOP
8.90
934,0
3
0
BLAŽIČ NEŽA
CENTNM
8.97
913,0
4
0
PUREBER MANCA
GRMNM
9.00
904,0
5
0
DROBNIČ LANA
ŠMIHEL
9.14
861,0
6
0
GORENC BRINA
DRSKA
9.15
858,0
7
0
GOSPODARIČ MAJA
TREBNJE
9.26
827,0
8
0
BARBO TADEJA
OTOČEC
9.88
661,0