Toggle navigation
Področno ekipno atletsko tekmovanje za OŠ (Novo mesto, 22. 09. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
MANTELJ NEJA
DRSKA
44.32
1095,0
2
0
ŽLEBNIK METKA
TREBNJE
45.76
1030,0
3
0
SELAK EMA
ŠENTJERNEJ
45.88
1025,0
4
0
ČERNE DAŠA
GRMNM
46.56
995,0
5
0
TRATAR TAJA
ŠMARJETA
47.23
966,0
6
0
BRODAR IZA
ŠMIHEL
48.08
930,0
7
0
TOMAŽIČ EMA
CENTNM
48.54
910,0
8
0
BAŠELJ SARA
ŠMARJETA
49.15
885,0
49,141
9
0
NOVINC MAJA
VAVTAVAS
49.15
885,0
49,143
10
0
MEŽNAR SIBILA
GRMNM
49.16
884,0
11
0
VIDIC BRINA
CENTNM
49.33
877,0
12
0
ZUPANČIČ LOTI
DOLTOP
49.46
872,0
13
0
MAZNIK JULIJA
ŠENTJERNEJ
50.16
843,0
14
0
RIFELJ PAVLIN EVA
ŠMARJETA
50.33
836,0
15
0
JULIJA KERŽAN
TREBNJE
50.44
832,0
16
0
HOSTA NIKA
ŠENTJERNEJ
50.54
828,0
17
0
JELINIČ ŽANA
FMŠKOCJAN
50.66
823,0
18
0
JEDLOVČNIK BARBARA
DRSKA
51.15
803,0
19
0
HERIC ZAGRLJAČA ZOE
CENTNM
51.64
784,0
20
0
MARJETIČ LANA
GRMNM
52.05
767,0
21
0
MARKOVIČ IZA
DOLTOP
52.19
762,0
22
0
AVSEC IZA
DOLTOP
52.86
736,0
23
0
BORSE NIKA
OTOČEC
52.87
735,0
24
0
MEZEK ELA
VAVTAVAS
53.02
730,0
25
0
POČRVINA BRINA
ŠMIHEL
53.11
726,0
26
0
LAVRIČ BRINA
TREBNJE
53.42
714,0
27
0
FRANKO MAJA
VAVTAVAS
56.45
602,0
28
0
KENE BETI
OTOČEC
57.82
553,0
29
0
BAJC TJAŠA
FMŠKOCJAN
59.54
495,0
0
BARTOLJ HANA
ŠMIHEL
DNS
0
Group 1 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
NOVINC MAJA
VAVTAVAS
49.15
885,0
49,143
2
0
ZUPANČIČ LOTI
DOLTOP
49.46
872,0
3
0
MAZNIK JULIJA
ŠENTJERNEJ
50.16
843,0
4
0
RIFELJ PAVLIN EVA
ŠMARJETA
50.33
836,0
5
0
JEDLOVČNIK BARBARA
DRSKA
51.15
803,0
6
0
MARJETIČ LANA
GRMNM
52.05
767,0
0
BARTOLJ HANA
ŠMIHEL
DNS
0
Group 2 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
BRODAR IZA
ŠMIHEL
48.08
930,0
2
0
HOSTA NIKA
ŠENTJERNEJ
50.54
828,0
3
0
HERIC ZAGRLJAČA ZOE
CENTNM
51.64
784,0
4
0
AVSEC IZA
DOLTOP
52.86
736,0
5
0
MEZEK ELA
VAVTAVAS
53.02
730,0
6
0
LAVRIČ BRINA
TREBNJE
53.42
714,0
7
0
KENE BETI
OTOČEC
57.82
553,0
8
0
BAJC TJAŠA
FMŠKOCJAN
59.54
495,0
Group 3 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
MANTELJ NEJA
DRSKA
44.32
1095,0
2
0
ŽLEBNIK METKA
TREBNJE
45.76
1030,0
3
0
TRATAR TAJA
ŠMARJETA
47.23
966,0
4
0
TOMAŽIČ EMA
CENTNM
48.54
910,0
5
0
MEŽNAR SIBILA
GRMNM
49.16
884,0
6
0
BORSE NIKA
OTOČEC
52.87
735,0
7
0
POČRVINA BRINA
ŠMIHEL
53.11
726,0
Group 4 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
SELAK EMA
ŠENTJERNEJ
45.88
1025,0
2
0
ČERNE DAŠA
GRMNM
46.56
995,0
3
0
BAŠELJ SARA
ŠMARJETA
49.15
885,0
49,141
4
0
VIDIC BRINA
CENTNM
49.33
877,0
5
0
JULIJA KERŽAN
TREBNJE
50.44
832,0
6
0
JELINIČ ŽANA
FMŠKOCJAN
50.66
823,0
7
0
MARKOVIČ IZA
DOLTOP
52.19
762,0
8
0
FRANKO MAJA
VAVTAVAS
56.45
602,0