Toggle navigation
Področno ekipno atletsko tekmovanje za OŠ (Novo mesto, 22. 09. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
BRAJKOVIČ MIHA
GRMNM
40.50
1132,0
2
0
TURK TOMAŽ
TREBNJE
41.08
1106,0
41,071
3
0
ZUPANČIČ NIK
DOLTOP
41.08
1106,0
41,072
4
0
PENCA NEJC
ŠENTJERNEJ
42.02
1063,0
5
0
ZALOKAR AMADEJ
ŠMARJETA
42.59
1038,0
6
0
STOPAR GOLOB OŽBEJ
TREBNJE
42.78
1029,0
7
0
JUVAN VENE PINO
DRSKA
42.90
1024,0
8
0
GRABIĆ VID
CENTNM
43.29
1007,0
9
0
HORVAT BORJA
GRMNM
43.70
989,0
10
0
KOLARIČ MAI
DRSKA
43.72
988,0
11
0
LISJAK ANŽE
ŠENTJERNEJ
44.13
970,0
12
0
BRULC MATEVŽ
ŠENTJERNEJ
44.22
967,0
13
0
UDOVIČ LAN
TREBNJE
44.28
964,0
14
0
MOLAN MATEJ
CENTNM
44.46
956,0
15
0
ZADRAVEC NEJC
DOLTOP
44.51
954,0
16
0
CETINA MAKS
CENTNM
45.31
920,0
17
0
THORŽEVSKIJ TIT
GRMNM
45.36
918,0
18
0
VURUŠIĆ NEJC
VAVTAVAS
46.23
881,0
19
0
PAVLIČ ANŽE
ŠMIHEL
46.39
875,0
20
0
JAKŠE ŽIGA
VAVTAVAS
46.72
861,0
21
0
BAŠELJ TIM
ŠMARJETA
47.93
812,0
22
0
MERVAR VID
ŠMIHEL
48.22
800,0
23
0
TESTEN IZAK
DRSKA
48.38
794,0
24
0
VRABAC FILIP
VAVTAVAS
49.81
738,0
25
0
ŠTERK ŽAN
FMŠKOCJAN
50.40
715,0
26
0
PEPEL ROK
ŠMARJETA
50.96
694,0
27
0
GORŠE NIK
OTOČEC
51.11
688,0
28
0
PREDALIČ ERIK
OTOČEC
51.68
667,0
29
0
ZALETELJ URBAN
FMŠKOCJAN
52.39
640,0
0
RATAJ BLAŽ
OTOČEC
DNS
0
Group 1 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
KOLARIČ MAI
DRSKA
43.72
988,0
2
0
BRULC MATEVŽ
ŠENTJERNEJ
44.22
967,0
3
0
UDOVIČ LAN
TREBNJE
44.28
964,0
4
0
CETINA MAKS
CENTNM
45.31
920,0
5
0
THORŽEVSKIJ TIT
GRMNM
45.36
918,0
6
0
MERVAR VID
ŠMIHEL
48.22
800,0
7
0
GORŠE NIK
OTOČEC
51.11
688,0
Group 2 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
BRAJKOVIČ MIHA
GRMNM
40.50
1132,0
2
0
ZUPANČIČ NIK
DOLTOP
41.08
1106,0
41,072
3
0
JUVAN VENE PINO
DRSKA
42.90
1024,0
4
0
PAVLIČ ANŽE
ŠMIHEL
46.39
875,0
5
0
JAKŠE ŽIGA
VAVTAVAS
46.72
861,0
6
0
PEPEL ROK
ŠMARJETA
50.96
694,0
0
RATAJ BLAŽ
OTOČEC
DNS
0
Group 3 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
TURK TOMAŽ
TREBNJE
41.08
1106,0
41,071
2
0
PENCA NEJC
ŠENTJERNEJ
42.02
1063,0
3
0
MOLAN MATEJ
CENTNM
44.46
956,0
4
0
VURUŠIĆ NEJC
VAVTAVAS
46.23
881,0
5
0
BAŠELJ TIM
ŠMARJETA
47.93
812,0
6
0
TESTEN IZAK
DRSKA
48.38
794,0
7
0
PREDALIČ ERIK
OTOČEC
51.68
667,0
8
0
ZALETELJ URBAN
FMŠKOCJAN
52.39
640,0
Group 4 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
ZALOKAR AMADEJ
ŠMARJETA
42.59
1038,0
2
0
STOPAR GOLOB OŽBEJ
TREBNJE
42.78
1029,0
3
0
GRABIĆ VID
CENTNM
43.29
1007,0
4
0
HORVAT BORJA
GRMNM
43.70
989,0
5
0
LISJAK ANŽE
ŠENTJERNEJ
44.13
970,0
6
0
ZADRAVEC NEJC
DOLTOP
44.51
954,0
7
0
VRABAC FILIP
VAVTAVAS
49.81
738,0
8
0
ŠTERK ŽAN
FMŠKOCJAN
50.40
715,0