Toggle navigation
Področno ekipno atletsko tekmovanje za OŠ (Novo mesto, 22. 09. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
ZUPANČIČ TIAN TIMOTEJ
VAVTAVAS
7.36
1315,0
2
0
PREDALIČ SIMON
OTOČEC
7.80
1170,0
3
0
LEŠNIK KEVIN
ŠMARJETA
7.88
1145,0
4
0
STOJANOVIĆ SERGEJ
TREBNJE
7.99
1110,0
5
0
ZADRAVEC JAN
DOLTOP
8.02
1098,0
6
0
RUSTEMI BLERON
DRSKA
8.10
1073,0
7
0
ZUPANČIČ ŽAK
DOLTOP
8.14
1061,0
8
0
DVOJMOČ ROK
ŠENTJERNEJ
8.15
1058,0
9
0
GRUBIČ PRIMOŽ
ŠENTJERNEJ
8.17
1052,0
10
0
ŽNIDARŠIČ ANŽE
TREBNJE
8.22
1037,0
11
0
PAŠAGIĆ MARK
GRMNM
8.23
1033,0
12
0
REBOLJ VID
TREBNJE
8.31
1009,0
13
0
FRANTAR TEO
GRMNM
8.34
1000,0
14
0
SROVIN NEJC
CENTNM
8.36
994,0
15
0
BARBO PETER
OTOČEC
8.43
974,0
16
0
GODNIČ NEJC
GRMNM
8.44
971,0
8,434
17
0
AVSEC LOVRO
CENTNM
8.44
971,0
8,438
18
0
BAJRAMOVIĆ ELHAN
CENTNM
8.52
949,0
19
0
UHERNIK GAŠPER
ŠENTJERNEJ
8.57
935,0
8,561
20
0
TOMIČ ENEJ
VAVTAVAS
8.57
935,0
8,566
21
0
GRDEN GAŠPER
ŠMIHEL
8.71
895,0
22
0
PLANTAN ALJAŽ
DRSKA
8.86
853,0
23
0
DIMEC NEJC
FMŠKOCJAN
8.92
836,0
24
0
HREN MARTIN
ŠMARJETA
8.96
825,0
25
0
HOČEVAR ŽAN
ŠMIHEL
8.98
820,0
26
0
VIDMAR ALJAŽ
FMŠKOCJAN
9.53
677,0
Group 1 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
ZUPANČIČ ŽAK
DOLTOP
8.14
1061,0
2
0
REBOLJ VID
TREBNJE
8.31
1009,0
3
0
FRANTAR TEO
GRMNM
8.34
1000,0
4
0
UHERNIK GAŠPER
ŠENTJERNEJ
8.57
935,0
8,561
5
0
GRDEN GAŠPER
ŠMIHEL
8.71
895,0
6
0
VIDMAR ALJAŽ
FMŠKOCJAN
9.53
677,0
Group 2 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
ZUPANČIČ TIAN TIMOTEJ
VAVTAVAS
7.36
1315,0
2
0
PREDALIČ SIMON
OTOČEC
7.80
1170,0
3
0
LEŠNIK KEVIN
ŠMARJETA
7.88
1145,0
4
0
STOJANOVIĆ SERGEJ
TREBNJE
7.99
1110,0
5
0
RUSTEMI BLERON
DRSKA
8.10
1073,0
6
0
SROVIN NEJC
CENTNM
8.36
994,0
7
0
GODNIČ NEJC
GRMNM
8.44
971,0
8,434
Group 3 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
GRUBIČ PRIMOŽ
ŠENTJERNEJ
8.17
1052,0
2
0
ŽNIDARŠIČ ANŽE
TREBNJE
8.22
1037,0
3
0
PAŠAGIĆ MARK
GRMNM
8.23
1033,0
4
0
AVSEC LOVRO
CENTNM
8.44
971,0
8,438
5
0
PLANTAN ALJAŽ
DRSKA
8.86
853,0
6
0
HREN MARTIN
ŠMARJETA
8.96
825,0
Group 4 - 60 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
ZADRAVEC JAN
DOLTOP
8.02
1098,0
2
0
DVOJMOČ ROK
ŠENTJERNEJ
8.15
1058,0
3
0
BARBO PETER
OTOČEC
8.43
974,0
4
0
BAJRAMOVIĆ ELHAN
CENTNM
8.52
949,0
5
0
TOMIČ ENEJ
VAVTAVAS
8.57
935,0
8,566
6
0
DIMEC NEJC
FMŠKOCJAN
8.92
836,0
7
0
HOČEVAR ŽAN
ŠMIHEL
8.98
820,0