Toggle navigation
Področno ekipno atletsko tekmovanje za OŠ (Ljubljana, 22. 09. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
starejši učenci
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
starejše učenke
60 m
300 m
1000 m
4x100m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
POTOKAR LUKA
LAGROS
38.60
1221,0
2
0
BRAČKO TEODOR
ICVrh
40.72
1122,0
3
0
LJUTIĆ ARNES
Brinj
41.17
1102,0
4
0
MALOVRH JAN
ICVrh
42.51
1041,0
5
0
VASLE ANDRAŽ
STIČNA
42.95
1022,0
6
0
PANAJOTOV LUKA
LAGROS
43.56
995,0
7
0
PERGAR ŽAN
IKBOROV
43.71
989,0
8
0
BERKOPEC BRIN
ICVrh
43.92
979,0
9
0
VIRŠEK TEVŽ
LAGROS
44.30
963,0
10
0
ŠČUKOVT ŽAN
DOBROVA
45.11
928,0
11
0
VLAŠIČ ALJAŽ
STIČNA
45.51
912,0
12
0
JUG BASTJAN
ŠMARJESAP
45.97
892,0
13
0
HOČEVAR JAKOB
ZAGRADEC
46.09
887,0
14
0
ČEMAN DINO
ŠMARJESAP
46.36
876,0
15
0
SKOPEC NACE
DOBROVA
46.37
876,0
16
0
VUJANIČ BOR
Brinj
46.61
866,0
17
0
BLATNIK NEJC
ZAGRADEC
47.12
845,0
18
0
STOJANOVIČ VAL
IKBOROV
47.71
821,0
19
0
ADAMIČ JAKOB
STIČNA
48.49
789,0
20
0
LAMOVŠEK PINO
Brinj
49.66
743,0
0
DEKANOVIČ VEDAD
ŠMARJESAP
DNS
0
0
PAJK JOŠT
ZAGRADEC
DNS
0
0
ZORIĆ LEV NIKOLAJ
IKBOROV
DNS
0
Group 1 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
BERKOPEC BRIN
ICVrh
43.92
979,0
2
0
VIRŠEK TEVŽ
LAGROS
44.30
963,0
3
0
ŠČUKOVT ŽAN
DOBROVA
45.11
928,0
4
0
VLAŠIČ ALJAŽ
STIČNA
45.51
912,0
5
0
HOČEVAR JAKOB
ZAGRADEC
46.09
887,0
6
0
ČEMAN DINO
ŠMARJESAP
46.36
876,0
7
0
VUJANIČ BOR
Brinj
46.61
866,0
0
ZORIĆ LEV NIKOLAJ
IKBOROV
DNS
0
Group 2 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
MALOVRH JAN
ICVrh
42.51
1041,0
2
0
PANAJOTOV LUKA
LAGROS
43.56
995,0
3
0
PERGAR ŽAN
IKBOROV
43.71
989,0
4
0
ADAMIČ JAKOB
STIČNA
48.49
789,0
5
0
LAMOVŠEK PINO
Brinj
49.66
743,0
0
PAJK JOŠT
ZAGRADEC
DNS
0
0
DEKANOVIČ VEDAD
ŠMARJESAP
DNS
0
Group 3 - 300 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
0
POTOKAR LUKA
LAGROS
38.60
1221,0
2
0
BRAČKO TEODOR
ICVrh
40.72
1122,0
3
0
LJUTIĆ ARNES
Brinj
41.17
1102,0
4
0
VASLE ANDRAŽ
STIČNA
42.95
1022,0
5
0
JUG BASTJAN
ŠMARJESAP
45.97
892,0
6
0
SKOPEC NACE
DOBROVA
46.37
876,0
7
0
BLATNIK NEJC
ZAGRADEC
47.12
845,0
8
0
STOJANOVIČ VAL
IKBOROV
47.71
821,0