Toggle navigation
Prvenstvo Slovenije za pionirje in pionirke (U14) in (U12) (Koper, 24. 09. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
pionirji U14
60 m
200 m
1000 m
60m hurdles
200 m hurdles
4x100m
4 x 200 m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
pionirke U14
60 m
200 m
1000 m
60m hurdles
200 m hurdles
4x100m
4 x 200 m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
pionirji U12
60 m
200 m
600 m
4 x 200 m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
pionirke U12
60 m
200 m
600 m
4 x 200 m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
RESULTS - long jump,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
571
Djedović Samaja
VEL
2009
5.13
2
181
Valentinčič Ela Elizabeta
GOATL
2009
5.01
3
75
Dovžan Karahodžić Nika
AKR
2009
5.00
4
524
Vesel Pia
ŠPELA
2010
4.96
5
551
Gabrovšek Lenka
TRK
2009
4.90
6
353
Gorogranc Čargo Ema
MASS
2010
4.84
7
392
Tikvič Katarina
PAKG
2009
4.80
8
555
Misajlovski Anja
TRK
2009
4.77
9
290
Tomšič Katarina
KRKA
2009
4.75
10
496
Šinkovec Ariana
ŠEN
2010
4.74
11
228
Kavčič Eva
KP
2009
4.67
12
528
Žlindra Lina
ŠPELA
2010
4.63
13
513
Ferk Tajda
ŠPELA
2010
4.62
14
523
Strnad Nuša
ŠPELA
2009
4.60
15
526
Založnik Larisa
ŠPELA
2009
4.59
16
319
Klemše Mina
KRO
2009
4.52
17
344
Belovič Ana
MASS
2009
4.50
18
76
Jarkovič Neja
AKR
2010
4.50
19
452
Jeklin Manca
PSČ
2010
4.47
20
395
Vereš Zarja
PAKG
2009
4.47
21
58
Mubi Lina
AKK
2009
4.44
22
151
Marušič Črv Neja
GO
2009
4.40
23
100
Praznik Lili
ASB
2010
4.40
24
552
Gunde Ema
TRK
2009
4.38
25
120
Predanič Neja
BRE
2009
4.36
26
453
Leban Adriana
PSČ
2009
4.35
27
238
Mikin Dinka
KP
2010
4.34
28
495
Kuhar Tara
ŠEN
2009
4.32
29
463
Vrabl Larisa
PT
2009
4.32
30
170
Laganis Minu
GOATL
2010
4.31
31
53
Gračnar Neža
AKK
2009
4.30
32
16
Bele Maša
ADOL
2010
4.30
33
522
Marinčič Lori
ŠPELA
2010
4.29
34
578
Lončarič Zoja
VEL
2010
4.27
35
56
Meden Lana
AKK
2010
4.27
36
521
Macedoni Lara
ŠPELA
2009
4.24
37
26
Belina Vita
ADP
2010
4.24
38
234
Kraševec Katja
KP
2010
4.22
39
121
Rejniak Lara
BRE
2009
4.18
40
229
Kirjaković Kasia
KP
2010
4.15
41
325
Radilj Kiara
KRO
2009
4.12
42
553
Kuhar Ema
TRK
2010
4.11
43
30
Jerebica Tinkara
ADP
2010
4.07
44
460
Horvat Sara
PT
2009
4.04
45
82
Vrečko Lili
AKR
2010
4.03
46
169
Kutin Asia
GOATL
2010
3.97
47
280
Ilovar Nia
KRKA
2010
3.97
48
557
Rozman Foršek Tia
TRK
2010
3.94
YC
49
97
Laubič Maša
ASB
2010
3.87
50
412
Mežnar Milla
PMB
2009
3.80
51
179
Šuligoj Tinkara
GOATL
2010
3.75
52
14
Vrtovec Trajanov Sara Lia
AADS
2009
3.70
53
138
Rade Nike
DOM
2010
3.64
54
535
Bričić Jana
ŠTA
2010
3.45
55
32
Radoslav Tina
ADP
2010
3.30
56
417
Širec Rebeka
PMB
2009
3.28
57
231
Kocjan Mila
KP
2010
3.28
58
580
Majcen Nuša
VEL
2010
3.26
275
Ban Pika
KRKA
2009
DNS
451
Domenih Luketa Petja
PSČ
2010
DNS
242
Stančič Ilaria
KP
2009
DNS
52
Dolhar Živa
AKK
2010
DNS
324
Povšič Lara
KRO
2009
DNS
174
Mlakar Ana
GOATL
2010
DNS
Group 1 - long jump,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
392
Tikvič Katarina
PAKG
2009
4.80
2
344
Belovič Ana
MASS
2009
4.50
3
151
Marušič Črv Neja
GO
2009
4.40
4
170
Laganis Minu
GOATL
2010
4.31
5
578
Lončarič Zoja
VEL
2010
4.27
6
56
Meden Lana
AKK
2010
4.27
7
26
Belina Vita
ADP
2010
4.24
8
234
Kraševec Katja
KP
2010
4.22
9
121
Rejniak Lara
BRE
2009
4.18
10
229
Kirjaković Kasia
KP
2010
4.15
11
325
Radilj Kiara
KRO
2009
4.12
12
553
Kuhar Ema
TRK
2010
4.11
13
30
Jerebica Tinkara
ADP
2010
4.07
14
460
Horvat Sara
PT
2009
4.04
15
82
Vrečko Lili
AKR
2010
4.03
16
169
Kutin Asia
GOATL
2010
3.97
17
280
Ilovar Nia
KRKA
2010
3.97
18
557
Rozman Foršek Tia
TRK
2010
3.94
YC
19
412
Mežnar Milla
PMB
2009
3.80
20
179
Šuligoj Tinkara
GOATL
2010
3.75
21
14
Vrtovec Trajanov Sara Lia
AADS
2009
3.70
22
138
Rade Nike
DOM
2010
3.64
23
535
Bričić Jana
ŠTA
2010
3.45
24
32
Radoslav Tina
ADP
2010
3.30
25
417
Širec Rebeka
PMB
2009
3.28
26
231
Kocjan Mila
KP
2010
3.28
27
580
Majcen Nuša
VEL
2010
3.26
275
Ban Pika
KRKA
2009
DNS
242
Stančič Ilaria
KP
2009
DNS
451
Domenih Luketa Petja
PSČ
2010
DNS
324
Povšič Lara
KRO
2009
DNS
174
Mlakar Ana
GOATL
2010
DNS
Bib
Att:1
Att:2
Att:3
Att:4
Att:5
Att:6
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
392
4.80
4.58
4.61
4.76
+1,1
+1,1
+0,4
+0,2
344
4.50
4.28
4.42
4.46
+0,1
-1,0
+0,4
-0,1
151
4.08
4.15
4.29
4.40
+0,9
+0,8
+1,0
+1,1
170
4.31
4.20
4.12
3.97
+1,3
+0,7
-0,6
-0,2
578
4.19
4.23
4.27
4.14
+1,2
+0,2
+0,3
-0,7
56
X
4.27
X
X
+0,2
26
4.24
4.02
4.03
X
+0,1
+0,2
-0,2
234
4.07
4.22
4.18
4.13
+0,8
+1,1
-0,7
+1,8
121
4.06
4.14
3.95
4.18
+0,7
+0,4
+1,1
+0,8
229
3.93
4.15
4.06
4.14
+0,5
+0,2
+0,7
+2,1
325
4.04
4.03
4.07
4.12
+2,0
-0,2
+1,0
+1,2
553
3.99
4.04
4.11
4.00
+0,7
+0,2
+0,3
-1,9
30
3.93
3.69
3.73
4.07
+0,0
-0,4
+0,0
+0,3
460
4.04
3.77
3.78
3.80
+0,5
+1,0
-0,2
+0,4
82
4.03
3.70
3.99
3.85
+0,4
-1,6
+0,5
-0,1
169
3.97
3.73
3.92
3.95
-0,4
-0,2
+0,2
-0,5
280
3.97
3.74
3.76
3.90
+0,1
-0,9
+0,1
+1,9
557
3.94
3.70
3.81
3.72
+1,1
-0,6
-0,2
-1,2
412
3.80
3.62
3.55
3.67
+0,1
-0,2
+0,4
+0,8
179
3.64
3.75
3.61
3.34
+1,0
+1,4
+1,9
-0,7
14
3.64
3.58
3.70
3.63
+1,6
+1,9
+0,1
+0,2
138
3.54
3.64
X
X
+0,7
+0,1
535
3.44
2.86
3.32
3.45
-0,9
-0,2
+0,3
-0,9
32
3.24
3.00
3.30
3.15
-0,1
-0,1
+1,5
+0,5
417
3.21
3.28
3.11
3.06
-0,1
+0,4
+1,7
+1,3
231
X
2.93
X
3.28
-1,0
-0,3
580
3.07
2.97
3.22
3.26
+1,0
+1,4
-0,5
+1,9
275
242
451
324
174
Group 2 - long jump,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
571
Djedović Samaja
VEL
2009
5.13
2
181
Valentinčič Ela Elizabeta
GOATL
2009
5.01
3
75
Dovžan Karahodžić Nika
AKR
2009
5.00
4
524
Vesel Pia
ŠPELA
2010
4.96
5
551
Gabrovšek Lenka
TRK
2009
4.90
6
353
Gorogranc Čargo Ema
MASS
2010
4.84
7
555
Misajlovski Anja
TRK
2009
4.77
8
290
Tomšič Katarina
KRKA
2009
4.75
9
496
Šinkovec Ariana
ŠEN
2010
4.74
10
228
Kavčič Eva
KP
2009
4.67
11
528
Žlindra Lina
ŠPELA
2010
4.63
12
513
Ferk Tajda
ŠPELA
2010
4.62
13
523
Strnad Nuša
ŠPELA
2009
4.60
14
526
Založnik Larisa
ŠPELA
2009
4.59
15
319
Klemše Mina
KRO
2009
4.52
16
76
Jarkovič Neja
AKR
2010
4.50
17
452
Jeklin Manca
PSČ
2010
4.47
18
395
Vereš Zarja
PAKG
2009
4.47
19
58
Mubi Lina
AKK
2009
4.44
20
100
Praznik Lili
ASB
2010
4.40
21
552
Gunde Ema
TRK
2009
4.38
22
120
Predanič Neja
BRE
2009
4.36
23
453
Leban Adriana
PSČ
2009
4.35
24
238
Mikin Dinka
KP
2010
4.34
25
495
Kuhar Tara
ŠEN
2009
4.32
26
463
Vrabl Larisa
PT
2009
4.32
27
53
Gračnar Neža
AKK
2009
4.30
28
16
Bele Maša
ADOL
2010
4.30
29
522
Marinčič Lori
ŠPELA
2010
4.29
30
521
Macedoni Lara
ŠPELA
2009
4.24
31
97
Laubič Maša
ASB
2010
3.87
52
Dolhar Živa
AKK
2010
DNS
Bib
Att:1
Att:2
Att:3
Att:4
Att:5
Att:6
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
571
4.91
4.97
5.13
5.03
-2,2
-0,8
+0,9
-0,1
181
4.76
4.76
4.82
5.01
-2,8
-0,3
-0,2
+0,1
75
4.87
4.86
4.93
5.00
-0,5
-0,1
-0,9
-0,4
524
4.72
4.96
X
4.87
-1,9
-0,8
-0,4
551
4.83
4.90
4.80
4.85
-0,8
-0,4
+0,5
+0,1
353
4.67
4.81
4.80
4.84
-1,6
+0,1
-1,2
-0,4
555
4.77
4.73
4.72
4.73
-1,6
-0,7
+0,1
-0,1
290
4.46
4.09
4.75
4.41
-0,1
-1,3
-1,2
-0,2
496
4.74
4.48
4.61
4.57
-0,7
+0,3
+0,2
-0,3
228
4.58
4.63
4.67
4.58
-1,6
-1,1
-0,8
-0,6
528
4.16
4.33
4.46
4.63
-2,0
+1,9
+0,3
+0,0
513
4.30
4.38
4.62
4.35
-2,4
-0,0
-1,0
-0,5
523
4.60
4.50
4.50
4.53
-2,2
-0,7
+0,9
-0,4
526
4.31
4.55
4.59
4.52
-2,4
+0,6
+0,7
+0,2
319
X
4.19
4.52
4.47
+0,4
-0,9
-0,1
76
4.45
4.50
4.35
4.37
-1,9
-0,7
+0,2
+0,1
452
4.46
4.47
4.40
4.46
-2,5
-1,5
+0,3
-1,0
395
4.47
4.42
X
X
-2,4
-1,0
58
4.44
4.40
X
4.44
-2,5
-0,3
-0,9
100
4.22
4.40
X
X
-1,6
+0,5
552
4.38
r
-2,9
120
4.27
4.32
4.12
4.36
-1,9
-0,2
-0,6
-1,1
453
4.31
4.30
4.29
4.35
-0,8
+0,2
-0,1
-0,1
238
4.11
4.25
4.34
3.01
-0,6
-1,9
-0,4
-0,1
495
4.32
4.26
4.08
4.32
-0,7
-0,1
+0,7
-0,8
463
4.29
4.12
4.32
4.21
-1,1
-0,0
+0,1
-1,0
53
4.25
4.30
X
3.95
-0,2
+0,3
-0,2
16
4.30
4.16
4.24
4.20
+0,4
+0,1
-1,5
-0,0
522
4.29
4.28
4.25
4.23
-0,8
+0,8
-2,2
-0,6
521
3.72
4.08
4.24
4.10
-0,7
+0,5
+1,2
-0,4
97
3.66
3.73
3.66
3.87
-2,1
-0,7
-1,9
-0,2
52