Toggle navigation
Prvenstvo Slovenije za pionirje in pionirke (U14) in (U12) (Koper, 24. 09. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
pionirji U14
60 m
200 m
1000 m
60m hurdles
200 m hurdles
4x100m
4 x 200 m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
pionirke U14
60 m
200 m
1000 m
60m hurdles
200 m hurdles
4x100m
4 x 200 m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
pionirji U12
60 m
200 m
600 m
4 x 200 m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
pionirke U12
60 m
200 m
600 m
4 x 200 m
shot put
Vortex
long jump
high jump
START LIST - Group 1 - long jump,
Track
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
PB
SB
1
326
Radilj Tamara
KRO
2012
2
408
Kržan Elena
PMB
2012
3
180
Tavčar Pika
GOATL
2012
4
391
Pertoci Sara
PAKG
2012
5
502
Šardi Zala
ŠL
2011
6
21
Suhadolc Iza
ADOL
2012
7
240
Perklič Rina
KP
2012
8
162
Bačar Sofija
GOATL
2011
9
545
Zver Lara
ŠTA
2011
10
28
Glavina Astrid
ADP
2012
11
35
Špacapan Ajda
ADP
2011
12
224
Babič Valentina
KP
2011
13
175
Mlakar Eva
GOATL
2012
14
178
Šuligoj Maša
GOATL
2012
15
404
Dobaj Angel
PMB
2012
16
33
Smerdu Darma
ADP
2011
17
409
Kuhar Ferš Nana
PMB
2012
18
284
Matkovski Hana Neža
KRKA
2011
19
167
Koder Ana
GOATL
2012
20
428
Leber Dena
POH
2011
21
537
Grahovec Deja
ŠTA
2011
22
173
Mihelj Lara
GOATL
2012
23
17
Japelj Amy
ADOL
2011
24
177
Rijavec Lara
GOATL
2012
25
18
Kreft Ina
ADOL
2012
26
207
Zobovnik Nika
KLC
2012
27
152
Špacapan Maša
GO
2011
28
31
Kopić Petrović Mia
ADP
2012
29
118
Komac Zala
BOV
2012
30
79
Mulej Maja
AKR
2011
START LIST - Group 2 - long jump,
Track
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
PB
SB
1
135
Brojan Zoja
DOM
2011
2
390
Kovač Lavra
PAKG
2011
3
315
Brulc Lengar Nina
KRO
2012
4
375
Špacapan Gorjan Vesna
NAV
2011
5
285
Pureber Metka
KRKA
2011
6
150
Makorič Zara
GO
2011
7
558
Rus Zarja
TRK
2011
8
541
Pekič Taja
ŠTA
2011
9
164
Cej Fritz Nina
GOATL
2011
10
361
Rigler Maruša
MASS
2011
11
575
Jozič Ella
VEL
2011
12
574
Jelen Nika
VEL
2012
13
166
Đerić Mila
GOATL
2012
14
516
Janež Polona
ŠPELA
2012
15
539
Ivec Nika
ŠTA
2012
16
422
Batistić Milena
POH
2011
17
244
Šimunič Julija
KP
2011
18
414
Oražem Ina
PMB
2011
19
540
Koder Alina
ŠTA
2011
20
80
Razinger Zoja
AKR
2011
21
550
Abruč Ela
TRK
2011
22
405
Jaklin Melanie
PMB
2012
23
363
Šućur Sandra
MASS
2011
24
349
Cetinski Katarina
MASS
2011
25
560
Varagić Iva
TRK
2011
26
72
Avsenek Renko Ines
AKR
2011
27
413
Mežnar Rina
PMB
2011
28
512
Dejanović Gloria
ŠPELA
2011
29
102
Vodovnik Ema
ASB
2012
30
519
Lavrič Ela
ŠPELA
2011