FINAL GROUPS (1. group) - 60 m, , wind: -0,8
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 457 | Žitnik Rogelj Aleks | PT | 2009 | | |
2 | 88 | Iršič Aljaž | ASB | 2009 | | |
3 | 37 | Dolinar Jaka | AKK | 2009 | | |
4 | 222 | Šramel Jakob | KP | 2009 | | |
5 | 68 | Štefelin Jaka | AKR | 2009 | | |
6 | 129 | Novak Patrick | DOM | 2009 | | |
7 | 39 | Kralj Jure | AKK | 2009 | | |
8 | 91 | Potočnik Nejc | ASB | 2009 | | |
FINAL GROUPS (2. group) - 60 m, , wind: -2,0
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
1 | 396 | Hmelak Aljaž | PMB | 2009 | | |
2 | 146 | Krapež Viktor | GO | 2009 | | |
3 | 565 | Merčnik Jure | VEL | 2010 | | |
4 | 111 | Pogačar Jakob | BLED | 2009 | | |
5 | 143 | Berce Matej | GO | 2009 | | |
6 | 503 | Božič Grega | ŠPELA | 2010 | | |
7 | 530 | Čas Tinej | ŠTA | 2009 | | |
8 | 110 | Kenda Andrej | BLED | 2010 | | |
START LIST - Group 1 - 60 m, , wind: +0,7
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
2 | 3 | Pevec Vrbanec David | AADS | 2010 | | |
3 | 456 | Lovše Nik | PT | 2010 | | |
4 | 302 | Kukavica Benjamin | KRO | 2009 | | |
5 | 222 | Šramel Jakob | KP | 2009 | | |
6 | 39 | Kralj Jure | AKK | 2009 | | |
7 | 334 | Krašna Komerčki Ernesto | MASS | 2010 | | |
8 | 534 | Planinšek Rigat Mattia | ŠTA | 2009 | | |
START LIST - Group 2 - 60 m, , wind: +1,8
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
2 | 143 | Berce Matej | GO | 2009 | | |
3 | 457 | Žitnik Rogelj Aleks | PT | 2009 | | |
4 | 258 | Luzar Anže | KRKA | 2009 | | |
5 | 37 | Dolinar Jaka | AKK | 2009 | | |
6 | 111 | Pogačar Jakob | BLED | 2009 | | |
7 | 146 | Krapež Viktor | GO | 2009 | | |
8 | 332 | Ferkolj Oskar | MASS | 2010 | | |
START LIST - Group 3 - 60 m, , wind: +0,5
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
2 | 455 | Erman Jan | PT | 2009 | | |
3 | 432 | Bačič Maj | POM | 2009 | | |
4 | 503 | Božič Grega | ŠPELA | 2010 | | |
5 | 91 | Potočnik Nejc | ASB | 2009 | | |
6 | 396 | Hmelak Aljaž | PMB | 2009 | | |
7 | 134 | Žavbi Matej | DOM | 2010 | | |
8 | 123 | Bogovič Vid | DOM | 2010 | | |
START LIST - Group 4 - 60 m, , wind: +1,8
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
3 | 88 | Iršič Aljaž | ASB | 2009 | | |
4 | 530 | Čas Tinej | ŠTA | 2009 | | |
5 | 68 | Štefelin Jaka | AKR | 2009 | | |
6 | 397 | Jagodič Miha | PMB | 2009 | | |
7 | 159 | Kobal Urban | GOATL | 2010 | | |
8 | 400 | Kovačič Urban | PMB | 2010 | | |
START LIST - Group 5 - 60 m, , wind: +1,1
Track | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | PB | SB |
---|
2 | 183 | Cifer Julijan | KAK | 2010 | | |
3 | 110 | Kenda Andrej | BLED | 2010 | | |
4 | 25 | Vidmar Leo Martin | ADP | 2010 | | |
5 | 565 | Merčnik Jure | VEL | 2010 | | |
6 | 148 | Plesničar Arne | GO | 2009 | | |
7 | 161 | Zucchiati Eric | GOATL | 2009 | | |
8 | 129 | Novak Patrick | DOM | 2009 | | |