RESULTS - 200 m, junior men (U20)
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | RT | Points | |
---|
1 | 103 | Skočir Andrej | PSČ | 2003 | | 21.89 | 0,183 | 12,0 | 21,881 |
2 | 76 | Gumilar Jernej | MASS | 2003 | | 21.89 | 0,180 | 11,0 | 21,884 |
3 | 57 | Tekstor Bor | KRKA | 2005 | | 23.09 | 0,169 | 10,0 | |
4 | 113 | Oiclj Filip | SLG | 2003 | | 23.34 | 0,172 | 9,0 | |
5 | 73 | Duhovnik Maks | MASS | 2006 | | 23.60 | 0,187 | 8,0 | |
6 | 131 | Strašek Maksim | ŠTA | 2006 | | 23.68 | 0,165 | 7,0 | 23,671 |
7 | 55 | Radakovič Jan | KRKA | 2006 | | 23.68 | 0,234 | 6,0 | 23,678 |
8 | 74 | Gmajnar Gal | MASS | 2006 | | 23.95 | 0,249 | 5,0 | |
9 | 7 | Bogovič Izak | DOM | 2004 | | 24.06 | 0,179 | 4,0 | |
10 | 130 | Kladošek Marin | ŠTA | 2005 | | 24.10 | 0,160 | 3,0 | |
11 | 71 | Breitenberger Aron | MASS | 2004 | | 24.29 | 0,169 | 2,0 | |
12 | 34 | Korošec Enej | KLC | 2005 | | 24.70 | 0,193 | 1,0 | |
13 | 99 | Drebot Dmytro | PMB | 2006 | | 25.03 | 0,198 | 0 | |
14 | 30 | Cizej Maks | KLC | 2006 | | 25.57 | 0,162 | 0 | |
| 98 | Dajčman Nick | PMB | 2003 | | DNS | | 0 | |
| 137 | Rebolj Tim | TRK | 2005 | | DNS | | 0 | |
| 118 | Uranc Nik | SLG | 2004 | | DNS | | 0 | |
| 119 | Verbovšek Anže | SLG | 2003 | | DNS | | 0 | |
| 72 | Brvar Aljaž | MASS | 2006 | | DNS | | 0 | |
Group 1 - 200 m, junior men (U20), wind: -0,2
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | RT | Points | |
---|
1 | 7 | Bogovič Izak | DOM | 2004 | | 24.06 | 0,179 | 4,0 | |
2 | 99 | Drebot Dmytro | PMB | 2006 | | 25.03 | 0,198 | 0 | |
3 | 30 | Cizej Maks | KLC | 2006 | | 25.57 | 0,162 | 0 | |
| 72 | Brvar Aljaž | MASS | 2006 | | DNS | | 0 | |
Group 2 - 200 m, junior men (U20), wind: -0,5
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | RT | Points | |
---|
1 | 73 | Duhovnik Maks | MASS | 2006 | | 23.60 | 0,187 | 8,0 | |
2 | 74 | Gmajnar Gal | MASS | 2006 | | 23.95 | 0,249 | 5,0 | |
3 | 130 | Kladošek Marin | ŠTA | 2005 | | 24.10 | 0,160 | 3,0 | |
4 | 34 | Korošec Enej | KLC | 2005 | | 24.70 | 0,193 | 1,0 | |
| 118 | Uranc Nik | SLG | 2004 | | DNS | | 0 | |
| 119 | Verbovšek Anže | SLG | 2003 | | DNS | | 0 | |
| 137 | Rebolj Tim | TRK | 2005 | | DNS | | 0 | |
Group 3 - 200 m, junior men (U20), wind: -0,7
Rank | Bib | Lastname, Firstname | Country | YoB | Q | Result | RT | Points | |
---|
1 | 103 | Skočir Andrej | PSČ | 2003 | | 21.89 | 0,183 | 12,0 | 21,881 |
2 | 76 | Gumilar Jernej | MASS | 2003 | | 21.89 | 0,180 | 11,0 | 21,884 |
3 | 57 | Tekstor Bor | KRKA | 2005 | | 23.09 | 0,169 | 10,0 | |
4 | 113 | Oiclj Filip | SLG | 2003 | | 23.34 | 0,172 | 9,0 | |
5 | 131 | Strašek Maksim | ŠTA | 2006 | | 23.68 | 0,165 | 7,0 | 23,671 |
6 | 55 | Radakovič Jan | KRKA | 2006 | | 23.68 | 0,234 | 6,0 | 23,678 |
7 | 71 | Breitenberger Aron | MASS | 2004 | | 24.29 | 0,169 | 2,0 | |
| 98 | Dajčman Nick | PMB | 2003 | | DNS | | 0 | |