Toggle navigation
Atletski miting Tolmin (Tolmin, 8. 10. 2022)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
senior men
100 m
200 m
senior women
100 m
200 m
javelin throw
pole vault
junior men (U18)
javelin throw
boys
100 m
600 m
long jump
high jump
pole vault
girls
100 m
600 m
javelin throw
long jump
high jump
pole vault
pionirji U14
60 m
200 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
pionirke U14
60 m
200 m
Vortex
long jump
high jump
pionirji U12
60 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
pionirke U12
60 m
600 m
Vortex
long jump
pionirji U10
600 m
pionirke U10
600 m
junior men (U20)
pole vault
RESULTS - 600 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
96
Rojc Urša
PSČ
2013
2:11.66
2
33
Šoštarič Nika
AADS
2014
2:15.76
3
70
Rajk Minka
FBTol
2013
2:20.30
4
57
Barbič Brina
FBTol
2013
2:20.96
5
66
Lenarčič Kiara
FBTol
2013
2:20.99
6
58
Benić Lenarčič Naja
FBTol
2013
2:21.46
7
64
Jeklin Špela
FBTol
2015
2:23.36
8
61
Gaberšček Rot Dunja
FBTol
2015
2:24.87
9
42
Ostan Uršula Ema
BOV
2014
2:25.15
10
59
Carli Tjaša
FBTol
2014
2:27.14
11
79
Grilanc Mia
GOATL
2013
2:29.17
12
90
Torkar Ela Sofija
NAV
2014
2:30.26
13
76
Zega Živa
FBTol
2013
2:32.52
14
60
Florjančič Sanja
FBTol
2014
2:34.31
15
31
Škraba Laura
AADS
2013
2:34.39
16
41
Mlekuž Nisija
BOV
2014
2:35.91
17
65
Kuščar Eva
FBTol
2014
2:36.50
18
37
Klavora Viktorija
BOV
2014
2:37.75
19
69
Moratto Ela
FBTol
2015
2:38.95
20
73
Rutar Lara
FBTol
2014
2:40.17
21
62
Štrukelj Tjaša
FBTol
2015
2:42.61
22
67
Lenarčič Laura
FBTol
2015
2:44.17
23
72
Rozman Vita
FBTol
2015
2:44.19
24
63
Istenič Nara
FBTol
2015
2:47.11
25
75
Velikonja Antonija
FBTol
2015
2:59.84
26
68
Luisa Sara
FBTol
2016
3:16.22
27
71
Rovšček Leban Tia
FBTol
2016
3:36.68
28
74
Trušnovec Laura
FBTol
2014
3:56.79
80
Humar Sara
GOATL
2013
DNS
Group 1 - 600 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
64
Jeklin Špela
FBTol
2015
2:23.36
2
61
Gaberšček Rot Dunja
FBTol
2015
2:24.87
3
69
Moratto Ela
FBTol
2015
2:38.95
4
62
Štrukelj Tjaša
FBTol
2015
2:42.61
5
67
Lenarčič Laura
FBTol
2015
2:44.17
6
72
Rozman Vita
FBTol
2015
2:44.19
7
63
Istenič Nara
FBTol
2015
2:47.11
8
75
Velikonja Antonija
FBTol
2015
2:59.84
9
68
Luisa Sara
FBTol
2016
3:16.22
10
71
Rovšček Leban Tia
FBTol
2016
3:36.68
Group 2 - 600 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
33
Šoštarič Nika
AADS
2014
2:15.76
2
42
Ostan Uršula Ema
BOV
2014
2:25.15
3
59
Carli Tjaša
FBTol
2014
2:27.14
4
90
Torkar Ela Sofija
NAV
2014
2:30.26
5
60
Florjančič Sanja
FBTol
2014
2:34.31
6
41
Mlekuž Nisija
BOV
2014
2:35.91
7
65
Kuščar Eva
FBTol
2014
2:36.50
8
37
Klavora Viktorija
BOV
2014
2:37.75
9
73
Rutar Lara
FBTol
2014
2:40.17
10
74
Trušnovec Laura
FBTol
2014
3:56.79
Group 3 - 600 m,
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
96
Rojc Urša
PSČ
2013
2:11.66
2
70
Rajk Minka
FBTol
2013
2:20.30
3
57
Barbič Brina
FBTol
2013
2:20.96
4
66
Lenarčič Kiara
FBTol
2013
2:20.99
5
58
Benić Lenarčič Naja
FBTol
2013
2:21.46
6
79
Grilanc Mia
GOATL
2013
2:29.17
7
76
Zega Živa
FBTol
2013
2:32.52
8
31
Škraba Laura
AADS
2013
2:34.39
80
Humar Sara
GOATL
2013
DNS