Toggle navigation
Kvalifikacije za posamičen in ekipni mnogoboj U12 in U14 (Ljubljana, 21. 01. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
Boys U14
60 m
600 m
long jump
Girls U14
60 m
600 m
long jump
Boys U12
60 m
300 m
long jump
Girls U12
60 m
300 m
long jump
RESULTS - 60 m, Boys U12
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
64
Džananović Ali
TRK
2012
9.40
389,0
2
54
Bleiweis Trsteniški Franko
MASS
2013
9.42
385,0
3
18
Štefelin Nejc
AKR
2012
9.46
377,0
4
46
Škrinjar Ažbe
KRO
2013
9.49
372,0
5
70
Rozman Foršek Teo
TRK
2012
9.50
370,0
6
42
Vrhovšek Jaka
KOČ
2012
9.80
318,0
7
30
Šinigoj Lovro
GO
2013
9.84
311,0
8
7
Stoimenovski Filip
AADS
2012
9.87
306,0
9
4
Habjanič Jaka
AADS
2012
9.94
295,0
10
5
Požes Roš Enej
AADS
2013
9.98
289,0
11
34
Grilanc Martin
GOATL
2012
9.99
287,0
9,982
12
44
Šimunič Jurij
KP
2013
9.99
287,0
9,985
13
33
Borovnik Vid
GOATL
2012
9.99
287,0
9,989
14
3
Černivec Lovro
AADS
2013
10.07
275,0
15
90
Pleško Bine
VRH
2013
10.22
253,0
16
66
Gasser Bogataj Tobi
TRK
2013
10.25
248,0
17
1
Bezgovšek Martin
AADS
2013
10.26
247,0
18
17
Berce Matej
AKR
2012
10.36
233,0
19
2
Bižal Gal
AADS
2013
10.37
232,0
20
65
Eržen Aljaž
TRK
2013
10.41
226,0
21
41
Memedovič Matic
KOČ
2012
10.45
221,0
22
6
Raišić Vanja
AADS
2012
10.53
210,0
23
32
Babič Jakob
GOATL
2012
10.54
209,0
24
35
Šuligoj Andraž
GOATL
2012
10.55
208,0
25
67
Jelovčan Vid
TRK
2013
10.60
201,0
26
68
Miklavčič Mark
TRK
2012
10.85
171,0
27
63
Bevk Maks
TRK
2013
11.33
121,0
28
69
Obed Tilen
TRK
2013
12.77
28,0
55
Stadler Urban
MASS
2012
DNS
0
45
Pielick Jakob
KRO
2012
DNS
0
71
Šilar David
TRK
2012
DNS
0
Group 1 - 60 m, Boys U12
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
42
Vrhovšek Jaka
KOČ
2012
9.80
318,0
2
5
Požes Roš Enej
AADS
2013
9.98
289,0
3
90
Pleško Bine
VRH
2013
10.22
253,0
4
66
Gasser Bogataj Tobi
TRK
2013
10.25
248,0
Group 2 - 60 m, Boys U12
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
44
Šimunič Jurij
KP
2013
9.99
287,0
9,985
2
3
Černivec Lovro
AADS
2013
10.07
275,0
3
1
Bezgovšek Martin
AADS
2013
10.26
247,0
4
67
Jelovčan Vid
TRK
2013
10.60
201,0
5
68
Miklavčič Mark
TRK
2012
10.85
171,0
6
63
Bevk Maks
TRK
2013
11.33
121,0
Group 3 - 60 m, Boys U12
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
30
Šinigoj Lovro
GO
2013
9.84
311,0
2
33
Borovnik Vid
GOATL
2012
9.99
287,0
9,989
3
17
Berce Matej
AKR
2012
10.36
233,0
4
41
Memedovič Matic
KOČ
2012
10.45
221,0
5
69
Obed Tilen
TRK
2013
12.77
28,0
Group 4 - 60 m, Boys U12
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
2
Bižal Gal
AADS
2013
10.37
232,0
2
65
Eržen Aljaž
TRK
2013
10.41
226,0
3
6
Raišić Vanja
AADS
2012
10.53
210,0
71
Šilar David
TRK
2012
DNS
0
45
Pielick Jakob
KRO
2012
DNS
0
Group 5 - 60 m, Boys U12
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
7
Stoimenovski Filip
AADS
2012
9.87
306,0
2
4
Habjanič Jaka
AADS
2012
9.94
295,0
3
32
Babič Jakob
GOATL
2012
10.54
209,0
4
35
Šuligoj Andraž
GOATL
2012
10.55
208,0
55
Stadler Urban
MASS
2012
DNS
0
Group 6 - 60 m, Boys U12
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
Points
1
64
Džananović Ali
TRK
2012
9.40
389,0
2
54
Bleiweis Trsteniški Franko
MASS
2013
9.42
385,0
3
18
Štefelin Nejc
AKR
2012
9.46
377,0
4
46
Škrinjar Ažbe
KRO
2013
9.49
372,0
5
70
Rozman Foršek Teo
TRK
2012
9.50
370,0
6
34
Grilanc Martin
GOATL
2012
9.99
287,0
9,982