Toggle navigation
Prvenstvo Slovenije v dvorani za pionirje U16 - 1. del (Zagreb (CRO), 5. 02. 2023)
TIMETABLE
TEAM RESULTS
boys
300 m
1000 m
4 x 200 m
shot put
girls
300 m
1000 m
4 x 200 m
shot put
RESULTS - 300 m, boys
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
190
Černec Vid
ŠTA
2008
38.09
2
1
Mlač Jaka
AADS
2008
39.45
3
7
Dolinar Jaka
AKK
2009
39.48
4
73
Jurman Lanej
KP
2008
39.74
5
119
Schollmayer Ivan
OL
2009
40.32
6
79
Brajkovič Miha
KRKA
2008
40.44
7
213
Šekoranja Jaša
ŽALEC
2008
40.55
8
141
Sagaj Luka
POM
2009
40.60
9
9
Seehase Tim
AKK
2008
40.98
10
153
Stajnko Nik
PT
2008
41.29
11
173
Dolmovič Jan
ŠDB
2009
41.40
12
131
Borko Valentin
PMB
2008
41.45
13
81
Fornezzi Rezelj Tai
KRKA
2008
41.89
14
43
Pesjak Nejc
ATDS
2008
41.99
15
85
Makše Maks
KRKA
2009
42.09
16
100
Vuga Klemen
KRO
2008
42.10
17
164
Štruc Tomi
SLG
2008
42.57
18
140
Majhen Matija
POM
2008
43.07
19
155
Žuran Jaka
PT
2010
43.72
20
16
Potnik Jernej
AKRAD
2009
44.39
21
28
Strmšek Naj
ASB
2010
46.08
22
138
Bačič Maj
POM
2009
46.22
23
139
Bačič Rene
POM
2011
46.61
24
162
Čiunik Val
SLG
2009
49.31
25
31
Završnik Maks
ASB
2009
50.87
Group 1 - 300 m, boys
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
81
Fornezzi Rezelj Tai
KRKA
2008
41.89
2
140
Majhen Matija
POM
2008
43.07
3
139
Bačič Rene
POM
2011
46.61
Group 2 - 300 m, boys
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
43
Pesjak Nejc
ATDS
2008
41.99
2
85
Makše Maks
KRKA
2009
42.09
3
31
Završnik Maks
ASB
2009
50.87
Group 3 - 300 m, boys
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
141
Sagaj Luka
POM
2009
40.60
2
131
Borko Valentin
PMB
2008
41.45
3
100
Vuga Klemen
KRO
2008
42.10
Group 4 - 300 m, boys
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
153
Stajnko Nik
PT
2008
41.29
2
173
Dolmovič Jan
ŠDB
2009
41.40
3
164
Štruc Tomi
SLG
2008
42.57
4
16
Potnik Jernej
AKRAD
2009
44.39
Group 5 - 300 m, boys
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
79
Brajkovič Miha
KRKA
2008
40.44
2
213
Šekoranja Jaša
ŽALEC
2008
40.55
3
9
Seehase Tim
AKK
2008
40.98
4
155
Žuran Jaka
PT
2010
43.72
Group 6 - 300 m, boys
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
1
Mlač Jaka
AADS
2008
39.45
2
7
Dolinar Jaka
AKK
2009
39.48
3
119
Schollmayer Ivan
OL
2009
40.32
4
28
Strmšek Naj
ASB
2010
46.08
Group 7 - 300 m, boys
Rank
Bib
Lastname, Firstname
Country
YoB
Q
Result
1
190
Černec Vid
ŠTA
2008
38.09
2
73
Jurman Lanej
KP
2008
39.74
3
138
Bačič Maj
POM
2009
46.22
4
162
Čiunik Val
SLG
2009
49.31